2018 Fall Flag Football

 

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 11-13 year olds
S2 5-6 year olds
S3 7-8 year olds
S4 9-10 year olds
S5 B League-Monday
S6 B League-Tuesday

Saturday, September 8, 2018 Garden Hills Field
10:00 am S3 Raiders vs Bulldogs (7-8 years)
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Garden Hills Field
11:00 am S3 Megalodons vs Giants
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Garden Hills Field
12:00 pm S3 Cowboys vs Packers
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S4 G.O.A.T.s vs Spartans
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S4 The Omegas vs Coyotes
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S4 Bulldogs (9-10 years) vs Sharknados
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S1 Bulldawgs vs Knights
Saturday, September 8, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S1 Galloping Ghosts vs Scorpiyotes
Sunday, September 9, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S2 Bulldogs (5-6 years) vs Wolves
Sunday, September 9, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S3 Tornado Tigers vs Touchdown Tornados
Sunday, September 9, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S3 Falcons vs JacketDawgs
Sunday, September 9, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S3 Yellow Jackets vs Lions
Sunday, September 9, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S4 Hammerheads vs Flaming Dragons
Sunday, September 9, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S1 Slashers vs Young Guns
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
9:00 am S2 Wolves vs Dragons
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
10:00 am S3 Lions vs Falcons
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
11:00 am S3 Giants vs Raiders
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
12:00 pm S3 Packers vs Yellow Jackets
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S4 G.O.A.T.s vs Bulldogs (9-10 years)
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S4 Spartans vs Flaming Dragons
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S4 Coyotes vs Sharknados
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S1 Galloping Ghosts vs Bulldawgs
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S1 Bunsen Burners vs Scorpiyotes
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S2 Thunderitos vs Bulldogs (5-6 years)
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S3 Touchdown Tornados vs Cowboys
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S3 Bulldogs (7-8 years) vs Tornado Tigers
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S3 JacketDawgs vs Megalodons
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S4 The Flying Pickles vs Hammerheads
Sunday, September 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S1 Slashers vs Knights
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S2 Wolves vs Mad Dawgs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
9:00 am S2 Bulldogs (5-6 years) vs Mad Dawgs
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
10:00 am S3 JacketDawgs vs Giants
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
11:00 am S3 Cowboys vs Bulldogs (7-8 years)
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
12:00 pm S3 Megalodons vs Lions
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S4 The Omegas vs Hammerheads
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S4 Spartans vs Coyotes
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S4 The Flying Pickles vs Sharknados
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S1 Scorpiyotes vs Young Guns
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S1 Knights vs Bunsen Burners
Sunday, September 23, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S2 Dragons vs Thunderitos
Sunday, September 23, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S3 Falcons vs Packers
Sunday, September 23, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S3 Tornado Tigers vs Raiders
Sunday, September 23, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S3 Yellow Jackets vs Touchdown Tornados
Sunday, September 23, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S4 G.O.A.T.s vs Flaming Dragons
Sunday, September 23, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S1 Bulldawgs vs Slashers
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
9:00 am S2 Thunderitos vs Wolves
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
10:00 am S3 Giants vs Tornado Tigers
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
11:00 am S3 Touchdown Tornados vs Falcons
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
12:00 pm S3 Packers vs Megalodons
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S4 Sharknados vs Spartans
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S4 Hammerheads vs G.O.A.T.s
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S4 Bulldogs (9-10 years) vs The Omegas
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S1 Slashers vs Galloping Ghosts
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S1 Young Guns vs Knights
Sunday, September 30, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S2 Mad Dawgs vs Dragons
Sunday, September 30, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S3 Lions vs JacketDawgs
Sunday, September 30, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S3 Raiders vs Cowboys
Sunday, September 30, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S3 Bulldogs (7-8 years) vs Yellow Jackets
Sunday, September 30, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S4 Flaming Dragons vs The Flying Pickles
Sunday, September 30, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S1 Bunsen Burners vs Bulldawgs
Monday, October 1, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S5 Arnold Huffman vs Stuart Nelson
Monday, October 1, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S5 Josh Berry vs Abel Alemayehu
Monday, October 1, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S5 Michael Punch vs Josh Wulz
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S2 Dragons vs Bulldogs (5-6 years)
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S6 Sam Tarpav vs Jason Soifer
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S6 Basil Udoudoh vs Christopher Jordan
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S6 Michael Moore vs Joe Stewart
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S6 Matthew Elliott vs Wheeler Morrison
Monday, October 8, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S5 Josh Wulz vs Arnold Huffman
Monday, October 8, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S5 Stuart Nelson vs Josh Berry
Monday, October 8, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S5 Abel Alemayehu vs Michael Punch
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S6 Alex Rich vs Basil Udoudoh
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S6 Joe Stewart vs Matthew Elliott
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S6 Christopher Jordan vs Sam Tarpav
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S6 Jason Soifer vs Michael Moore
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
9:00 am S4 Bulldogs (9-10 years) vs Flaming Dragons
