League Website

Location Schedule - Barat Academy Court 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Thursday, June 6, 2019
6:15 pm S28 Knights Reitz JV Girls vs Mehlville Galentine JV Girls
7:15 pm S14 Knights Petri 7th Boys vs St. Simon 7th Boys
9:15 pm S22 Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls vs Kutis 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
5:30 pm S25 West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks Elite Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S21 West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys vs Mavericks White 8th Boys
7:15 pm S25 West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys vs 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
5:30 pm S13 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs Lafayette Sommer 7th Boys
6:15 pm S15 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
7:15 pm S20 3D Select 2024 8th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
8:15 pm S8 South City Jets 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
9:15 pm S8 South City Jets 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Monday, July 1, 2019
5:30 pm S8 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs Knights Montandon Gold 6th Boys
6:15 pm S20 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 8th Boys
7:15 pm S22 Villa Saints White 8th Girls vs St. Justin's 8th Girls
8:15 pm S18 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
6:15 pm S13 St. Joe Crusaders 7th Boys vs Brannam 7th Boys
7:15 pm S24 Northstars Orange 8th Girls vs Kutis 8th Girls
8:15 pm S24 MOCO Cats 8th Girls vs Northstars Blue 8th Girls
9:15 pm S7 Northstars 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
5:30 pm S21 West County Basketball Blue 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
6:15 pm S9 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs St. Simon 6th Boys
7:15 pm S9 St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys
8:15 pm S15 Cougars Salzberg 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019
5:30 pm S20 Lightning Forbes 8th Boys vs Flyers Elite 8th Boys
6:15 pm S1 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Mavericks Black 3rd Boys/Girls
7:15 pm S9 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs Triple Threat 6th Boys
8:15 pm S20 STL Mavericks 7th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 8th Boys
9:15 pm S19 Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys vs St. Louis Jazz 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
5:30 pm S11 Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls vs Cougars Epplin 6th Girls
6:15 pm S7 Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls vs Seckman Blue 8th Girls
8:15 pm S24 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Seckman Gold 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
5:30 pm S18 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs Mavericks Black 8th Boys
6:15 pm S25 Bobcats Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
7:15 pm S16 Banshees 7th Girls vs Knights Reed 7th Girls
8:15 pm S16 Mavericks Black 7th Girls vs Banshees 7th Girls
9:15 pm S8 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs SMMA Wright 6th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019
5:30 pm S11 Mavericks White 6th Girls vs Knights 2027 Gray 6th Girls
6:15 pm S22 Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls vs Union 8th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls vs Union 8th Girls
8:15 pm S22 Washington 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
9:15 pm S22 Villa Saints White 8th Girls vs Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019
5:30 pm S20 Lightning Forbes 8th Boys vs Knights Chalmers 2024 8th Boys
6:15 pm S5 Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs Knights White 5th Boys
7:15 pm S21 North County Celtics 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
8:15 pm S23 Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
9:15 pm S23 Rebels Elite Basketball White 8th Girls vs Villa Saints White 8th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
6:15 pm S3 Francis Howell North Hyatt 4th Boys vs 3D Nation 2029 4th Boys
7:15 pm S3 Ball Hogg Academy 4th Boys vs Francis Howell North Hyatt 4th Boys
8:15 pm S1 Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys vs 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys
9:15 pm S20 St. Louis Lakers 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
5:30 pm S15 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs West County Basketball White 7th Boys
6:15 pm S21 Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs Mavericks Black 8th Boys
7:15 pm S8 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs Rockets 6th Boys
8:15 pm S25 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
9:15 pm S29 Cougars Basketball Varsity Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019
5:30 pm S8 Knights Kokal 6th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
6:15 pm S8 Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys vs Knights Kokal 6th Boys
7:15 pm S27 Mavericks Elite Freshmen Boys vs St. Louis Patriots JV Boys
8:15 pm S8 Mavericks White 6th Boys vs MLS Lions 6th Boys
9:15 pm S13 Lumber Jacks 7th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019
5:30 pm S27 JCC Maccabi JV Boys vs Cougars Masa JV Boys
6:15 pm S27 JCC Maccabi JV Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 16U Black JV Boys
7:15 pm S20 Knights Chalmers 2024 8th Boys vs North County Celtics 8th Boys
8:15 pm S12 South Side Stars 6th Girls vs Mavericks Black 6th Girls
9:15 pm S27 Kraemer JV Boys vs Red Storm JV Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
6:15 pm S11 Mavericks Black 6th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls
7:15 pm S16 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
8:15 pm S16 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls
9:15 pm S16 Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
6:15 pm S25 Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys vs Mavericks White Freshmen Boys
7:15 pm S25 Stallions Freshmen Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S26 Knights Reitz JV Girls vs Lafayette Gold Freshmen Girls
9:15 pm S14 Knights Eckhard 6th Boys vs Lancers Buckman 7th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019
5:30 pm S25 Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S16 Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls vs Crusaders Blue 7th Girls
7:15 pm S16 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls vs Crusaders Blue 7th Girls
8:15 pm S20 3D Select 2024 8th Boys vs Thunder Hall 8th Boys
9:15 pm S18 Thunder Hall 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:31 PM