League Website

Location Schedule - Concordia Lutheran (Kirkwood)

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Monday, June 3, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Avalanche 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
6:15 pm S20 Columbia Cole 8th Boys vs SCL 8th Boys
7:15 pm S18 Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys
8:15 pm S18 Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019
6:00 pm S18 Mercury 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
7:00 pm S15 Windsor 7th Boys vs Flight Academy White 7th Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019
6:00 pm S18 STL Mavericks 7th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
7:00 pm S12 Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls vs Ball Hogg Academy Black 6th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019
6:00 pm S18 Aces DeGreeff 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
7:00 pm S17 Holy Redeemer 7th Girls vs Southside Angels 7th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
5:30 pm S18 St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
6:15 pm S19 Cougars Casey 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
7:15 pm S21 Knights Dutton 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019
6:00 pm S21 3D Vision Academy Black 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
7:00 pm S22 Knights Black 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
8:00 pm S22 Knights White 2024 Rolfes 7th Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
9:00 pm S17 Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Holy Redeemer 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Christ Community 8th Boys vs SCL 8th Boys
6:15 pm S18 South City Jets 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
7:15 pm S13 Windsor 7th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
8:00 pm S18 Parkway West White 8th Boys vs Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys
9:00 pm S25 JCC Maccabi JV Boys vs Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019
6:00 pm S28 STORM Freshmen Girls vs Mehlville Galentine JV Girls
7:00 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Black 5th Boys vs Bulls DeBold 5th Boys
8:00 pm S1 Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
9:00 pm S18 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Avalanche 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
6:00 pm S18 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
7:00 pm S19 3D STL Archers 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
8:00 pm S4 Barbieri 4th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019
6:00 pm S4 Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls vs Wildwood Hall 4th Girls
7:00 pm S3 St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys vs Top Guns 4th Boys
8:00 pm S21 Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs Christ Community 8th Boys
9:00 pm S7 Comets 5th Girls vs Lady Irish 5th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:32 PM