League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



3-D Nation 2024 6th Boys
3-D Nation 2025 5th Boys
3-D Nation 2026 4th Boys
3D Sports Academy 6th Boys
3D Sports Academy 7th Boys
3D Sports Academy 8th Boys
3D Sports White 8th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 2nd Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 4th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 5th Girls
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 7th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 8th Girls
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Black 3rd Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Black 5th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Black 8th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 2nd Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 3rd Boys
3D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 4th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 5th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 8th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy White 3rd Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy White 5th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy White 8th Boys
Aces 6th Boys
Antonia 3rd Girls
Antonia Bulls 8th Boys
Arch City 8th Boys
Ballers Black 5th Boys
Ballers Sullivan 6th Boys
Ballers Wamhoff 7th Boys
Bethalto Eagles 4th Girls
Bi-State 7th Boys
Blackcats Black 6th Boys
Blackcats Red 6th Boys
Blue Devils 7th Boys
Blue Jays Schnitzler 6th Boys
Bobcats Masa 2nd Boys
Bobcats Masa 6th Boys
Brentwood 6th Boys
Brentwood 7th Boys
Brentwood 7th Girls
Brentwood 8th Boys
Brentwood 8th Girls
Bruins Kirksey 7th Boys
Bulldogs Schmuck Team 1 4th Girls
Bulls DeBold 3rd Boys
Bulls Peplow 5th Boys
C4 Elite 2024 6th Boys
C4 STL Elite 3rd Girls
C4 STL Elite 6th Girls
CBA 6th Girls
CBA 8th Girls
CBA Kuehl 5th Boys
CBA Poelker 5th Boys
CBA Swoosh 3rd Boys
CC Swarm 5th Boys
Chaminade Red 6th Boys
Chaminade Red 7th Boys
Chaminade Red 8th Boys
Chaminade White 6th Boys
Chaminade White 7th Boys
Chaminade White 8th Boys
Chievo 8th Girls
Christian Eagles 7th Boys
Christian Elementary 3rd Boys
Christian Elementary 4th Boys
Christian Elementary 5th Boys
Christian Elementary 5th Girls
Christian Middle 6th Boys
Christian Middle 7th Girls
Christian Middle 8th Girls
Christian Middle A 8th Boys
Christian Middle B 7th Boys
Christian Middle B 8th Boys
Collinsville 8th Boys
Collinsville Purple 5th Girls
Columbia 5th Girls
Columbia Blue 5th Boys
Columbia Bueltemann 7th Boys
Columbia Range 4th Boys
Columbia White 5th Boys
Comets 7th Boys
Community School 3rd Boys
Community School 6th Girls
Community School Blue 3rd Girls
Community School Blue 6th Boys
Community School White 3rd Girls
Community School White 5th Boys
Conway 4th Boys
Cougars Henderson 5th Girls
Cougars Reed 5th Girls
Crusaders 6th Girls
Crusaders Bland 7th Girls
Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
Crusaders Blue 5th Girls
Crusaders Blue 6th Boys
Crusaders Blue 7th Boys
Crusaders Blue 8th Girls
Crusaders Kimbell 8th Boys
Crusaders Parry 4th Boys
Crusaders Schellert 4th Boys
Crusaders White 6th Boys
Crusaders White 7th Boys
Crusaders White Zelnis 5th Boys
Cyclones 7th Girls
Dragons Kell 4th Boys
Duchesne 5th Boys
Duchesne 6th Boys
Duchesne 7th Boys
Duchesne Blue 8th Boys
Duchesne White 8th Boys
Dynamite Blue 6th Girls
Dynamite Gold 6th Girls
Eagles Berhorst 8th Girls
Eagles Evans 5th Boys
Eagles Holmes 5th Boys
Effer 4th Boys
Eisen 4th Girls
