League Website

Location Schedule - Shriners

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Monday, June 3, 2019
5:30 pm S29 3D STL Archers Varsity Boys vs Machine Elite Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S18 Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Lightning Forbes 8th Boys
7:15 pm S29 Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys
8:15 pm S20 West County Basketball Gold 8th Boys vs STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys
9:15 pm S20 STL Home School Blue Knights Tucker 8th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys
6:15 pm S22 Seckman Gold 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
7:15 pm S16 Eureka 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
8:15 pm S17 Waterloo 7th Girls vs Crusaders Blue 7th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019
6:15 pm S12 South Side Stars 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
7:15 pm S4 STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
8:15 pm S7 MO Phenom 2027 5th Girls vs Comets 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt West Black Varsity Boys vs Cougars Masa JV Boys
6:15 pm S8 Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys vs Hickory 6th Boys
7:15 pm S9 Blue Devils Navy 6th Boys vs Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys
8:15 pm S24 Blue Devils Navy 8th Girls vs Villa Saints White 8th Girls
9:15 pm S24 Lafayette Black 8th Girls vs Villa Saints Maroon 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
5:30 pm S7 Huskies 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Mavericks Black 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Monday, June 17, 2019
6:15 pm S3 Lumber Jacks 4th Boys vs Jets King 4th Boys
7:15 pm S20 West County Basketball Gold 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy White 8th Boys
8:15 pm S26 Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls vs Top View 8th Grade Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
6:15 pm S7 Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
7:15 pm S1 Mustangs Suelmann 3rd Boys vs Cougars Frazier 3rd Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
6:15 pm S4 Columbia 4th Girls vs Wildwood Hall 4th Girls
7:15 pm S4 Columbia 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
8:15 pm S11 Jeffco Storm 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019
5:30 pm S21 Flight Academy White 8th Boys vs Cougars Casey 8th Boys
6:15 pm S15 St. Simon 7th Boys vs Lumber Jacks 7th Boys
7:15 pm S6 Union Rogers 5th Boys vs Liberty Red 5th Boys
8:15 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Orange 5th Boys vs Union Rogers 5th Boys
9:15 pm S8 3D Vision Academy Orange 6th Boys vs Flyers Hamby 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019
6:15 pm S4 Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
7:15 pm S11 Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
8:15 pm S4 Purple Rain 4th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Southside Angels 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
6:15 pm S11 Knights Black Rolfes 2025 6th Girls vs Gators 6th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019
5:30 pm S29 Team Too Much Varsity Boys vs Jeffco Jam Varsity Boys
6:15 pm S29 St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys vs Team Too Much Varsity Boys
7:15 pm S26 Washington Freshmen Girls vs Top View 8th Grade Girls
8:15 pm S26 Top View 8th Grade Girls vs Team St. Louis OnESpED Freshmen Girls
9:15 pm S16 Oakville Schnur 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019
5:30 pm S4 Purple Rain 4th Girls vs Kutis South 4th Girls
6:15 pm S18 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys
7:15 pm S18 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Liberty Red 8th Boys
8:15 pm S21 Knights Chalmers 2024 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
9:15 pm S25 STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
5:30 pm S22 Marquette Blue 8th Girls vs Lafayette Black 8th Girls
6:15 pm S24 Lafayette Black 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
7:15 pm S11 St. Louis Steamers 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
8:15 pm S16 Oakville Schnur 7th Girls vs Tigers Lynch 7th Girls
9:15 pm S16 Oakville Schnur 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
6:15 pm S8 St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs FBA Fox 6th Boys
7:15 pm S12 Ball Hogg Academy Black 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019
5:30 pm S4 Flying Knights 5th Girls vs Outlaws 4th Girls
6:15 pm S4 Flying Knights 5th Girls vs STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls
7:15 pm S13 Thunder Harris 7th Boys vs Knights White Humiston 7th Boys
8:15 pm S13 Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys vs Thunder Harris 7th Boys
9:15 pm S25 Monsters Freshmen Boys vs STL Blue Knights Duncan Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
6:30 pm S7 Lindbergh Storm 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
7:20 pm S26 Top View 8th Grade Girls vs Mavericks White Freshmen Girls
8:20 pm S26 Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs Synergy Stars Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
6:15 pm S7 SCL Glaciers 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
7:15 pm S4 Outlaws 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
8:15 pm S22 Rim Shakers 8th Girls vs Crusaders Tabacchi 8th Girls
9:15 pm S27 Missouri Impact JV Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 16U Black JV Boys
Thursday, July 11, 2019
5:30 pm S11 Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls
6:15 pm S7 Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls vs Sparkles 5th Girls
7:15 pm S11 Southside Basketball Academy Grey 6th Girls vs Windsor 6th Girls
8:15 pm S4 Southside Basketball Academy Green 4th Girls vs Liberty Red 4th Girls
9:15 pm S16 3D Vision Academy 2025 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019
5:30 pm S5 Ross Stars 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
6:15 pm S6 Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys vs Ross Stars 5th Boys
7:15 pm S6 Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys
8:15 pm S4 Knights Hill 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
9:15 pm S7 South City Fireballs 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
6:15 pm S7 Mavericks Blue 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
7:15 pm S5 Union Rogers 5th Boys vs Cougars Cameron 5th Boys
8:15 pm S5 Cougars Cameron 5th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
9:00 pm S10 Rockets 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
7:15 pm S7 MO Phenom 2027 5th Girls vs St. Louis Storm 5th Girls
Thursday, July 18, 2019
5:30 pm S11 Cougars Epplin 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
6:15 pm S4 STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls vs Barbieri 4th Girls
7:15 pm S11 Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Purple Rain 6th Girls
8:15 pm S4 Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls vs Outlaws 4th Girls
Monday, July 22, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Northstars Blue 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Northstars Orange 7th Girls vs Purple Rain 7th Girls
7:15 pm S8 St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Knights Orlando 6th Boys
8:15 pm S8 St. Charles Bulldogs Blue 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
9:15 pm S8 St. Charles Ballerz 6th Boys vs Knights Eckhard 6th Boys
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
5:30 pm S7 Flying Knights 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls
6:15 pm S13 Bulls Peplow White 7th Boys vs All-Stars 7th Boys
7:15 pm S20 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys vs Mercury 8th Boys
8:15 pm S11 Windsor 6th Girls vs 3D Vision Academy 6th Girls
9:15 pm S25 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
Thursday, July 25, 2019
6:15 pm S22 Washington 8th Girls vs Marquette Blue 8th Girls
7:15 pm S3 Let It Fly 2028 Prep 4th Boys vs Jets King 4th Boys
8:15 pm S3 Let It Fly 2028 Prep 4th Boys vs Liberty 4th Boys
9:15 pm S7 SC Hoopers 5th Girls vs Purple Rain 5th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:34 PM