League Website

League Schedule - 2018 Corn Belt "A" League

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
East Division
9#09 Sandwich Orange "A"Dean ThomasCell: 630-608-7185karahdean@comcast.net
8#08 Plano #2 "A"Ryan WellsCell: 630-849-4347ryanwells1977@gmail.com
10#10 Serena "A"Joe DenrowCell: 815-685-0951joe@harvestchapel.net
11#11 Somonauk Gold "A"David JohnsonCell: 630-649-2070sombaptistdavid@gmail.com
12#12 HBR "A"Jason FahrlanderCell: 574-532-6973jason.fahrlander@dpsg.com
13#13 Newark "A"Nick WillsCell: 815-530-6317napwills@gmail.com
West Division
1#01 Plano #1 "A"Kyle KlattCell: 815-378-8484kklatt@mechinc.com
2#02 Sandwich Black "A"Jason DixonCell: 630-200-2950jsdixon1030@sbcglobal.net
3#03 Waterman "A"Nathan MurryCell: 618-713-7790nlmurry@yahoo.com
4#04 Earlville "A"Matt CookCell: 815-228-9842matt@colonialkitchen.com
5#05 Paw Paw "A"Erin OdleCell: 815-004-2433tootall_2000@yahoo.com
6#06 Somonauk Blue "A"Jennifer HicksCell: 331-216-8903jennifer.hicksapi@gmail.com
7#07 Leland "A"Eric CarterCell: 815-414-3605ecarter262001@yahoo.com
Monday, May 7, 2018 Sheridan
6:00 pm #07 Leland "A" at #10 Serena "A"
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 Earlville
6:00 pm #03 Waterman "A" at #04 Earlville "A"
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #13 Newark "A" at #01 Plano #1 "A"
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #08 Plano #2 "A" at #02 Sandwich Black "A"
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #05 Paw Paw "A" at #06 Somonauk Blue "A"
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "A" at #11 Somonauk Gold "A"
Thursday, May 10, 2018 Earlville
6:00 pm #02 Sandwich Black "A" at #04 Earlville "A"
Thursday, May 10, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #08 Plano #2 "A" at #01 Plano #1 "A"
Thursday, May 10, 2018 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #12 HBR "A" at #05 Paw Paw "A"
Thursday, May 10, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Gold "A" at #09 Sandwich Orange "A"
Thursday, May 10, 2018 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #13 Newark "A" at #06 Somonauk Blue "A"
Friday, May 11, 2018 Hinckley High School
6:00 pm #07 Leland "A" at #12 HBR "A"
Monday, May 14, 2018 Earlville
6:00 pm #07 Leland "A" at #04 Earlville "A"
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #10 Serena "A" at #08 Plano #2 "A"
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 Newark
6:00 pm #06 Somonauk Blue "A" at #13 Newark "A"
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #12 HBR "A" at #09 Sandwich Orange "A"
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #02 Sandwich Black "A" at #11 Somonauk Gold "A"
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 Waterman
6:00 pm #01 Plano #1 "A" at #03 Waterman "A"
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #06 Somonauk Blue "A" at #05 Paw Paw "A"
Thursday, May 17, 2018 Hinckley High School
6:00 pm #13 Newark "A" at #12 HBR "A"
Thursday, May 17, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Gold "A" at #01 Plano #1 "A"
Thursday, May 17, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #03 Waterman "A" at #02 Sandwich Black "A"
Thursday, May 17, 2018 Sheridan
6:00 pm #04 Earlville "A" at #10 Serena "A"
Friday, May 18, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #07 Leland "A" at #08 Plano #2 "A"
Monday, May 21, 2018 Hinckley High School
6:00 pm #06 Somonauk Blue "A" at #12 HBR "A"
Monday, May 21, 2018 Leland
6:00 pm #02 Sandwich Black "A" at #07 Leland "A"
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 Earlville
6:00 pm #08 Plano #2 "A" at #04 Earlville "A"
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "A" at #01 Plano #1 "A"
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 Newark
6:00 pm #05 Paw Paw "A" at #13 Newark "A"
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 Sheridan
6:00 pm #03 Waterman "A" at #10 Serena "A"
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #04 Earlville "A" at #09 Sandwich Orange "A"
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Hinckley High School
6:00 pm #03 Waterman "A" at #12 HBR "A"
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #02 Sandwich Black "A" at #05 Paw Paw "A"
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #01 Plano #1 "A" at #06 Somonauk Blue "A"
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #10 Serena "A" at #11 Somonauk Gold "A"
Friday, May 25, 2018 Leland
6:00 pm #08 Plano #2 "A" at #07 Leland "A"
Saturday, May 26, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #02 Sandwich Black "A" at #09 Sandwich Orange "A"
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 Hinckley High School
6:00 pm #05 Paw Paw "A" at #12 HBR "A"
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Gold "A" at #08 Plano #2 "A"
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 Newark
6:00 pm #03 Waterman "A" at #13 Newark "A"
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #04 Earlville "A" at #02 Sandwich Black "A"
