2018 CT DISTRICT 3 LITTLE LEAGUE

Team Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Links

TeamOpponentScoreDate/TimeLocationEventPoolGame
ANSONIAOXFORD12-2 6/30/2018 10:00 AMJOE JOY LOWERMAJOR SOFTBALL 9
ANSONIAPROSPECT17-4 6/30/2018 10:00 AMNOLAN8-9-10 BASEBALL 6
ANSONIARAC6-16 7/3/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 18-9-10 BASEBALL 8
ANSONIASEYMOUR0-14 6/29/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY LOWERMAJOR SOFTBALL 7
ANSONIASEYMOUR0-5 7/1/2018 10:00 AMMINGRONEMAJOR SOFTBALL 10
ANSONIASEYMOUR3-23 7/3/2018 06:00 PMCASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL 7
ANSONIASHELTON15-0 6/24/2018 01:00 PMBOB LANGMAJOR SOFTBALL 3
ANSONIASNLL2-14 6/27/2018 06:00 PMNOLAN8-9-10 BASEBALL 3
ANSONIASNLL0-15 6/29/2018 07:45 PMSOUTH 1MAJOR BASEBALL 5
ANSONIAWOODLAND VALLEY18-1 6/22/2018 06:00 PMNELLIGAN 1MAJOR SOFTBALL 1
DERBYPROSPECT2-3 7/3/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY UPPERMAJOR BASEBALL 8
DERBYSALL1-11 6/29/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 1MAJOR BASEBALL 3
DERBYSALL0-10 7/2/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 29-10-11 BASEBALL 4
DERBYSEYMOUR3-18 6/30/2018 12:30 PMULUSKI9-10-11 BASEBALL 2
OXFORDANSONIA2-12 6/30/2018 10:00 AMJOE JOY LOWERMAJOR SOFTBALL 9
OXFORDSEYMOUR1-13 6/30/2018 10:00 AMBOB LANG8-9-10 SOFTBALL 3
OXFORDSEYMOUR0-16 6/24/2018 01:00 PMNELLIGAN 1MAJOR SOFTBALL 4
OXFORDSEYMOUR8-11 7/7/2018 10:00 AMBOB LANG8-9-10 SOFTBALL 8
OXFORDSHELTON20-6 7/5/2018 06:00 PMWOODLAND (Pent Rd.)8-9-10 SOFTBALL 7
OXFORDUCLL9-4 6/29/2018 06:00 PMWOODLAND (Pent Rd.)MAJOR SOFTBALL 8
OXFORDWOODLAND VALLEY10-4 6/26/2018 06:00 PMBOB LANGMAJOR SOFTBALL 6
OXFORDWOODLAND VALLEY18-2 7/2/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL 6
PJFPROSPECT14-0 6/27/2018 07:00 PMPJF8-9-10 BASEBALL 2
PJFPROSPECT10-1 7/6/2018 06:00 PMPROSPECT 1MAJOR BASEBALL 12
PJFRAC11-10 7/5/2018 07:00 PMPJF8-9-10 BASEBALL 10
PJFSEYMOUR11-1 6/29/2018 05:30 PMSOUTH 1MAJOR BASEBALL 4
PJFSEYMOUR6-4 7/7/2018 10:00 AMBEACON FALLS8-9-10 BASEBALL 11
PJFSNLL0-10 7/1/2018 10:00 AMPROSPECT 18-9-10 BASEBALL 5
PJFSNLL4-5 7/3/2018 06:00 PMBEACON FALLSMAJOR BASEBALL 10
PJFSNLL2-12 7/9/2018 06:00 PMBEACON FALLS8-9-10 BASEBALL 12
PJFUCLL12-6 7/3/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 28-9-10 BASEBALL 7
PJFUCLL5-7 7/8/2018 01:00 PMCASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL 14
PROSPECTANSONIA4-17 6/30/2018 10:00 AMNOLAN8-9-10 BASEBALL 6
PROSPECTDERBY3-2 7/3/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY UPPERMAJOR BASEBALL 8
PROSPECTPJF0-14 6/27/2018 07:00 PMPJF8-9-10 BASEBALL 2
PROSPECTPJF1-10 7/6/2018 06:00 PMPROSPECT 1MAJOR BASEBALL 12
