League Website

Location Schedule - John Burroughs Court 3

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Monday, June 17, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Lightning Forbes 8th Boys vs Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys
6:15 pm S5 Warriors Long 5th Boys vs Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys
7:15 pm S19 Knights Dutton 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
8:15 pm S5 St. Louis Jaguars 5th Boys vs Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys
9:15 pm S18 Greyhounds Espe 8th Boys vs Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
7:00 pm S8 Cougars Jones 6th Boys vs IQuest 6th Boys
8:00 pm S8 IQuest 6th Boys vs Wentzville Pirates 6th Boys
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
6:15 pm S20 Columbia Cole 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange 8th Boys
7:15 pm S1 Gators 3rd Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys
8:15 pm S1 Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys vs 3D Nation 2030 3rd Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019
6:15 pm S22 Washington 8th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy White 8th Girls
7:15 pm S22 Washington 8th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy Black 8th Girls
8:15 pm S27 Ball Hogg Academy JV Boys vs St. Louis Patriots JV Boys
9:15 pm S20 3D Select 2024 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Michel 2024 8th Boys
Monday, June 24, 2019
6:15 pm S29 Machine Elite Varsity Boys vs St. Louis Hawks Varsity Boys
7:15 pm S21 Machine Elite 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
8:00 pm S13 Marquette Prunty 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
9:00 pm S13 WeR1 2025 7th Boys vs 3-D Select 2025 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
6:15 pm S5 Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys vs Warriors Long 5th Boys
7:00 pm S8 3D Select 2026 6th Boys vs Knights Orlando 6th Boys
8:00 pm S1 Gators 3rd Boys vs Bruins Kirksey 3rd Boys
9:00 pm S25 Mavericks White Freshmen Boys vs St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys
Thursday, June 27, 2019
5:30 pm S8 Flyers Hamby 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
6:15 pm S14 Mavericks Blue 7th Boys vs St. Simon 7th Boys
7:15 pm S5 St. Louis Jaguars 5th Boys vs TBA 2 5th Boys
8:15 pm S9 Heat Jelks 2026 6th Boys vs Kutis South 6th Boys
9:15 pm S28 Mehlville Galentine JV Girls vs St. Charles Flames JV Girls
Monday, July 1, 2019
5:30 pm S25 Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys vs West County Basketball Blue Freshmen Boys
6:15 pm S15 Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs STL Mavericks 7th Boys
7:15 pm S13 WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys vs Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys
8:15 pm S13 Raptors Heitert 7th Boys vs WeR1 2026/2025 7th Boys
9:15 pm S6 Lutheran Cougars 5th Boys vs Raptors Heitert 5th Boys
Tuesday, July 2, 2019
6:00 pm S6 3D Nation 2027 5th Boys vs Liberty Red 5th Boys
7:00 pm S6 3D Vision Academy Black 5th Boys vs Liberty Red 5th Boys
8:00 pm S29 Missouri Impact 16U Varsity Boys vs Magic Varsity Boys
9:00 pm S19 Avalanche 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
Wednesday, July 3, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Knights McKinzie Red 2025 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Knights McKinzie Grey 2025 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
7:15 pm S4 Marquette 4th Girls vs Mavericks Black 3rd Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:33 PM