2018 CT DISTRICT 3 LITTLE LEAGUE

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
MINGRONEMAJOR SOFTBALL6/22/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, SEYMOUR 2Yes
NELLIGAN 1MAJOR SOFTBALL6/22/2018 06:00 PMANSONIA, WOODLAND VALLEY 1Yes
BOB LANGMAJOR SOFTBALL6/24/2018 01:00 PMANSONIA, SHELTON 3Yes
NELLIGAN 1MAJOR SOFTBALL6/24/2018 01:00 PMSEYMOUR, OXFORD 4Yes
BOB LANGMAJOR SOFTBALL6/26/2018 06:00 PMOXFORD, WOODLAND VALLEY 6Yes
WOODLAND (Pent Rd.)MAJOR SOFTBALL6/26/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, SHELTON 5Yes
JOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL6/26/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, SEYMOUR 1Yes
NOLAN8-9-10 BASEBALL6/27/2018 06:00 PMSNLL, ANSONIA 3Yes
CASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL6/27/2018 06:00 PMRAC, SNLL 1Yes
PJF8-9-10 BASEBALL6/27/2018 07:00 PMPJF, PROSPECT 2Yes
SOUTH 1MAJOR BASEBALL6/29/2018 05:30 PMSEYMOUR, PJF 4Yes
JOE JOY UPPER8-9-10 BASEBALL6/29/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, SEYMOUR 1Yes
NIKE 2MAJOR BASEBALL6/29/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, PROSPECT 2Yes
NIKE 1MAJOR BASEBALL6/29/2018 06:00 PMSALL, DERBY 3Yes
JOE JOY LOWERMAJOR SOFTBALL6/29/2018 06:00 PMSEYMOUR, ANSONIA 7Yes
WOODLAND (Pent Rd.)MAJOR SOFTBALL6/29/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, OXFORD 8Yes
SOUTH 1MAJOR BASEBALL6/29/2018 07:45 PMSNLL, ANSONIA 5Yes
MINGRONE8-9-10 SOFTBALL6/30/2018 10:00 AMSHELTON, WOODLAND VALLEY 2Yes
BOB LANG8-9-10 SOFTBALL6/30/2018 10:00 AMSEYMOUR, OXFORD 3Yes
NOLAN8-9-10 BASEBALL6/30/2018 10:00 AMANSONIA, PROSPECT 6Yes
ULUSKI9-10-11 BASEBALL6/30/2018 10:00 AMSALL, UCLL 1Yes
JOE JOY LOWERMAJOR SOFTBALL6/30/2018 10:00 AMANSONIA, OXFORD 9Yes
ULUSKI9-10-11 BASEBALL6/30/2018 12:30 PMDERBY, SEYMOUR 2Yes
CASA GRANDE8-9-10 BASEBALL7/1/2018 10:00 AMSEYMOUR, RAC 4Yes
PROSPECT 18-9-10 BASEBALL7/1/2018 10:00 AMPJF, SNLL 5Yes
MINGRONEMAJOR SOFTBALL7/1/2018 10:00 AMSEYMOUR, ANSONIA 10Yes
BEACON FALLSMAJOR BASEBALL7/1/2018 10:00 AMRAC, PROSPECT 6Yes
JOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL7/1/2018 10:00 AMUCLL, WOODLAND VALLEY 4Yes
WOODLAND (Pent Rd.)8-9-10 SOFTBALL7/2/2018 06:00 PMSEYMOUR, SHELTON 5Yes
MINGRONEMAJOR SOFTBALL7/2/2018 06:00 PMSEYMOUR 11Yes
JOE JOY LOWER8-9-10 SOFTBALL7/2/2018 06:00 PMOXFORD, WOODLAND VALLEY 6Yes
NIKE 29-10-11 BASEBALL7/2/2018 06:00 PMSALL, DERBY 4Yes
NIKE 19-10-11 BASEBALL7/2/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, SEYMOUR 3Yes
PROSPECT 1MAJOR BASEBALL7/3/2018 06:00 PMSALL, UCLL 9Yes
BEACON FALLSMAJOR BASEBALL7/3/2018 06:00 PMPJF, SNLL 10Yes
CASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL7/3/2018 06:00 PMSEYMOUR, ANSONIA 7Yes
JOE JOY UPPERMAJOR BASEBALL7/3/2018 06:00 PMDERBY, PROSPECT 8Yes
NIKE 18-9-10 BASEBALL7/3/2018 06:00 PMRAC, ANSONIA 8Yes
NIKE 28-9-10 BASEBALL7/3/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, PJF 7Yes
CASA GRANDE9-10-11 BASEBALL7/5/2018 06:00 PMSALL, UCLL 5Yes
PROSPECT 18-9-10 BASEBALL7/5/2018 06:00 PMSEYMOUR, SNLL 9Yes
WOODLAND (Pent Rd.)8-9-10 SOFTBALL7/5/2018 06:00 PMSHELTON, OXFORD 7Yes
PJF8-9-10 BASEBALL7/5/2018 07:00 PMRAC, PJF 10Yes
NOLANMAJOR BASEBALL7/6/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, SEYMOUR 11Yes
PROSPECT 1MAJOR BASEBALL7/6/2018 06:00 PMPJF, PROSPECT 12Yes
BOB LANG8-9-10 SOFTBALL7/7/2018 10:00 AMSEYMOUR, OXFORD 8Yes
JOE JOY UPPER9-10-11 BASEBALL7/7/2018 10:00 AMUCLL, SEYMOUR 6Yes
BEACON FALLS8-9-10 BASEBALL7/7/2018 10:00 AMSEYMOUR, PJF 11Yes
PJFMAJOR BASEBALL7/8/2018 01:00 PMSALL, SNLL 13Yes
BOB LANG8-9-10 SOFTBALL7/8/2018 01:00 PMSEYMOUR 9Yes
CASA GRANDEMAJOR BASEBALL7/8/2018 01:00 PMUCLL, PJF 14Yes
JOE JOY UPPER9-10-11 BASEBALL7/9/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, SEYMOUR 7Yes
BEACON FALLS8-9-10 BASEBALL7/9/2018 06:00 PMPJF, SNLL 12Yes
BEACON FALLS8-9-10 BASEBALL7/10/2018 06:00 PMSNLL 13Yes
JOE JOY UPPERMAJOR BASEBALL7/10/2018 06:00 PMUCLL, SNLL 15Yes
PJFMAJOR BASEBALL7/12/2018 06:00 PMSALL, UCLL 16Yes
PJFMAJOR BASEBALL7/13/2018 06:00 PMSALL, UCLL 17Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 7/15/2018 6:35:21 PM