PROSPECTRAC17-1 7/1/2018 10:00 AMBEACON FALLSMAJOR BASEBALL 6
PROSPECTUCLL4-6 6/29/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 2MAJOR BASEBALL 2
RACANSONIA16-6 7/3/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 18-9-10 BASEBALL 8
RACPJF10-11 7/5/2018 07:00 PMPJF8-9-10 BASEBALL 10
RACPROSPECT1-17 7/1/2018 10:00 AMBEACON FALLSMAJOR BASEBALL 6
RACSEYMOUR6-10 7/1/2018 10:00 AMCASA GRANDE8-9-10 BASEBALL 4
RACSNLL11-13 6/27/2018 06:00 PMCASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL 1
SALLDERBY11-1 6/29/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 1MAJOR BASEBALL 3
SALLDERBY10-0 7/2/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 29-10-11 BASEBALL 4
SALLSNLL4-0 7/8/2018 01:00 PMPJFMAJOR BASEBALL 13
SALLUCLL1-11 6/30/2018 10:00 AMULUSKI9-10-11 BASEBALL 1
SALLUCLL5-2 7/3/2018 06:00 PMPROSPECT 1MAJOR BASEBALL 9
SALLUCLL2-12 7/5/2018 06:00 PMCASA GRANDE9-10-11 BASEBALL 5
SALLUCLL4-7 7/12/2018 06:00 PMPJFMAJOR BASEBALL 16
SALLUCLL5-1 7/13/2018 06:00 PMPJFMAJOR BASEBALL 17
SEYMOUR  7/2/2018 06:00 PMMINGRONEMAJOR SOFTBALL 11
SEYMOUR  7/8/2018 01:00 PMBOB LANG8-9-10 SOFTBALL 9
SEYMOURANSONIA14-0 6/29/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY LOWERMAJOR SOFTBALL 7
SEYMOURANSONIA5-0 7/1/2018 10:00 AMMINGRONEMAJOR SOFTBALL 10
SEYMOURANSONIA23-3 7/3/2018 06:00 PMCASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL 7
SEYMOURDERBY18-3 6/30/2018 12:30 PMULUSKI9-10-11 BASEBALL 2
SEYMOUROXFORD13-1 6/30/2018 10:00 AMBOB LANG8-9-10 SOFTBALL 3
SEYMOUROXFORD16-0 6/24/2018 01:00 PMNELLIGAN 1MAJOR SOFTBALL 4
SEYMOUROXFORD11-8 7/7/2018 10:00 AMBOB LANG8-9-10 SOFTBALL 8
SEYMOURPJF1-11 6/29/2018 05:30 PMSOUTH 1MAJOR BASEBALL 4
SEYMOURPJF4-6 7/7/2018 10:00 AMBEACON FALLS8-9-10 BASEBALL 11
SEYMOURRAC10-6 7/1/2018 10:00 AMCASA GRANDE8-9-10 BASEBALL 4
SEYMOURSHELTON23-1 7/2/2018 06:00 PMWOODLAND (Pent Rd.)8-9-10 SOFTBALL 5
SEYMOURSNLL3-12 7/5/2018 06:00 PMPROSPECT 18-9-10 BASEBALL 9
SEYMOURUCLL20-0 6/22/2018 06:00 PMMINGRONEMAJOR SOFTBALL 2
SEYMOURUCLL12-2 6/26/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL 1
SEYMOURUCLL13-12 6/29/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY UPPER8-9-10 BASEBALL 1
SEYMOURUCLL13-2 7/2/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 19-10-11 BASEBALL 3
SEYMOURUCLL4-14 7/6/2018 06:00 PMNOLANMAJOR BASEBALL 11
SEYMOURUCLL8-10 7/7/2018 10:00 AMJOE JOY UPPER9-10-11 BASEBALL 6
SEYMOURUCLL5-20 7/9/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY UPPER9-10-11 BASEBALL 7
SHELTONANSONIA0-15 6/24/2018 01:00 PMBOB LANGMAJOR SOFTBALL 3
SHELTONOXFORD6-20 7/5/2018 06:00 PMWOODLAND (Pent Rd.)8-9-10 SOFTBALL 7
SHELTONSEYMOUR1-23 7/2/2018 06:00 PMWOODLAND (Pent Rd.)8-9-10 SOFTBALL 5