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #10 Serena "A" at #06 Somonauk Blue "A"
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #07 Leland "A" at #01 Plano #1 "A"
Thursday, May 31, 2018 Hinckley High School
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Gold "A" at #12 HBR "A"
Thursday, May 31, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #06 Somonauk Blue "A" at #08 Plano #2 "A"
Thursday, May 31, 2018 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "A" at #05 Paw Paw "A"
Thursday, May 31, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #13 Newark "A" at #02 Sandwich Black "A"
Thursday, May 31, 2018 Sheridan
6:00 pm #01 Plano #1 "A" at #10 Serena "A"
Friday, June 1, 2018 Waterman
6:00 pm #07 Leland "A" at #03 Waterman "A"
Monday, June 4, 2018 Leland
6:00 pm #10 Serena "A" at #07 Leland "A"
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #12 HBR "A" at #08 Plano #2 "A"
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #01 Plano #1 "A" at #02 Sandwich Black "A"
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #04 Earlville "A" at #11 Somonauk Gold "A"
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 Waterman
6:00 pm #05 Paw Paw "A" at #03 Waterman "A"
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
8:00 pm #13 Newark "A" at #09 Sandwich Orange "A"
Thursday, June 7, 2018 Earlville
6:00 pm #13 Newark "A" at #04 Earlville "A"
Thursday, June 7, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "A" at #01 Plano #1 "A"
Thursday, June 7, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #08 Plano #2 "A" at #02 Sandwich Black "A"
Thursday, June 7, 2018 Sheridan
6:00 pm #12 HBR "A" at #10 Serena "A"
Thursday, June 7, 2018 Waterman
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Gold "A" at #03 Waterman "A"
Friday, June 8, 2018 Leland
6:00 pm #05 Paw Paw "A" at #07 Leland "A"
Friday, June 8, 2018 Sheridan
6:00 pm #02 Sandwich Black "A" at #10 Serena "A"
Friday, June 8, 2018 Waterman
6:00 pm #06 Somonauk Blue "A" at #03 Waterman "A"
Monday, June 11, 2018 Leland
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Gold "A" at #07 Leland "A"
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Earlville
6:00 pm #01 Plano #1 "A" at #04 Earlville "A"
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #05 Paw Paw "A" at #08 Plano #2 "A"
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #03 Waterman "A" at #09 Sandwich Orange "A"
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Sheridan
6:00 pm #13 Newark "A" at #10 Serena "A"
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Earlville
6:00 pm #12 HBR "A" at #04 Earlville "A"
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Newark
6:00 pm #01 Plano #1 "A" at #13 Newark "A"
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #10 Serena "A" at #05 Paw Paw "A"
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #06 Somonauk Blue "A" at #11 Somonauk Gold "A"
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Waterman
6:00 pm #08 Plano #2 "A" at #03 Waterman "A"
Friday, June 15, 2018 Leland
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "A" at #07 Leland "A"
Friday, June 15, 2018 Newark
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Gold "A" at #13 Newark "A"
Friday, June 15, 2018 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #01 Plano #1 "A" at #05 Paw Paw "A"
Friday, June 15, 2018 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #02 Sandwich Black "A" at #06 Somonauk Blue "A"
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
8:00 pm #12 HBR "A" at #02 Sandwich Black "A"
Monday, June 18, 2018 Newark
6:00 pm #07 Leland "A" at #13 Newark "A"
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 Hinckley High School
6:00 pm #10 Serena "A" at #12 HBR "A"
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "A" at #06 Somonauk Blue "A"
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #05 Paw Paw "A" at #11 Somonauk Gold "A"
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 Waterman
6:00 pm #04 Earlville "A" at #03 Waterman "A"
Thursday, June 21, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #12 HBR "A" at #01 Plano #1 "A"
Thursday, June 21, 2018 Newark
6:00 pm #08 Plano #2 "A" at #13 Newark "A"
Thursday, June 21, 2018 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #04 Earlville "A" at #05 Paw Paw "A"
Thursday, June 21, 2018 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #10 Serena "A" at #09 Sandwich Orange "A"
Thursday, June 21, 2018 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #03 Waterman "A" at #11 Somonauk Gold "A"
Friday, June 22, 2018 Lakewood North
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "A" at #08 Plano #2 "A"
Friday, June 22, 2018 Leland
6:00 pm #06 Somonauk Blue "A" at #07 Leland "A"
Saturday, June 23, 2018 Somonauk Field #1
10:00 am #04 Earlville "A" at #06 Somonauk Blue "A"

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/23/2018 11:40:20 PM