Elsberry 5th Girls
Elsberry 7th Boys
Eureka 4th Girls
Eureka Benz 6th Girls
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Boys Gold
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Boys Purple
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls Gold
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls Purple
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 7th Boys Gold
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 7th Boys Purple
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 7th Girls Purple
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 8th Boys Gold
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 8th Boys Purple
Eureka Jr. Wildcats 8th Girls Purple
Eureka Sauer 6th Boys
Festus 6th Boys
Festus Drury 5th Boys
Fever 8th Girls
Fire Elite 5th Boys
Flyers 8th Boys
Flyers Elite 5th Girls
Flyers Elite 6th Girls
Flyers Elite Gold 5th Boys
Flyers Elite Gold 6th Boys
Flyers Elite Gold 7th Boys
Flyers Elite Gold 8th Boys
Flyers Elite Gold 8th Girls
Flyers Elite Green 5th Boys
Flyers Elite Green 6th Boys
Flyers Elite Green 7th Boys
Flyers Elite Green 8th Boys
Flyers Elite Green 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 3rd Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East Black 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North Black 3rd Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 3rd Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North White 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Black 3rd Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Ebert 2nd Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Farrell 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Gonzalez 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Hacker 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Popp 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Red 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Silver 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Smith 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Troup 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Brown 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Campbell 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Chestnut 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Helms 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Porter 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 3rd Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Purple Schumer 3rd Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Silver 3rd Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Silver 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Silver 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Toth 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West White 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West White 8th Girls
Fox 7th Girls
Fox 8th Girls
Fox Black 6th Boys
Fox Groh 7th Boys
Fox Moss 8th Boys
Fox Red 6th Boys
Fox Rickman 8th Boys
Francis Howell 6th Girls
Francis Howell Black 6th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 4th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 5th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 5th Girls
Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Francis Howell Central 4th Girls
Francis Howell Central 6th Girls
Francis Howell Central 7th Girls
Francis Howell Central 8th Girls
Francis Howell Central Blue 5th Girls
Francis Howell Central Grey 5th Girls
Francis Howell Gold 5th Boys
