League Website

Location Schedule - Marquette High Big Gym

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Wednesday, June 5, 2019
6:15 pm S24 Knights Reed 7th Girls vs Marquette Blue 8th Girls
7:15 pm S30 Havoc Varsity Girls vs Marquette Blue Varsity Girls
8:15 pm S30 Havoc Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
9:15 pm S9 Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys vs Flight Academy 2026 6th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019
5:30 pm S22 STL Rockstars 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
6:15 pm S4 STL Lady Renegades 4th Girls vs Barbieri 4th Girls
7:15 pm S4 Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls vs Purple Rain 4th Girls
8:15 pm S4 Bobcats 4th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys vs Lightning Forbes 8th Boys
6:15 pm S3 3D Nation 2029 4th Boys vs Let It Fly 2028 Prep 4th Boys
7:15 pm S1 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys vs Warriors Prunty 2nd Boys
8:15 pm S26 Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls vs Marquette Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
5:30 pm S7 Lions Woodard 5th Girls vs Marquette 5th Girls
6:15 pm S11 Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
7:15 pm S30 Washington Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
8:15 pm S30 Washington Varsity Girls vs Marquette Blue Varsity Girls
9:15 pm S16 Mavericks Black 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
5:30 pm S28 Cor Jesu JV Girls vs St. Dominic JV Girls
6:15 pm S30 St. Dominic Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
7:15 pm S28 Cor Jesu JV Girls vs Marquette JV Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019
5:30 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Stallions Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S27 Fort Zumwalt East JV Boys vs Kraemer JV Boys
7:15 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys vs Titans Swindler Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S27 Fort Zumwalt East JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
9:15 pm S27 Monica's Monsters JV Boys vs Bricklayers JV Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
5:30 pm S28 St. Charles Flames JV Girls vs Marquette JV Girls
6:15 pm S28 Mehlville JV Girls vs St. Charles Flames JV Girls
7:15 pm S22 Union 8th Girls vs Marquette Blue 8th Girls
8:15 pm S30 Mehlville Varsity Girls vs STL Gunners Varsity Girls
9:15 pm S30 STL Gunners Varsity Girls vs Marquette Blue Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 20, 2019
5:30 pm S16 St. Justin 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Cougars Henderson 7th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 7th Girls
7:15 pm S16 Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 7th Girls vs St. Justin 7th Girls
8:15 pm S5 Wildwood Tigers 5th Boys vs St. Justin 5th Boys
9:15 pm S8 SMMA Wright 6th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Black 6th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019
5:30 pm S30 Whitfield Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
6:15 pm S28 Northstars Team 1 JV Girls vs Marquette Freshmen Girls
7:15 pm S28 Northstars Team 2 JV Girls vs Marquette Freshmen Girls
8:15 pm S28 Northstars Team 1 JV Girls vs Marquette JV Girls
9:15 pm S28 Northstars Team 2 JV Girls vs Marquette JV Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
5:30 pm S4 Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Marquette 4th Girls
6:15 pm S20 3D Vision Academy White 8th Boys vs STL Gunners 8th Boys
7:15 pm S7 Knights Wilkenson 5th Girls vs Marquette 5th Girls
8:15 pm S11 Orange Crush 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
6:15 pm S13 Lumber Jacks 7th Boys vs St. Joe Crusaders 7th Boys
7:15 pm S30 SEMO Sizzle 2022 Varsity Girls vs Marquette Green Varsity Girls
8:15 pm S30 SEMO Sizzle 2022 Varsity Girls vs Whitfield Varsity Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019
5:30 pm S1 Parkway West 2nd Boys vs Mavericks Black 3rd Boys/Girls
6:15 pm S3 Top Guns 4th Boys vs 3D Nation 2029 4th Boys
7:15 pm S1 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys vs Boys & Girls Club O'Fallon 3rd Boys
8:15 pm S3 Top Guns 4th Boys vs Summit Mantz 4th Boys
9:15 pm S10 3D Vision Academy White 6th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 6th Boys
Monday, July 8, 2019
6:15 pm S13 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Lafayette Sommer 7th Boys
7:15 pm S25 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
8:15 pm S18 Summit Jr. Falcons 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
9:15 pm S27 Eureka Freshmen Boys vs South City Jets JV Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
7:15 pm S28 St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs Knights Reitz JV Girls
8:15 pm S28 St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs Pattonville JV Girls
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
7:30 pm S4 Columbia 4th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 4th Girls
8:30 pm S24 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Blue Devils Navy 8th Girls
9:15 pm S24 Ball Hogg Academy 8th Girls vs Marquette Green 8th Girls
Thursday, July 11, 2019
7:30 pm S27 Seckman JV Boys vs Pacers JV Boys
8:30 pm S25 Monica's Monsters JV Boys vs Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys
9:20 pm S26 Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs Seckman Freshmen Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019
7:40 pm S28 Cor Jesu JV Girls vs Knights Reitz JV Girls
8:30 pm S17 Bethalto Gray 6th Girls vs Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
7:30 pm S29 St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys vs Indians Varsity Boys
8:20 pm S24 Union 8th Girls vs Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls
9:15 pm S24 Union 8th Girls vs Lafayette Gold 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
7:40 pm S16 Tigers Lynch 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
8:30 pm S18 Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
9:15 pm S18 Machine Elite 8th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
Thursday, July 18, 2019
7:30 pm S18 Lightning Forbes 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys
8:30 pm S18 Parkway West Blue 8th Boys vs Crossover Elite 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:33 PM