League Website

Location Schedule - Barat Academy Court 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Thursday, June 6, 2019
6:15 pm S14 Lumber Jacks 7th Boys vs St. Simon 7th Boys
7:15 pm S27 STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
8:15 pm S29 STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Varsity Boys
9:15 pm S20 West County Basketball Gold 8th Boys vs 3D Select 2024 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
5:30 pm S7 Liberty 5th Girls vs St. Louis Storm 5th Girls
6:15 pm S3 St. Charles Blue Devils 4th Boys vs Jets King 4th Boys
7:15 pm S18 St. Charles Blue Devils 8th Boys vs Flight Academy White 8th Boys
8:15 pm S25 Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Gold Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
5:30 pm S4 Mavericks Black 3rd Girls vs Columbia 4th Girls
6:15 pm S7 Holy Redeemer 5th Girls vs Huskies 5th Girls
7:15 pm S11 Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs Mavericks White 6th Girls
8:15 pm S7 Huskies 5th Girls vs Mavericks Blue 5th Girls
9:15 pm S11 Mavericks Black 6th Girls vs Beast Mode 6th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019
5:30 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Orange 5th Boys vs Bulls DeBold 5th Boys
6:15 pm S18 WeR1 2025 7th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
7:15 pm S18 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
8:15 pm S1 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys vs Parkway West 2nd Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
5:30 pm S13 Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys vs Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys
6:15 pm S13 Bulls Peplow Black 7th Boys vs St. Louis Sonics 7th Boys
7:15 pm S26 Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs MOCO Cats 8th Girls
8:15 pm S26 Winfield JV Girls vs Mavericks White Freshmen Girls
9:15 pm S26 Winfield JV Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
5:30 pm S25 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys vs Bobcats Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S16 Cougars Henderson 7th Girls vs Banshees 7th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019
5:30 pm S5 STL Stars 5th Boys vs Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys
6:15 pm S3 Bulls DeBold 5th Boys vs Saints 4th Boys
7:15 pm S18 Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys
8:15 pm S5 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys
9:15 pm S8 Raptors Guethle 6th Boys vs Wildwood Warriors 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
5:30 pm S11 Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Defenders 6th Girls
6:15 pm S11 Winfield 6th Girls vs Defenders 6th Girls
7:15 pm S11 Westside Warriors 6th Girls vs Winfield 6th Girls
8:15 pm S22 Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls vs Winfield 8th Girls
9:15 pm S22 Winfield 8th Girls vs Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Francis Howell White 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
6:15 pm S11 Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls vs Cougars Epplin 6th Girls
7:15 pm S25 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Boys vs Bobcats Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S5 SCL 5th Boys vs Kutis Red 5th Boys
9:15 pm S5 King 5th Boys vs Kutis Red 5th Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019
5:30 pm S6 West County Basketball Gold 5th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
6:15 pm S27 Missouri Impact JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
7:15 pm S22 Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls vs Washington 8th Girls
8:15 pm S27 Bricklayers JV Boys vs St. Louis Patriots JV Boys
Monday, July 15, 2019
5:30 pm S4 Mighty Mustangs 4th Girls vs STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls
6:15 pm S5 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs B-Les 6th Boys
7:15 pm S5 Knights Gaona 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
8:15 pm S10 Warriors Long 5th Boys vs Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019
6:15 pm S25 Jaguars Peplow Freshmen Boys vs Stallions Freshmen Boys
7:15 pm S8 Francis Howell O'Haire 6th Boys vs Crusaders Schellert 6th Boys
8:15 pm S22 Crusaders Killoren 8th Girls vs Blue Devils White 8th Girls
9:15 pm S9 MLS Lions 6th Boys vs Blue Devils White 6th Boys
Monday, July 22, 2019
5:30 pm S19 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
6:15 pm S18 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
7:15 pm S5 Knights Schuman 2027 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys
8:15 pm S18 STL Mavericks 7th Boys vs Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys
9:15 pm S20 Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys vs Francis Howell White 8th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
5:30 pm S22 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Lafayette Black 8th Girls
6:15 pm S22 Lafayette Black 8th Girls vs Marquette Green 8th Girls
7:15 pm S20 3D Vision Academy White 8th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
8:15 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Orange 5th Boys vs SCL 5th Boys
9:15 pm S18 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Mavericks White 8th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
6:15 pm S13 Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Mavericks Black 7th Boys
7:15 pm S13 Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys vs Mavericks White 7th Boys
8:15 pm S9 Parkway West 6th Boys vs St. Simon 6th Boys
9:15 pm S9 St. Simon 6th Boys vs Triple Threat 6th Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019
5:30 pm S5 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys vs Wildwood Tigers 5th Boys
6:15 pm S22 Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
7:15 pm S23 Blue Devils Navy 8th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls
8:15 pm S27 3D Vision Academy 16U Black JV Boys vs Kraemer JV Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:31 PM