League Website

Location Schedule - Gametime Sports Court 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Monday, June 3, 2019
6:15 pm S13 Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
7:15 pm S18 Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys vs Francis Howell White 8th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019
7:15 pm S21 Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
8:15 pm S21 Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
6:15 pm S1 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
7:15 pm S16 MO Phenom 2026 7th Girls vs Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls
8:15 pm S29 Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
9:15 pm S29 Magic Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
6:15 pm S9 WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys vs Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys
7:15 pm S9 WeR1 2027/2028 5th Boys vs Knights Orlando 6th Boys
Thursday, June 13, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt West Purple Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
7:15 pm S8 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
8:15 pm S13 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Knights White Humiston 7th Boys
9:15 pm S13 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019
6:15 pm S5 STL Stars 5th Boys vs Liberty Red 5th Boys
7:15 pm S20 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs Knights Chalmers 2024 8th Boys
8:15 pm S8 Hickory 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
9:15 pm S13 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Lancers Buckman 7th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
5:30 pm S25 St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S29 Magic Varsity Boys vs Troy Varsity Boys
7:15 pm S29 Troy Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
8:15 pm S29 Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys vs Magic Varsity Boys
9:15 pm S29 Timberland Wolves Varsity Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019
5:30 pm S4 Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls
6:15 pm S4 Bobcats 4th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls
7:15 pm S27 Troy JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
8:15 pm S7 Lions Woodard 5th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls
9:15 pm S18 Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys vs Cougars Masa 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019
6:15 pm S3 St. Charles Blue Devils 4th Boys vs Francis Howell North Hyatt 4th Boys
7:15 pm S19 St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S29 Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
7:15 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys
8:15 pm S16 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
9:15 pm S16 Troy Meyers 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
5:30 pm S25 Stallions Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks Elite Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S15 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys vs Mavericks White 7th Boys
7:15 pm S13 Mavericks Black 7th Boys vs 3D Nation Orange 7th Boys
8:15 pm S13 All-Stars 7th Boys vs 3D Nation Orange 7th Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019
5:30 pm S13 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
6:15 pm S4 Team Sacrifice 4th Girls vs Barbieri 4th Girls
7:15 pm S9 Liberty Red 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
8:15 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys
9:15 pm S9 Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019
6:15 pm S29 Eureka JV Boys vs Machine Elite Varsity Boys
7:15 pm S3 Lumber Jacks 4th Boys vs Saints 4th Boys
8:15 pm S27 Missouri Impact JV Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 16U Black JV Boys
9:15 pm S27 Missouri Impact JV Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 16U Orange JV Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Troy Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S28 New Haven JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
7:15 pm S3 Ball Hogg Academy 4th Boys vs Liberty 4th Boys
8:15 pm S24 Mavericks White 8th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
9:15 pm S24 Troy Meyers 7th Girls vs Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
6:15 pm S18 Fort Zumwalt West Grey 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
7:15 pm S18 Thunder Hall 8th Boys vs Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys
8:15 pm S5 3D Vision Academy Orange 5th Boys vs Bulls DeBold 5th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019
5:30 pm S25 Stallions Freshmen Boys vs 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S26 Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls vs STORM Freshmen Girls
7:15 pm S26 Winfield JV Girls vs STORM Freshmen Girls
8:15 pm S14 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Thunder Hall 8th Boys
9:15 pm S26 Winfield JV Girls vs MO Phenom A 2024 Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
5:30 pm S19 3D STL Archers 8th Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys
6:15 pm S21 Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys
7:15 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Orange 5th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
8:15 pm S20 3D Select 2024 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys
9:15 pm S1 Parkway West 2nd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
5:30 pm S8 MLS Lions 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
6:15 pm S13 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs 3D Nation Orange 7th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
7:15 pm S16 Fort Zumwalt West Kowalski 7th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls
8:15 pm S15 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys
9:15 pm S15 Team Sacrifice 7th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019
5:30 pm S28 Liberty Christian Varsity Girls vs Havoc JV Girls
6:15 pm S7 Sparkles 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
7:15 pm S25 Monsters Freshmen Boys vs Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S13 Thunder Harris 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys
9:15 pm S13 Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
5:30 pm S22 Kutis 8th Girls vs Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
6:15 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Knights Black 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls
8:15 pm S27 Monica's Monsters JV Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 16U Orange JV Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
5:30 pm S3 Liberty 4th Boys vs Lumber Jacks 4th Boys
6:15 pm S7 Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
7:15 pm S18 Francis Howell White 8th Boys vs Lightning Forbes 8th Boys
8:15 pm S12 Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs Ball Hogg Academy Black 6th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019
5:30 pm S19 St. Louis Jazz 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys
6:15 pm S19 St. Louis Jazz 8th Boys vs Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys
7:15 pm S30 Knights 2023 Varsity Girls vs Liberty Christian Varsity Girls
8:15 pm S9 Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys vs St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys
9:15 pm S30 Knights 2023 Varsity Girls vs Wolves Varsity Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019
5:30 pm S9 St. Justin 5th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys
6:15 pm S5 Raptors Heitert 5th Boys vs STL Wolves 5th Boys
7:15 pm S13 Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys vs Thunder Harris 7th Boys
8:15 pm S29 Eureka JV Boys vs Jr. Ark Varsity Boys
9:15 pm S25 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
7:15 pm S5 Knights Paspalas 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys
8:15 pm S6 Ball Hogg Academy 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys
9:15 pm S27 Magic Basketball JV Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 16U Black JV Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
6:15 pm S27 Pacers JV Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 16U Orange JV Boys
7:15 pm S27 Pacers JV Boys vs JCC Maccabi JV Boys
8:15 pm S8 Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys vs St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys
9:15 pm S8 St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019
6:15 pm S13 Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
7:15 pm S8 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys vs Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys
8:15 pm S14 Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys
9:15 pm S15 Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:32 PM