League Website

Location Schedule - Center St. Louis Court 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Tuesday, June 11, 2019
6:00 pm S11 Beast Mode Silver 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
7:00 pm S11 Windsor 6th Girls vs Bethalto White 6th Girls
8:00 pm S11 Bethalto White 6th Girls vs Oakville 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
6:15 pm S12 Defenders 6th Girls vs Westside Warriors 6th Girls
7:00 pm S1 Gators 3rd Boys vs Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019
7:00 pm S15 St. Simon 7th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
8:00 pm S3 Summit Mantz 4th Boys vs Lumber Jacks 4th Boys
9:00 pm S28 Fox JV Girls vs Mehlville Galentine JV Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
6:00 pm S11 Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls vs Mavericks Black 6th Girls
7:00 pm S7 Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Lions Woodard 5th Girls
8:00 pm S11 St. Louis Steamers 6th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
7:00 pm S8 FBA Fox 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
8:00 pm S4 Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls vs Kutis South 4th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019
6:00 pm S5 Knights Gaona 5th Boys vs Ross Stars 5th Boys
7:00 pm S5 Knights White 5th Boys vs King 5th Boys
8:00 pm S6 Knights Gaona 5th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
7:00 pm S9 Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys vs Triple Threat 6th Boys
8:00 pm S6 Warriors Long 5th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
6:00 pm S7 South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs SC Hoopers 5th Girls
7:00 pm S17 Crusaders Blue 7th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls
8:00 pm S24 STL Rockstars 8th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 8th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019
6:00 pm S5 Union Garbs 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
7:00 pm S5 Knights White 5th Boys vs Ross Stars 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
7:00 pm S5 Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
8:00 pm S21 Kings Hogan 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
6:00 pm S18 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs North County Celtics 8th Boys
7:00 pm S18 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs North County Celtics 8th Boys
8:00 pm S21 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019
6:00 pm S5 Knights Paspalas 5th Boys vs Warriors Long 5th Boys
7:15 pm S10 STL Stars 5th Boys vs Rockets 6th Boys
8:00 pm S25 West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019
6:00 pm S23 Lafayette Gold 8th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls
7:00 pm S22 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
8:00 pm S27 Magic Basketball JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
9:00 pm S27 Seckman JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019
7:30 pm S25 Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys vs Eureka Freshmen Boys
8:30 pm S24 Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
7:30 pm S14 Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
8:30 pm S27 Seckman JV Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy JV Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
7:30 pm S22 Blue Devils White 8th Girls vs St. Justin's 8th Girls
8:30 pm S22 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs St. Justin's 8th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019
6:00 pm S11 Jeffco Storm 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
7:00 pm S7 St. Louis Storm 5th Girls vs Liberty 5th Girls
8:00 pm S11 Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:32 PM