Francis Howell Gold 5th Girls
Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys
Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
Francis Howell Gold 8th Boys
Francis Howell Gold 8th Girls
Francis Howell Grey 7th Boys
Francis Howell Heggemann 4th Girls
Francis Howell North 4th Girls
Francis Howell North 5th Boys
Francis Howell North 5th Girls
Francis Howell North 7th Girls
Francis Howell North 8th Girls
Francis Howell North Black 6th Boys
Francis Howell North Demouchet Black 7th Boys
Francis Howell North Demouchet Gold 7th Boys
Francis Howell North Demouchet White 7th Boys
Francis Howell North Fritts 8th Boys
Francis Howell North Gold 6th Boys
Francis Howell North Watson 3rd Boys
Francis Howell Ross 4th Girls
Francis Howell Schneider 7th Girls
Francis Howell White 5th Boys
Francis Howell White 6th Boys
Francis Howell White 7th Boys
Francis Howell White Eisenhart 8th Boys
Future Lady Lancers Gold 7th Girls
Gateway 3rd Boys
Gateway Basketball 7th Boys
Gators 4th Girls
Genesis 5th Boys
Genesis 5th Girls
Genesis 6th Boys
GEYBL 4th Girls
Glen Ed 3rd Boys
Glen Ed 5th Girls
Glen Ed 6th Boys
Globogym Purple Cobras 6th Boys
Greyhounds Espe 6th Boys
Greyhounds Fauss 5th Boys
Greyhounds Orange 4th Boys
Greyhounds Orange 6th Girls
Greyhounds Orange 7th Boys
Greyhounds Orange 8th Boys
Greyhounds Van Rhein 4th Girls
Greyhounds White 4th Boys
Greyhounds White 6th Girls
Greyhounds White 7th Boys
Greyhounds White 8th Boys
Hawks Ready 5th Boys
Hawthorn Hawks 7th Girls
Hawthorn Hawks 8th Girls
Hawthorn Hawks Red 8th Girls
Heat Scheulen 5th Boys
Heat Skinner 4th Boys
Hillsboro Font 4th Boys
Hillsboro Hilton 6th Girls
Hillsboro Holland 3rd Girls
Hillsboro Holland 5th Girls
Hillsboro Matlock 4th Girls
Hillsboro Poyner 4th Boys
Hillsboro Poyner 6th Boys
Hillsboro Robinson 5th Boys
Hillsboro Sucharski 6th Boys
Hoop Stars 4th Boys
Hoosiers Shoemaker 7th Boys
Illinois Swarm 7th Boys
ILMO Storm 7th Boys
Jackson 5th Girls
Jaguars Peplow 7th Boys
Jeffco Storm 4th Girls
Jefferson Blue Jays 4th Girls
JennCore Spurs 4th Boys
JennCore Spurs 6th Girls
JennCore Spurs 7th Boys
JennCore Spurs 8th Girls
JennCore Spurs Black 8th Boys
JennCore Spurs Silver 8th Boys
Jets Black 6th Boys
Jets Blue 4th Boys
Jets Blue 6th Boys
Jets Bronze 3rd Boys
Jets Gold 4th Boys
Jets Red 4th Boys
Jets Royal 6th Boys
Jets Silver 5th Boys
Jets White 4th Boys
JJP 7th Girls
John Burroughs Artesinger 8th Girls
John Burroughs DuVal 8th Boys
John Burroughs Kirksey 7th Boys
John Burroughs Maxey 7th Boys
John Burroughs Taylor 7th Boys
John Burroughs Weinstock 7th Girls
John Burroughs Woodfork 8th Boys
J-Rock Ballers 3rd Boys
J-Rock Ballers 6th Boys
J-Rock Ballers 7th Boys
KBA Black 2022 Wilkenson 8th Girls
Keeven Lions 5th Boys
Kipp Inpsire Academy 8th Boys
Kipp Inspire Academy 8th Girls
Kirkwood 4th Girls
Kirkwood 5th Girls
Kirkwood 6th Girls
Kirkwood 7th Girls
Kirkwood Clippers 6th Boys
Kirkwood Flash 4th Girls
Kirkwood Tigers 4th Boys
Kirkwood Tigers 8th Boys
Kirkwood Wildcats 8th Boys
Knights 2022 White 8th Boys
Knights 2024 Black Montandon 6th Boys
Knights 2025 Black Montandon 5th Boys
Knights 2025 Red Powell 5th Boys
Knights 2025 White 5th Boys
Knights 2026 Black Montandon 4th Boys
Knights 2026 Red Montandon 4th Boys
Knights 2026 White Esparzas 4th Boys
Knights Black 2024 7th Girls
Knights Black 2027 3rd Girls
Knights Black 7th Boys
Knights Dolson 8th Girls
Knights Gaona 3rd Boys
Knights Gaona 7th Girls
Knights Gold 6th Girls
Knights Kell 4th Girls
Knights Lovette 8th Boys