SHELTONUCLL5-16 6/26/2018 06:00 PMWOODLAND (Pent Rd.)MAJOR SOFTBALL 5
SHELTONWOODLAND VALLEY20-9 6/30/2018 10:00 AMMINGRONE8-9-10 SOFTBALL 2
SNLL  7/10/2018 06:00 PMBEACON FALLS8-9-10 BASEBALL 13
SNLLANSONIA14-2 6/27/2018 06:00 PMNOLAN8-9-10 BASEBALL 3
SNLLANSONIA15-0 6/29/2018 07:45 PMSOUTH 1MAJOR BASEBALL 5
SNLLPJF10-0 7/1/2018 10:00 AMPROSPECT 18-9-10 BASEBALL 5
SNLLPJF5-4 7/3/2018 06:00 PMBEACON FALLSMAJOR BASEBALL 10
SNLLPJF12-2 7/9/2018 06:00 PMBEACON FALLS8-9-10 BASEBALL 12
SNLLRAC13-11 6/27/2018 06:00 PMCASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL 1
SNLLSALL0-4 7/8/2018 01:00 PMPJFMAJOR BASEBALL 13
SNLLSEYMOUR12-3 7/5/2018 06:00 PMPROSPECT 18-9-10 BASEBALL 9
SNLLUCLL2-12 7/10/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY UPPERMAJOR BASEBALL 15
UCLLOXFORD4-9 6/29/2018 06:00 PMWOODLAND (Pent Rd.)MAJOR SOFTBALL 8
UCLLPJF6-12 7/3/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 28-9-10 BASEBALL 7
UCLLPJF7-5 7/8/2018 01:00 PMCASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL 14
UCLLPROSPECT6-4 6/29/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 2MAJOR BASEBALL 2
UCLLSALL11-1 6/30/2018 10:00 AMULUSKI9-10-11 BASEBALL 1
UCLLSALL2-5 7/3/2018 06:00 PMPROSPECT 1MAJOR BASEBALL 9
UCLLSALL12-2 7/5/2018 06:00 PMCASA GRANDE9-10-11 BASEBALL 5
UCLLSALL7-4 7/12/2018 06:00 PMPJFMAJOR BASEBALL 16
UCLLSALL1-5 7/13/2018 06:00 PMPJFMAJOR BASEBALL 17
UCLLSEYMOUR0-20 6/22/2018 06:00 PMMINGRONEMAJOR SOFTBALL 2
UCLLSEYMOUR2-12 6/26/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL 1
UCLLSEYMOUR12-13 6/29/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY UPPER8-9-10 BASEBALL 1
UCLLSEYMOUR2-13 7/2/2018 06:00 PMNIKE 19-10-11 BASEBALL 3
UCLLSEYMOUR14-4 7/6/2018 06:00 PMNOLANMAJOR BASEBALL 11
UCLLSEYMOUR10-8 7/7/2018 10:00 AMJOE JOY UPPER9-10-11 BASEBALL 6
UCLLSEYMOUR20-5 7/9/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY UPPER9-10-11 BASEBALL 7
UCLLSHELTON16-5 6/26/2018 06:00 PMWOODLAND (Pent Rd.)MAJOR SOFTBALL 5
UCLLSNLL12-2 7/10/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY UPPERMAJOR BASEBALL 15
UCLLWOODLAND VALLEY15-16 7/1/2018 10:00 AMJOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL 4
WOODLAND VALLEYANSONIA1-18 6/22/2018 06:00 PMNELLIGAN 1MAJOR SOFTBALL 1
WOODLAND VALLEYOXFORD4-10 6/26/2018 06:00 PMBOB LANGMAJOR SOFTBALL 6
WOODLAND VALLEYOXFORD2-18 7/2/2018 06:00 PMJOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL 6
WOODLAND VALLEYSHELTON9-20 6/30/2018 10:00 AMMINGRONE8-9-10 SOFTBALL 2
WOODLAND VALLEYUCLL16-15 7/1/2018 10:00 AMJOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL 4

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 7/15/2018 6:35:24 PM