League Website

Location Schedule - Center St. Louis Court 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Tuesday, June 4, 2019
6:00 pm S20 Columbia Cole 8th Boys vs STL Gunners 8th Boys
7:00 pm S21 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs Bi-State Basketball 7th Boys
8:00 pm S15 O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs Bi-State Basketball 7th Boys
9:00 pm S13 O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
6:30 pm S11 SEMO Sizzle 2026 6th Girls vs Gators 6th Girls
7:30 pm S11 SEMO Sizzle 2026 6th Girls vs Beast Mode 6th Girls
8:30 pm S1 Gators 3rd Boys vs 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019
6:00 pm S18 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs SCL 8th Boys
7:00 pm S22 Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls vs Columbia 8th Girls
8:00 pm S24 Oakville Bishop 8th Girls vs Columbia 8th Girls
9:00 pm S24 Oakville Bishop 8th Girls vs Villa Saints White 8th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
7:15 pm S11 STL Flight 6th Girls vs Beast Mode 6th Girls
8:00 pm S7 Sparkles 5th Girls vs SCL Glaciers 5th Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019
6:00 pm S25 Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys vs St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys
7:00 pm S18 Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys vs St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys
8:00 pm S16 Southside Angels 7th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls
9:00 pm S12 Lions Clayborne 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
6:00 pm S6 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
7:00 pm S6 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs St. Louis Jaguars 5th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019
6:00 pm S3 Summit Mantz 4th Boys vs Kutis South 4th Boys
7:00 pm S5 Ross Stars 5th Boys vs Knights Black 5th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
7:00 pm S11 Westside Warriors 6th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
8:00 pm S16 Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
9:00 pm S12 Westside Warriors 6th Girls vs South Side Stars 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
6:00 pm S12 Windsor 6th Girls vs South Side Stars 6th Girls
7:00 pm S12 South Side Stars 6th Girls vs Ball Hogg Academy Black 6th Girls
8:00 pm S11 Windsor 6th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019
6:00 pm S5 Knights Gaona 5th Boys vs King 5th Boys
7:00 pm S18 Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys vs Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys
8:00 pm S30 Mavericks Black Varsity Girls vs Mehlville Varsity Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
7:00 pm S21 Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
8:00 pm S11 Marquette 6th Girls vs Jeffco Storm 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
6:15 pm S18 Mercury 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
7:00 pm S27 Red Storm JV Boys vs South City Jets JV Boys
8:00 pm S10 WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys vs South City Jets 6th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019
7:00 pm S29 Missouri Impact 16U Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
8:00 pm S4 Freeburg 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls
9:00 pm S16 Southside Angels 7th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019
6:00 pm S13 All-Stars 7th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
7:00 pm S13 O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
8:00 pm S13 O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
9:00 pm S13 All-Stars 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
6:00 pm S14 Windsor 7th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys
7:00 pm S14 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
6:00 pm S13 Mavericks Black 7th Boys vs Columbia Blue 7th Boys
7:00 pm S13 Mavericks White 7th Boys vs Columbia White 7th Boys
8:00 pm S7 Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Flying Knights 5th Girls
9:00 pm S11 Mavericks Black 6th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019
6:00 pm S7 South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
7:00 pm S17 Flyers Elite Gold 7th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls
8:00 pm S17 Lions Clayborne 6th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
9:00 pm S16 STL Flight 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019
7:30 pm S13 Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys vs O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys
8:30 pm S13 Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys vs O'Fallon Flight 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
7:30 pm S18 SCL 8th Boys vs St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys
8:30 pm S11 Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
7:30 pm S16 Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 7th Girls
8:30 pm S16 Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
Thursday, July 25, 2019
6:00 pm S8 Rockets 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
7:00 pm S26 Seckman Freshmen Girls vs Lafayette Gold 8th Girls
8:00 pm S26 Lafayette Gold Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:32 PM