League Website

Location Schedule - Gametime Sports Court 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Monday, June 3, 2019
6:15 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Black 5th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 5th Boys
7:15 pm S8 Raptors Guethle 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
8:15 pm S8 3D Select 2026 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 4, 2019
6:15 pm S16 Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
7:15 pm S16 Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
6:15 pm S7 Comets 5th Girls vs Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls
7:15 pm S5 SRA 5th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019
6:15 pm S3 St. Charles Blue Devils 4th Boys vs 3D Nation 2029 4th Boys
7:15 pm S8 B-Les 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019
6:15 pm S5 King 5th Boys vs Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys
7:15 pm S8 South City Jets 6th Boys vs Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
5:30 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Black 5th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
6:15 pm S25 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys vs Bobcats Freshmen Boys
7:15 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Orange 5th Boys vs Cougars Cameron 5th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
5:30 pm S27 Fort Zumwalt East JV Boys vs Cougars Masa JV Boys
6:15 pm S29 West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
7:15 pm S27 3D Vision Academy 16U Black JV Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East JV Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019
6:15 pm S8 B-Les 6th Boys vs FBA Fox 6th Boys
7:15 pm S8 FBA Fox 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys
8:15 pm S8 3D Select 2026 6th Boys vs Cougars Jones 6th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019
5:30 pm S25 St. Dominic Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S1 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Master Status Basketball 3rd Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
6:15 pm S30 McCluer North Varsity Girls vs St. Dominic Varsity Girls
7:15 pm S30 Kipp Varsity Girls vs St. Dominic Varsity Girls
8:15 pm S22 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
9:15 pm S22 Mavericks White 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019
6:15 pm S8 Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys
7:15 pm S1 Parkway West 2nd Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 3rd Boys
8:15 pm S8 St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt West Purple Varsity Boys vs Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys vs Monica's Monsters JV Boys
7:15 pm S20 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Flyers Elite 8th Boys
8:15 pm S21 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys
9:15 pm S18 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
7:15 pm S8 FBA Fox 6th Boys vs MLS Lions 6th Boys
8:15 pm S29 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys
9:15 pm S19 Mercury 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019
5:30 pm S27 Collinsville JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
6:15 pm S27 Ball Hogg Academy JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
7:15 pm S25 Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys vs St. Dominic Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S29 STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
9:15 pm S29 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019
8:15 pm S28 Havoc JV Girls vs St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls
9:15 pm S28 St. Dominic JV Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
5:30 pm S30 St. Dominic Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
6:15 pm S3 3D Nation 2029 4th Boys vs Liberty 4th Boys
7:15 pm S27 Missouri Impact JV Boys vs Missouri Elite JV Boys
8:15 pm S28 New Haven JV Girls vs St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls
9:15 pm S27 Missouri Elite JV Boys vs South City Jets JV Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Team Sacrifice 7th Girls vs Knights Reed 7th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls
7:15 pm S16 St. Charles Flames 7th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
8:15 pm S15 St. Mary's Green 7th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019
5:30 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Black 5th Boys vs Kutis White 5th Boys
7:15 pm S20 3D Vision Academy White 8th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
8:15 pm S5 Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
9:15 pm S18 Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Fighting Irish 7th Girls vs Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls
7:15 pm S30 Wolves Varsity Girls vs Washington Varsity Girls
8:15 pm S30 Washington Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
9:15 pm S5 Liberty Red 5th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys vs Missouri Elite Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S29 Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Mercury 8th Boys vs Mavericks White 8th Boys
6:15 pm S13 Mavericks White 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
7:15 pm S15 Mavericks Black 7th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
8:15 pm S18 Mavericks Black 8th Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys
9:15 pm S25 STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019
5:30 pm S15 Knights Petri 7th Boys vs Knights Montandon Black 6th Boys
6:15 pm S21 Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 8th Boys
7:15 pm S14 Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
8:15 pm S18 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
9:15 pm S27 Monica's Monsters JV Boys vs Missouri Impact JV Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
5:30 pm S8 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys
6:15 pm S8 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys
7:15 pm S27 Monica's Monsters JV Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy JV Boys
8:15 pm S26 Team St. Louis OnESpED Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
9:15 pm S26 Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
6:15 pm S7 Liberty 5th Girls vs Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls
7:15 pm S3 Liberty 4th Boys vs Top Guns 4th Boys
8:15 pm S3 Jets King 4th Boys vs Top Guns 4th Boys
9:15 pm S8 MLS Lions 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019
5:30 pm S25 West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys vs Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S25 West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys vs STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys
7:15 pm S16 Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 7th Girls
8:15 pm S30 Liberty Christian Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019
5:30 pm S13 Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys vs Knights Petri 7th Boys
6:15 pm S15 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys
7:15 pm S12 Lions Clayborne 6th Girls vs Ball Hogg Academy Black 6th Girls
8:15 pm S12 Lions Clayborne 6th Girls vs Knights 2027 Black 6th Girls
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
6:15 pm S25 Machine Elite Freshmen Elite Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
7:15 pm S5 Mavericks White 5th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 5th Boys
8:15 pm S27 Magic Basketball JV Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 16U Orange JV Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
6:15 pm S27 Missouri Impact JV Boys vs JCC Maccabi JV Boys
7:15 pm S11 Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls
8:15 pm S5 Kutis Red 5th Boys vs St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys
9:15 pm S5 Liberty Red 5th Boys vs St. Louis Cobras 5th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019
5:30 pm S13 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys vs Mavericks Black 7th Boys
6:15 pm S13 Mavericks White 7th Boys vs 3D Nation Orange 7th Boys
8:15 pm S9 Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys vs Cougars Jones 6th Boys
9:15 pm S16 MO Phenom 2026 7th Girls vs Knights Reed 7th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:32 PM