Knights Mense 3rd Boys
Knights Oldani 3rd Girls
Knights Oldani 7th Girls
Knights Orlando 4th Boys
Knights Oster 2nd Boys
Knights Oster 3rd Boys
Knights Red 6th Girls
Knights Red 7th Boys
Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys
Knights Reed 5th Girls
Knights Reitz 2022 8th Girls
Knights Reitz 2023 7th Girls
Knights Roberts 7th Girls
Knights Rolfes 5th Girls
Knights Schuman 3rd Boys
Knights Tojo 4th Girls
Knights Towers 2023 7th Girls
Knights White 2024 6th Girls
Knights White 7th Boys
Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys
Knights White Wolfe 5th Girls
Knights Wickenhauser 8th Girls
Kutis 6th Girls
Kutis South 4th Boys
Ladue Black 5th Girls
Ladue Black Seabaugh 8th Boys
Ladue Blue 4th Boys
Ladue Blue 4th Girls
Ladue Blue 5th Girls
Ladue Blue 6th Boys
Ladue Blue 6th Girls
Ladue Blue 7th Boys
Ladue Blue 7th Girls
Ladue Blue 8th Girls
Ladue Blue Balsavias 8th Boys
Ladue Blue Steinbach 5th Boys
Ladue Klein 8th Girls
Ladue White 4th Boys
Ladue White 5th Boys
Ladue White 5th Girls
Ladue White 6th Boys
Ladue White 6th Girls
Ladue White 7th Boys
Ladue White 7th Girls
Ladue White Seabaugh 8th Boys
Lady Irish 2nd Girls
Lady Lakers Gold 6th Girls
Lady Lakers Purple 6th Girls
Lady Mustangs 5th Girls
Lady Rebels 6th Girls
Lady Renegades 6th Girls B Team
Lady Spirits 4th Girls
Lafayette Black 6th Girls
Lafayette Black 8th Girls
Lafayette Gold 8th Girls
Lakers 5th Girls
LHBA United 3rd Boys
LHBA United 4th Boys
LHBA United 5th Boys
LHBA United 6th Boys
LHBA United 7th Boys
LHBA United 7th Girls
LHBA United Select 6th Boys
LHBA United Select 7th Boys
LHBA United Select Red 8th Boys
LHBA United Select White 8th Boys
Liberty Blue 6th Boys
Liberty Blue 7th Boys
Liberty Grey 6th Boys
Liberty Red 3rd Boys
Liberty Red 4th Boys
Liberty Red 4th Girls
Liberty Red 5th Boys
Liberty Red 6th Boys
Liberty Red 7th Boys
Liberty Red 7th Girls
Liberty Red 8th Boys
Liberty White 3rd Boys
Liberty White 4th Boys
Liberty White 5th Boys
Liberty White 6th Boys
Liberty White 7th Boys
Lighting Forbes 6th Boys
LSL Warriors 4th Girls
Lutheran Cougars 6th Boys
Machine Elite 7th Boys
Machine Elite 8th Boys
Machine Elite Team 1 6th Boys
Machine Elite Team 2 6th Boys
Magic 2023 7th Boys
Marquette 8th Girls
Marquette Blue 5th Girls
Marquette Blue 6th Girls
Marquette Blue 7th Girls
Marquette Green 5th Girls
Marquette Green 6th Girls
Marquette Green 7th Girls
Mavericks Black 5th Girls
Mavericks Black 6th Boys
Mavericks Black 7th Boys
Mavericks Black 8th Boys
Mavericks Blue 4th Boys
Mavericks Blue 5th Boys
Mavericks Blue 6th Boys
Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
Mavericks Blue 8th Girls
Mavericks Elite 8th Boys
Mavericks Silver 7th Boys
Mavericks Silver 8th Boys
Mavericks White 7th Boys
Mavericks White 8th Boys
Mehlville 4th Boys
Mehlville 8th Girls
Mehlville Black 8th Boys
Mehlville Green 6th Boys
Mehlville Green 7th Boys
Mehlville Green 8th Boys
Mehlville White 6th Boys
Mehlville White 7th Boys
Mercury 6th Boys
MICDS 7th Boys Red
MICDS Benford 8th Boys
MICDS Lay 7th Girls
MICDS Leitch 8th Girls
MICDS Poth 8th Girls
MICDS Sally 7th Boys
MICDS Smith 7th Boys
MICDS Waldman 8th Boys
Midwest United 7th Boys
Millstadt 5th Boys
Millstadt 6th Boys
Missouri Gators 3rd Boys
Monsters 7th Boys
Mustangs Blue 5th Boys
Mustangs Blue 6th Boys
Mustangs Blue 7th Boys
Mustangs Blue 8th Boys
Mustangs Green 7th Boys
Mustangs Green 8th Boys
Mustangs White 5th Boys
Mustangs White 6th Boys
Mustangs White 7th Boys
Mustangs White 8th Boys
