League Website

Location Schedule - Gametime Sports Court 3

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Monday, June 3, 2019
6:15 pm S3 Let It Fly 2028 Prep 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue Devils 4th Boys
7:15 pm S3 Let It Fly 2028 Prep 4th Boys vs Lumber Jacks 4th Boys
8:15 pm S13 Lancers Buckman 7th Boys vs Lumber Jacks 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
5:30 pm S7 Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls
6:15 pm S25 Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
7:15 pm S18 Mercury 8th Boys vs Mavericks Black 8th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019
6:15 pm S16 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 7th Girls
7:15 pm S28 St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs St. Charles Flames JV Girls
8:15 pm S25 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019
5:30 pm S20 Fort Zumwalt West Grey 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 8th Boys
6:15 pm S6 Cougars Cameron 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2028 4th Boys
7:15 pm S29 Jr. Ark Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
8:15 pm S29 Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
6:15 pm S22 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Mavericks White 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
5:30 pm S8 Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
6:15 pm S13 Knights Petri 7th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
7:15 pm S13 Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
8:15 pm S25 Mavericks White Freshmen Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019
6:15 pm S22 Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls vs Knights Black 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls vs Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Francis Howell White 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys
6:15 pm S21 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys vs Francis Howell White 8th Boys
7:15 pm S8 Liberty Red 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys
8:15 pm S8 Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys vs 3D Select 2026 6th Boys
9:15 pm S8 Kutis South 6th Boys vs Hickory 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
7:15 pm S27 Kraemer JV Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East JV Boys
8:15 pm S27 Fort Zumwalt East JV Boys vs Troy JV Boys
9:15 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys vs 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019
8:15 pm S27 Troy JV Boys vs Collinsville JV Boys
9:15 pm S27 Collinsville JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019
5:30 pm S25 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S20 Francis Howell White 8th Boys vs Flyers Elite 8th Boys
7:15 pm S29 Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
8:15 pm S25 St. Dominic Freshmen Boys vs STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
6:15 pm S1 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
7:15 pm S8 Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys vs Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys
8:15 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs St. Dominic Freshmen Boys
9:15 pm S8 Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
6:15 pm S8 FBA Fox 6th Boys vs Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys
7:15 pm S22 Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs MOCO Cats 8th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 7th Girls
6:15 pm S27 Collinsville JV Boys vs South City Jets JV Boys
8:15 pm S27 St. Dominic Freshmen Boys vs St. Louis Patriots JV Boys
9:15 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs 3D Vision 17U Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S20 STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 8th Boys
7:15 pm S29 Eureka JV Boys vs Mehlville Varsity Boys
8:15 pm S25 Flyers Elite 8th Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys
9:15 pm S25 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
6:15 pm S29 Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Missouri Elite Varsity Boys
7:15 pm S29 Troy Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
8:15 pm S29 Missouri Elite Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
9:15 pm S20 STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Jr. Ark Varsity Boys vs Missouri Impact 16U Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S6 St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2028 4th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019
5:30 pm S19 Fort Zumwalt West Grey 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
6:15 pm S13 3D Vision Academy Black 7th Boys vs Cougars Salzberg 7th Boys
7:15 pm S25 Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys vs 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S25 Bruins Kirksey Freshmen Boys vs St. Dominic Freshmen Boys
9:15 pm S24 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Kutis 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
6:15 pm S3 Francis Howell North Hyatt 4th Boys vs Lumber Jacks 4th Boys
7:15 pm S22 MOCO Cats 8th Girls vs Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
5:30 pm S29 West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys vs Team Too Much Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S27 Monica's Monsters JV Boys vs Missouri Elite JV Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019
6:15 pm S7 Comets 5th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
7:15 pm S7 Liberty 5th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
8:15 pm S3 Francis Howell North Hyatt 4th Boys vs Summit Mantz 4th Boys
9:15 pm S9 Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys vs Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019
5:30 pm S25 Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs St. Dominic Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S28 Pattonville JV Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
7:15 pm S11 Knights 2027 Black 6th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
8:15 pm S7 Lions Woodard 5th Girls vs Comets 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
5:30 pm S22 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
6:15 pm S22 Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls vs Villa Saints White 8th Girls
8:15 pm S16 Mavericks Black 7th Girls vs Knights Black Rolfes 2025 6th Girls
9:15 pm S16 Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls vs Knights White 2025 Rolfes 6th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
6:15 pm S8 Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys
7:15 pm S11 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls vs Bethalto Gray 6th Girls
8:15 pm S11 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls vs Bethalto White 6th Girls
9:15 pm S20 3D Select 2024 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019
5:30 pm S5 Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys vs Knights Black 5th Boys
6:15 pm S6 Knights Black 5th Boys vs Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys
7:15 pm S20 3D Vision Academy Black 8th Boys vs Sharp Shooters 8th Boys
8:15 pm S20 Sharp Shooters 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 8th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019
5:30 pm S9 Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys vs Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys
6:15 pm S9 Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
7:15 pm S17 Holy Redeemer 7th Girls vs Knights 2027 Black 6th Girls
8:15 pm S21 Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys
9:15 pm S29 Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs Eureka JV Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
7:15 pm S5 St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys
8:15 pm S5 Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
6:15 pm S21 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
7:15 pm S21 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 8th Boys
8:15 pm S29 Indians Varsity Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019
5:30 pm S7 Comets 5th Girls vs Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls
7:15 pm S3 Ball Hogg Academy 4th Boys vs Saints 4th Boys
8:15 pm S3 Ball Hogg Academy 4th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 4th Boys
9:15 pm S13 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:32 PM