League Website

Location Schedule - Lafayette High Court 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Tuesday, June 4, 2019
6:15 pm S22 Kutis 8th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
7:15 pm S8 St. Charles Bulldogs Red 6th Boys vs Rockets 6th Boys
8:15 pm S22 Flyers Elite 8th Girls vs Mavericks White 8th Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
6:15 pm S13 Steelville 7th Boys vs Knights Petri 7th Boys
7:15 pm S18 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
8:15 pm S24 St. Charles Flames 8th Girls vs STL Flight 8th Girls
9:15 pm S18 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Knights Dutton 8th Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019
6:15 pm S8 Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
7:15 pm S9 Triple Threat 6th Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 6th Boys
8:15 pm S1 St. Louis Jazz 3rd Boys vs 3D Vision Academy 3rd Boys
9:15 pm S18 STL Gunners 8th Boys vs South City Jets 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
6:15 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs MOCO Cats 8th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt South Smith 8th Girls vs Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls
8:15 pm S21 Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys
9:15 pm S28 St. Louis Blue Knights JV Girls vs Pattonville JV Girls
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
6:15 pm S9 St. Simon 6th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 6th Boys
7:15 pm S26 Top View 8th Grade Girls vs Team Sacrifice Freshmen Girls
8:15 pm S15 3D Vision Academy Orange 7th Boys vs Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
9:15 pm S25 Team Sacrifice Freshmen Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019
5:30 pm S13 Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys vs WeR1 2025 7th Boys
6:15 pm S13 Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
7:15 pm S13 WeR1 2025 7th Boys vs Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys
8:15 pm S13 WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys vs Crusaders Swindler 7th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019
5:30 pm S5 Kutis Red 5th Boys vs Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys
6:15 pm S20 3D Vision Academy Orange 8th Boys vs STL Gunners 8th Boys
7:15 pm S6 Kutis White 5th Boys vs 3D Nation 2028 4th Boys
8:15 pm S8 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs Knights Orlando 6th Boys
9:15 pm S8 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs Raptors Guethle 6th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
6:15 pm S22 Mavericks White 8th Girls vs Rim Shakers 8th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Rim Shakers 8th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:33 PM