NEMO Ballers 4th Girls
Ninja Warriors 5th Boys
No Limit Falcons 6th Boys
North County Christian 3rd Boys
North County Christian 6th Boys
North County Christian 8th Boys
North County Falcons 4th Boys
North County Falcons 6th Boys
North County Falcons Pirtle 4th Boys
North Side Knights 4th Boys
North Side Knights 4th Girls
North Side Knights 5th Boys
Northstars 5th Girls
Northstars Blue 6th Girls
Northstars Orange 6th Girls
Northwest 5th Girls
Northwest 6th Girls
Northwest Blue 4th Boys
Northwest Blue 4th Girls
Northwest Blue 5th Boys
Northwest Blue 6th Boys
Northwest Blue 7th Boys
Northwest Blue 7th Girls
Northwest Blue 8th Boys
Northwest Blue 8th Girls
Northwest White 7th Girls
Northwest White 8th Girls
Oak Brook 3rd Boys
Oakville 5th Girls
Oakville Black 4th Girls
Oakville Black 5th Boys
Oakville Black 6th Boys
Oakville Black 6th Girls
Oakville Black 7th Boys
Oakville Black 7th Girls
Oakville Black 8th Boys
Oakville Black 8th Girls
Oakville Gold 4th Girls
Oakville Gold 5th Boys
Oakville Gold 6th Boys
Oakville Gold 6th Girls
Oakville Gold 7th Boys
Oakville Gold 7th Girls
Oakville Gold 8th Boys
Oakville Gold 8th Girls
O'Fallon Outlaws 4th Boys
Orchard Farm 3rd Boys
Orchard Farm 4th Boys
Orchard Farm 4th Girls
Orchard Farm 5th Boys
Orchard Farm 5th Girls
Orchard Farm 6th Girls
Orchard Farm 8th Girls
Orchard Farm Hazel 6th Boys
Orchard Farm Pauly 4th Boys
Orchard Farm Ruffing 6th Boys
Orchard Farm Team 2 3rd Boys
PAL Lady Falcons 7th Girls
Panathinaikos Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Panathinaikos Basketball Academy 8th Boys
Panthers 6th Boys
Parkway Central 6th Girls
Parkway Central 7th Boys
Parkway Central Fritz 7th Girls
Parkway Central Red 6th Boys
Parkway Central Red 8th Boys
Parkway Central Red 8th Girls
Parkway Central White 6th Boys
Parkway Central White 8th Boys
Parkway Central White 8th Girls
Parkway North 2nd Girls
Parkway North 4th Girls
Parkway North 5th Girls
Parkway North 6th Boys
Parkway North 7th Boys
Parkway North 7th Girls
Parkway North 8th Boys
Parkway North 8th Girls
Parkway South 5th Girls
Parkway South 7th Girls
Parkway South 8th Girls
Parkway South Blue 5th Boys
Parkway South Blue 6th Boys
Parkway South Blue 7th Boys
Parkway South Blue 8th Boys
Parkway South Red 5th Boys
Parkway South Red 6th Boys
Parkway South Red 7th Boys
Parkway South Red 8th Boys
Parkway West 7th Girls
Parkway West Black 8th Girls
Parkway West Blue 4th Girls
Parkway West Blue 5th Girls
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys
Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Parkway West Blue 8th Girls
Parkway West Boland 8th Girls
Parkway West Kuehl 5th Boys
Parkway West Kuehl 7th Boys
Parkway West Meert 7th Boys
Parkway West Roy 7th Boys
Parkway West White 5th Girls
Parkway West White 6th Boys
Parkway West White 8th Boys
Phantoms 2nd Boys
Phantoms 5th Boys
Phantoms Green 7th Boys
Phantoms Purple 7th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 4th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 5th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 6th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 5th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 6th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Principia 7th Girls
P-Town Hustle 4th Boys
P-Town Hustle 6th Boys
Quincy 5th Boys
Quincy 6th Boys
Quincy Notre Dame 7th Boys
Quincy Notre Dame 8th Boys
Quincy VanderBor 6th Boys
Raptors Duke 3rd Boys
Raptors Heitert 5th Boys
Rebels Elite Basketball 5th Girls
Rebels Elite Basketball 7th Girls
