League Website

Location Schedule - Eureka High Gym B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Tuesday, June 4, 2019
6:00 pm S26 STL Flight 8th Girls vs Eureka Freshmen Girls
7:00 pm S26 STL Flight 8th Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
8:00 pm S26 Shooting Stars 2024 8th Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
Wednesday, June 5, 2019
5:15 pm S22 Knights Gold Humiston 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
6:00 pm S13 Knights White Humiston 7th Boys vs Marquette Prunty 7th Boys
7:00 pm S13 Knights Gold Humiston 7th Boys vs St. Louis Sonics 7th Boys
8:00 pm S1 Master Status Basketball 3rd Boys vs Warriors Prunty 2nd Boys
Monday, June 10, 2019
6:15 pm S27 TBA F JV Boys vs Eureka JV Boys
7:15 pm S27 Kraemer JV Boys vs TBA F JV Boys
8:15 pm S25 St. Louis Storm Freshmen Boys vs Eureka Freshmen Boys
Monday, June 17, 2019
5:15 pm S5 Bulls DeBold 5th Boys vs Union Rogers 5th Boys
6:00 pm S18 Warriors DeBold Blue 8th Boys vs STL Gunners 8th Boys
7:00 pm S5 Union Rogers 5th Boys vs Bulls DeBold 5th Boys
8:00 pm S18 Warriors DeBold White 8th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
6:00 pm S30 Fox Varsity Girls vs Washington Varsity Girls
7:00 pm S28 New Haven JV Girls vs Eureka JV Girls
8:00 pm S28 Team St. Louis White Freshmen Girls vs Mehlville JV Girls
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
5:30 pm S16 Eureka 7th Girls vs Knights White Tojo 2025 6th Girls
6:15 pm S16 Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls vs Banshees 7th Girls
7:15 pm S17 Banshees 7th Girls vs Holy Redeemer 7th Girls
8:15 pm S17 MO Phenom 2026 7th Girls vs Holy Redeemer 7th Girls
Monday, June 24, 2019
5:15 pm S5 Union Garbs 5th Boys vs SCL 5th Boys
6:00 pm S18 Avalanche 8th Boys vs Knights Basketball Ramthun 8th Boys
7:00 pm S5 Bulldogs Ramthun 5th Boys vs Union Garbs 5th Boys
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
6:00 pm S16 Fighting Irish 7th Girls vs Knights Black Tojo 2025 6th Girls
7:00 pm S14 Warriors Kandlbinder 7th Boys vs Ball Hogg Academy 7th Boys
8:00 pm S15 3D Vision Academy Black 7th Boys vs Steelville 7th Boys
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
6:00 pm S16 Banshees 7th Girls vs Mavericks White 7th Girls
7:00 pm S16 Mavericks Blue 7th Girls vs Banshees 7th Girls
8:00 pm S26 STORM Freshmen Girls vs Eureka Freshmen Girls
Monday, July 8, 2019
5:30 pm S18 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs Kings Hogan 8th Boys
6:15 pm S18 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 2 8th Boys vs Kings Hogan 8th Boys
7:15 pm S6 Let It Fly 2027 Select 5th Boys vs Knights Gaona 5th Boys
8:15 pm S27 3-D Vision 16U JV Boys vs Seckman JV Boys
Tuesday, July 9, 2019
5:15 pm S26 Washington Freshmen Girls vs STL Flight 8th Girls
6:00 pm S11 Gators 6th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
7:00 pm S26 Seckman Freshmen Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
8:00 pm S25 Tigers Robson Freshmen Boys vs 3D STL Archers Freshmen Boys
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
6:00 pm S28 Mehlville JV Girls vs Hawks JV Girls
7:00 pm S24 Seckman Gold 8th Girls vs Lafayette Gold 8th Girls
Monday, July 15, 2019
6:00 pm S19 Summit Jr. Falcons 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
7:00 pm S29 STL Home School Blue Knights Varsity Boys vs Eureka JV Boys
8:00 pm S25 Knights Reinsch 2024 Team 1 8th Boys vs 3D Vision Academy Orange Freshmen Boys
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
5:30 pm S11 Gators 6th Girls vs Eureka 7th Girls
6:15 pm S28 Mehlville Galentine JV Girls vs Washington Varsity Girls
7:15 pm S24 Flyers Elite 8th Girls vs Eureka Jr. Wildcats Purple 8th Girls
8:15 pm S24 Top View 8th Grade Girls vs G2 Fire 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
6:30 pm S9 West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys vs Flight Academy 2026 6th Boys
7:30 pm S17 Crusaders Blue 7th Girls vs Villa Saints White 8th Girls
8:30 pm S17 Villa Saints White 8th Girls vs Fox 8th Girls
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
7:15 pm S15 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Flight Academy White 7th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:32 PM