League Website

Location Schedule - Hancock Middle School

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys
S4 4th Girls
S5 5th Boys
S6 5th Boys Cont'd
S7 5th Girls
S8 6th Boys
S9 6th Boys Cont'd
S10 6th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S11 6th Girls
S12 6th Girls Cont'd
S13 7th Boys
S14 7th Boys Con't Con't
S15 7th Boys Cont'd
S16 7th Girls
S17 7th Girls Cont'd
S18 8th Boys
S19 8th Boys Con't Forever
S20 8th Boys Cont'd
S21 8th Boys Cont'd Cont'd
S22 8th Girls
S23 8th Girls Con't Con;t
S24 8th Girls Cont'd
S25 Freshmen Boys
S26 Freshmen Girls
S27 JV Boys
S28 JV Girls
S29 Varsity Boys
S30 Varsity Girls

Tuesday, June 4, 2019
6:15 pm S16 Central Lady Knights 7th Girls vs Rebels Elite Basketball Blue 7th Girls
7:15 pm S8 Brannam 7th Boys vs Raptors Guethle 6th Boys
Thursday, June 6, 2019
6:15 pm S25 Monsters Freshmen Boys vs Fox Rickman Freshmen Boys
7:15 pm S26 Mavericks White Freshmen Girls vs Fox JV Girls
Thursday, June 13, 2019
5:30 pm S4 Rebels Elite Basketball 4th Girls vs Barbieri 4th Girls
6:15 pm S26 Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs Team St. Louis White Freshmen Girls
7:15 pm S26 Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls vs Washington Freshmen Girls
8:15 pm S26 Washington Freshmen Girls vs Hot Shots Freshmen Girls
9:15 pm S26 Lady Warriors Freshmen Girls vs Force Karagiannis Freshmen Girls
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
6:15 pm S5 Knights Mense 2027 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
7:15 pm S18 Crossover Elite 8th Boys vs Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys
8:15 pm S5 SRA 5th Boys vs Hawks Tabash 5th Boys
9:15 pm S18 Liberty Red 8th Boys vs Fire Elite 2025 8th Boys
Thursday, June 20, 2019
5:30 pm S28 Fox JV Girls vs Cor Jesu JV Girls
6:15 pm S11 Oakville 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
7:15 pm S11 Beast Mode Silver 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
8:15 pm S7 Knights 2027 Blue 5th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
5:30 pm S21 SCL 8th Boys vs Flight Academy Thomas 8th Boys
6:15 pm S19 Parkway West White 8th Boys vs 3D STL Archers 8th Boys
7:15 pm S17 Southside Angels 7th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls
8:15 pm S4 Barbieri 4th Girls vs Southside Basketball Academy White 4th Girls
Thursday, June 27, 2019
6:15 pm S11 Southside Basketball Academy Black 6th Girls vs STL Flight 6th Girls
7:15 pm S3 Ball Hogg Academy 4th Boys vs Let It Fly 2028 Prep 4th Boys
8:15 pm S11 Beast Mode 6th Girls vs Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
9:15 pm S11 Jeffco Storm 6th Girls vs Beast Mode 6th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/11/2019 2:10:33 PM