Rebels Elite Basketball 8th Girls
Rebels Schaefer 6th Boys
Riverdogs 4th Girls
Riverdogs 5th Boys
Riverdogs 7th Boys
Rockwood Summit 8th Girls
Rockwood Summit Mantz 7th Girls
Rookies Stoddard 6th Boys
Runnin Rebels 7th Boys
Saint Louis Elite 2nd Boys
Saint Louis Elite 3rd Boys
Saint Louis Elite 4th Boys
Saint Louis Elite 5th Boys
Saints Heggemeier 7th Girls
SC Bulldogs 2nd Boys
SCC Bulls 6th Boys
SCC Cyclones 5th Boys
Seckman 7th Boys
Seckman 7th Girls
Seckman Blue 6th Boys
Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Seckman Corbett 7th Boys
Seckman Cordevant 8th Boys
Seckman Fulliam 7th/8th Girls
Seckman Jackson 5th Boys
Seckman Meeks 6th Girls
Seckman Tinker 6th Girls
Seckman Yellow 6th Boys
Shield 4th Boys
Shield 7th Boys
Shooting Stars 3rd Boys
Shooting Stars 3rd Girls
Shooting Stars 4th Boys
Shooting Stars 5th Boys
Shooting Stars Mantz 5th Girls
Shooting Stars Mantz 7th Girls
Silex 7th Girls
Sitton 5th Boys
South City Jets Red 6th Boys
South City Jets Red 8th Boys
South City Jets White 6th Boys
South City Jets White 8th Boys
Southside Basketball Academy 4th Girls
Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Sparks 5th Girls
St. Charles 3rd Boys
St. Charles 5th Girls
St. Charles 8th Girls
St. Charles Ballerz 4th Boys
St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
St. Charles Blue 5th Boys
St. Charles Blue 6th Boys
St. Charles Blue 6th Girls
St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
St. Charles Flames 6th Girls
St. Charles Flames 7th Girls
St. Charles Thunder 6th Boys
St. Charles West 3rd Girls
St. Charles West 4th Girls
St. Charles West 5th Girls
St. Charles West 6th Girls
St. Charles West Evjen 3rd Boys
St. Charles West Gonce 5th Boys
St. Charles West Hash 8th Boys
St. Charles West Kilker 6th Boys
St. Charles West Maroon 8th Girls
St. Charles West Pruitt 4th Boys
St. Charles West Randall 7th Boys
St. Charles West Steinhoff 7th Boys
St. Charles West Tuley 3rd Boys
St. Charles West White 8th Girls
St. Charles West Wolf 4th Boys
St. Charles White 4th Boys
St. Charles White 5th Boys
St. Charles White 6th Boys
St. Charles White 6th Girls
St. Charles White 8th Boys
St. Clair 3rd Girls
St. Clair 5th Girls
St. John's 7th Girls
St. John's 8th Boys
St. John's 8th Girls
St. John's Brassie 6th Boys
St. Louis Ballers Love 8th Girls
St. Louis Eagles 4th Boys
St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys
St. Louis Hawks 8th Boys
St. Louis Phenom 8th Girls
St. Louis Sonics 5th Boys
St. Louis Storm 3rd Girls
St. Louis Storm 5th Boys
St. Louis Storm 6th Boys
St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
St. Louis Storm 8th Boys
St. Mary's 8th Boys
Steelville 3rd Boys
Steelville 3rd Girls
Steelville 6th Girls
Steelville 8th Girls
STL Force 3rd Boys
STL Home School Blue Knights Freshmen Boys
STL HomeSchool Blue Knights 7th Boys
STL HomeSchool Blue Knights 7th Girls
STL HomeSchool Blue Knights 8th Boys
STL Hoops 4th Boys
STL Panthers 6th Boys
STL Panthers 7th Boys
STL Rockets Price 4th Boys
STL Rockstars 6th Girls
STL Stars 3rd Boys
Street Geekz 4th Boys
Sullivan 3rd Boys
Sullivan 3rd Girls
Sullivan 4th Girls
Sullivan 6th Girls
Summit Jr. Falcons Black 6th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Black 7th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Black 7th Girls
Summit Jr. Falcons Buckman 5th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons DaVault 4th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Fowler 4th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Hayden 8th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 6th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 6th Girls
Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 7th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Roth 5th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Sabinson 5th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons White 7th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Winkler 4th Boys
TBA 8 5th Boys
T-Birds Black 8th Boys
T-Birds White 8th Boys
Team Sacrifice 4th Boys
Team Sacrifice 6th Girls
Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
Team Sacrifice 8th Girls
Team Sacrifice Purple 7th Boys
Team Sacrifice Red 7th Boys
Team STL 8th Boys
Thunder Harris 5th Boys
Thunder Hogan 6th Boys
Tigers Flaherty 6th Boys
Tigers Irving 5th Boys
Tigers Robson 7th Boys
Titans 7th Boys
Top View Basketball 4th Boys
Tropics Elite 6th Boys
Troy (IL) 4th Boys
Troy 3rd Girls
Troy 6th Girls
Troy A 6th Boys
Troy B 6th Boys
Troy Gold 5th Girls
Troy Moore 5th Boys
Troy Moore 7th Boys
Troy Purple 4th Girls
Troy Purple 5th Girls
Troy Tignor 3rd Boys
Troy Tignor 4th Boys
Unstoppable Basketball Academy 4th Girls
Unstoppable Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Unstoppable Basketball Academy 6th Girls
Unstoppable Basketball Academy 7th Girls
Unstoppable Basketball Academy 8th Girls
Valley Park 6th Boys
Valley Park 6th Girls
Valley Park Blue 8th Boys
Valley Park Blue 8th Girls
Valley Park Orange 8th Girls
Warrenton Warriors 4th Boys
Warrenton Warriors 6th Boys
Warrenton Warriors 7th Boys
Warrenton Warriors Gray 4th Boys
Warriors Aydelott 3rd Boys
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys
Warriors Haefner 7th Boys
Warriors Randall 5th Boys
Warriors Speiser 5th Girls
Washington 3rd Boys
Washington 7th Girls
Webster Groves 7th Girls
Webster Groves Black 6th Boys
Webster Groves Black 7th Boys
Webster Groves Black 8th Boys
Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys
Webster Groves Orange 7th Boys
Webster Groves Orange 8th Boys
Weldon Spring 3rd Boys
Wentzville Hawks 8th Boys
Wentzville Tribe Blue 4th Boys
Wentzville Tribe Blue 5th Boys
Wentzville Tribe Blue 6th Boys
Wentzville Tribe Blue 7th Boys
Wentzville Tribe Gold 6th Boys
Wentzville Tribe Gold 7th Boys
Wentzville Wolves Blue 4th Boys
Wentzville Wolves Blue 5th Boys
Wentzville Wolves Blue 6th Boys
Wentzville Wolves Blue 7th Boys
Wentzville Wolves Green 4th Boys
Wentzville Wolves Green 5th Boys
Wentzville Wolves Green 6th Boys
Wentzville Wolves Green 7th Boys
West County Basketball 5th Boys
West County Basketball 8th Boys
West County Basketball Blue 4th Boys
West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys
West County Basketball Blue 7th Boys
West County Basketball Gold 4th Boys
West County Basketball Gold 7th Boys
Westminster Blue 7th Boys
Westminster Blue 8th Boys
Westminster White 7th Boys
Westminster White 7th Girls
Westminster White 8th Boys
Westminster White 8th Girls
Whitfield Green 7th Boys
Whitfield Green 7th Girls
Whitfield White 7th Boys
Wild Bunch 4th Girls
Wildcats Rauls 4th Boys
Wildwood Warriors 4th Boys
Windsor 4th Boys
Windsor 6th Boys
Windsor 6th Boys Team 2
Windsor Coleman 4th Boys
Winfield 5th Boys
Winfield 6th Boys
Winfield 8th Girls
Winfield Gillespie 8th Boys
Wolves Aydelott 5th Boys
Wolves Blankenship 4th Girls
Wolves Lamb 5th Girls
Wolves Lamb 6th Girls
Wright City 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/2/2018 3:43:23 PM