League Website

Location Schedule - Parkway West Middle Small Gym

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Thursday, June 13, 2019
6:15 pm S9 Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys vs Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys
7:15 pm S8 Mavericks White 6th Boys vs SMMA Wright 6th Boys
8:15 pm S16 Knights McKinzie Grey 2025 7th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
9:15 pm S16 Knights McKinzie Red 2025 7th Girls vs Troy Meyers 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Crusaders Blue 7th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
6:15 pm S22 STL Flight 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls
7:00 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls
8:00 pm S3 Saints 4th Boys vs Summit Mantz 4th Boys
9:00 pm S11 Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs Parkway West 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
5:30 pm S10 Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys
6:15 pm S20 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys
7:15 pm S25 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S25 Machine Elite Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
6:00 pm S26 St. Charles Flames 8th Girls vs STORM Freshmen Girls
7:00 pm S20 3D Select 2024 8th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
8:00 pm S15 West County Basketball White 7th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019
5:30 pm S22 Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls
6:15 pm S15 St. Simon 7th Boys vs St. Joe Crusaders 7th Boys
7:00 pm S8 Kutis South 6th Boys vs MLS Lions 6th Boys
8:00 pm S3 Kutis South 4th Boys vs Let It Fly 2028 Prep 4th Boys
9:00 pm S3 Kutis South 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue Devils 4th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
5:15 pm S27 JCC Maccabi JV Boys vs Magic Basketball JV Boys
6:15 pm S6 Knights Paspalas 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2028 4th Boys
7:15 pm S25 St. Dominic Freshmen Boys vs Magic 2023 Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S21 Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys
9:15 pm S29 Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019
6:15 pm S22 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
7:15 pm S1 St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys vs Parkway West 2nd Boys
8:15 pm S25 Machine Elite Freshmen Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
9:15 pm S25 Machine Elite Freshmen Elite Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019
5:15 pm S9 South City Jets 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
6:15 pm S4 STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls
7:15 pm S4 Wildwood Hall 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls
8:15 pm S5 Union Garbs 5th Boys vs STL Wolves 5th Boys
9:15 pm S25 Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:34 PM