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
10:00 am S3 Giants vs Cowboys
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
11:00 am S3 Packers vs Lions
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
12:00 pm S3 Bulldogs (7-8 years) vs Megalodons
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S2 Thunderitos vs Mad Dawgs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S4 The Omegas vs Sharknados
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S4 G.O.A.T.s vs Coyotes
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S1 Scorpiyotes vs Bulldawgs
Saturday, October 13, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S1 Young Guns vs Galloping Ghosts
Sunday, October 14, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S2 Wolves vs Bulldogs (5-6 years)
Sunday, October 14, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S3 Tornado Tigers vs Yellow Jackets
Sunday, October 14, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S3 Touchdown Tornados vs JacketDawgs
Sunday, October 14, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S3 Raiders vs Falcons
Sunday, October 14, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S4 The Flying Pickles vs Spartans
Sunday, October 14, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S1 Bunsen Burners vs Slashers
Monday, October 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S2 Dragons vs Mad Dawgs
Monday, October 15, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S4 Hammerheads vs Coyotes
Monday, October 15, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S5 Arnold Huffman vs Michael Punch
Monday, October 15, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S5 Stuart Nelson vs Abel Alemayehu
Monday, October 15, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S5 Josh Berry vs Josh Wulz
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S1 Bulldawgs vs Young Guns
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S1 Knights vs Scorpiyotes
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 Garden Hills Field
7:00 pm S1 Galloping Ghosts vs Bunsen Burners
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S6 Wheeler Morrison vs Joe Stewart
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S6 Michael Moore vs Christopher Jordan
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S6 Matthew Elliott vs Jason Soifer
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S6 Sam Tarpav vs Alex Rich
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S2 Mad Dawgs vs Thunderitos
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S4 The Flying Pickles vs The Omegas
Thursday, October 18, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S4 Bulldogs (9-10 years) vs Spartans
Sunday, October 21, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S2 Dragons vs Wolves
Sunday, October 21, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S3 Falcons vs Bulldogs (7-8 years)
Sunday, October 21, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S3 JacketDawgs vs Packers
Sunday, October 21, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S3 Cowboys vs Tornado Tigers
Sunday, October 21, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S4 Coyotes vs The Flying Pickles
Sunday, October 21, 2018 Garden Hills Field
6:00 pm S1 Scorpiyotes vs Slashers
Monday, October 22, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S5 Josh Wulz vs Stuart Nelson
Monday, October 22, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S5 Michael Punch vs Josh Berry
Monday, October 22, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S5 Abel Alemayehu vs Arnold Huffman
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S6 Alex Rich vs Michael Moore
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S6 Jason Soifer vs Wheeler Morrison
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S6 Christopher Jordan vs Matthew Elliott
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S6 Basil Udoudoh vs Sam Tarpav
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
9:00 am S2 Bulldogs (5-6 years) vs Thunderitos
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
10:00 am S3 Yellow Jackets vs Raiders
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
11:00 am S3 Lions vs Giants
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
12:00 pm S3 Megalodons vs Touchdown Tornados
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
1:00 pm S4 Sharknados vs G.O.A.T.s
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
2:00 pm S4 Hammerheads vs Bulldogs (9-10 years)
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
3:00 pm S4 Flaming Dragons vs The Omegas
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
4:00 pm S1 Young Guns vs Bunsen Burners
Saturday, October 27, 2018 Garden Hills Field
5:00 pm S1 Knights vs Galloping Ghosts
Monday, October 29, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S5 Stuart Nelson vs Michael Punch
Monday, October 29, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S5 Josh Berry vs Arnold Huffman
Monday, October 29, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S5 Josh Wulz vs Abel Alemayehu
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S6 Michael Moore vs Basil Udoudoh
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S6 Matthew Elliott vs Alex Rich
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S6 Wheeler Morrison vs Christopher Jordan
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S6 Joe Stewart vs Jason Soifer
Monday, November 5, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S5 Stuart Nelson vs Arnold Huffman
Monday, November 5, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S5 Abel Alemayehu vs Josh Berry
Monday, November 5, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S5 Josh Wulz vs Michael Punch
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S6 Christopher Jordan vs Joe Stewart
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S6 Sam Tarpav vs Michael Moore
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S6 Basil Udoudoh vs Matthew Elliott
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S6 Alex Rich vs Wheeler Morrison
Monday, November 12, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S5 Michael Punch vs Abel Alemayehu
Monday, November 12, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S5 Josh Berry vs Stuart Nelson
Monday, November 12, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S5 Arnold Huffman vs Josh Wulz
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S6 Matthew Elliott vs Sam Tarpav
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S6 Jason Soifer vs Christopher Jordan
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S6 Wheeler Morrison vs Basil Udoudoh
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S6 Joe Stewart vs Alex Rich
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S6 Sam Tarpav vs Wheeler Morrison
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S6 Basil Udoudoh vs Joe Stewart
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S6 Alex Rich vs Jason Soifer
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S6 Michael Moore vs Matthew Elliott

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/29/2018 12:34:54 PM