League Website

Location Schedule - Fort Zumwalt North Gym 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 2nd Boys
S2 3rd Boys A
S3 3rd Boys B
S4 3rd Boys C
S5 3rd Boys C Cont'd
S6 3rd Girls
S7 4th Boys A
S8 4th Boys B
S9 4th Boys B Cont'd
S10 4th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S11 4th Boys C
S12 4th Boys C Con't Con't
S13 4th Boys C Cont'd
S14 4th Girls A
S15 4th Girls B
S16 4th Girls C
S17 5th Boys A
S18 5th Boys B
S19 5th Boys B Cont'd
S20 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S21 5th Boys C
S22 5th Boys C Con't Con't Con't
S23 5th Boys C Cont'd
S24 5th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S25 5th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S26 5th Boys D Division
S27 5th Girls A
S28 5th Girls B
S29 5th Girls B Cont'd
S30 5th Girls C
S31 5th Girls C Cont'd
S32 6th Boys A
S33 6th Boys A Con't
S34 6th Boys B
S35 6th Boys B Con't
S36 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S37 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S38 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S39 6th Boys B Cont's x5
S40 6th Boys C
S41 6th Boys C Cont'd
S42 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S43 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S44 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S45 6th Boys C Cont'd x5
S46 6th Boys D Divison
S47 6th D Con't
S48 6th Girls A
S49 6th Girls B
S50 6th Girls B Cont'd
S51 6th Girls C
S52 6th Girls C Cont'd
S53 7th Boys A
S54 7th Boys A/B
S55 7th Boys A/B Cont'd
S56 7th Boys B
S57 7th Boys B Cont'd
S58 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S59 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S60 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S61 7th Boys C
S62 7th Boys C Cont'd
S63 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S64 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S65 7th Boys C X 5
S66 7th Boys D Division
S67 7th Girls A
S68 7th Girls B
S69 7th Girls B Cont'd
S70 7th Girls C
S71 7th Girls C Cont'd
S72 7th Girls C Cont'd Cont'd
S73 8th Boys A
S74 8th Boys A Cont'd
S75 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S76 8th Boys B
S77 8th Boys B Con't
S78 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S79 8th Boys C
S80 8th Boys C Con't Con't Cont'd
S81 8th Boys C Cont'd
S82 8th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S83 8th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S84 8th Boys D Division
S85 8th Girls A
S86 8th Girls B
S87 8th Girls B Cont'd
S88 8th Girls C
S89 8th Girls C Cont'd
S90 8th Girls C Cont'd Cont'd
S91 Chaminade
S92 Chaminade Cont'd

Sunday, December 3, 2017
8:00 am S34 Liberty Red 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Farrell 6th Boys
9:00 am S4 Liberty Red 3rd Boys vs Francis Howell North Watson 3rd Boys
10:00 am S8 Liberty Red 4th Boys vs Crusaders Parry 4th Boys
11:00 am S18 Liberty Red 5th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
12:00 pm S5 Orchard Farm Team 2 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 3rd Boys
1:00 pm S21 Fort Zumwalt North Black 5th Boys vs Orchard Farm 5th Boys
2:00 pm S21 Fort Zumwalt North Green 5th Boys vs Orchard Farm 5th Boys
3:00 pm S30 Francis Howell Central Grey 5th Girls vs Orchard Farm 5th Girls
4:00 pm S70 Francis Howell Central 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 7th Girls
5:00 pm S86 Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls vs Crusaders Blue 8th Girls
6:00 pm S86 Francis Howell Gold 8th Girls vs Francis Howell North 8th Girls
Sunday, December 17, 2017
8:00 am S25 CBA Poelker 5th Boys vs Phantoms 5th Boys
9:00 am S54 Comets 7th Boys vs Knights White 7th Boys
10:00 am S54 Francis Howell North Demouchet Black 7th Boys vs Knights Red 7th Boys
11:00 am S54 Comets 7th Boys vs Knights Black 7th Boys
12:00 pm S11 Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 4th Boys
1:00 pm S5 3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 3rd Boys vs SC Bulldogs 2nd Boys
2:00 pm S30 Troy Gold 5th Girls vs Francis Howell Central Blue 5th Girls
3:00 pm S28 Marquette Green 5th Girls vs Knights Reed 5th Girls
4:00 pm S56 Ladue White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Boys
5:00 pm S73 Mustangs White 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys
6:00 pm S81 3-D Vision Basketball Academy White 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
Sunday, January 7, 2018
8:00 am S16 North Side Knights 4th Girls vs Shooting Stars 3rd Girls
9:00 am S11 North Side Knights 4th Boys vs North County Falcons 4th Boys
10:00 am S27 Shooting Stars Mantz 5th Girls vs Warriors Speiser 5th Girls
11:00 am S34 Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
12:00 pm S17 Quincy 5th Boys vs Ladue Blue Steinbach 5th Boys
1:00 pm S3 Orchard Farm 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 3rd Boys
2:00 pm S17 Quincy 5th Boys vs Bulls Peplow 5th Boys
Sunday, January 21, 2018
9:00 am S86 St. Charles West White 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls
10:00 am S35 Webster Groves Black 6th Boys vs Liberty White 6th Boys
11:00 am S32 Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys vs Liberty Red 6th Boys
12:00 pm S21 Wentzville Tribe Blue 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 5th Boys
1:00 pm S76 Wright City 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys
2:00 pm S5 Fort Zumwalt North Black 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple Schumer 3rd Boys
3:00 pm S76 Wright City 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
4:00 pm S21 Wentzville Wolves Blue 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 5th Boys
5:00 pm S50 Eureka Jr. Wildcats 6th Girls Gold vs Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls
6:00 pm S39 No Limit Falcons 6th Boys vs Francis Howell White 6th Boys
Sunday, February 4, 2018
9:00 am S5 Fort Zumwalt South Black 3rd Boys vs Jets Bronze 3rd Boys
10:00 am S82 West County Basketball 8th Boys vs Duchesne Blue 8th Boys
11:00 am S53 Troy Moore 7th Boys vs Mustangs White 7th Boys
12:00 pm S4 Glen Ed 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 3rd Boys
1:00 pm S21 Fort Zumwalt West Porter 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 5th Boys
2:00 pm S4 Glen Ed 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 3rd Boys
3:00 pm S32 Mustangs Blue 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
Sunday, February 11, 2018
8:00 am S39 Orchard Farm Hazel 6th Boys vs Lutheran Cougars 6th Boys
9:00 am S51 St. Charles Blue 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls
11:00 am S51 St. Charles White 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls
12:00 pm S11 Heat Skinner 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 4th Boys
1:00 pm S3 Wentzville Wolves Blue 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 3rd Boys
2:00 pm S3 Wentzville Wolves Green 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 3rd Boys
3:00 pm S8 Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 4th Boys
4:00 pm S8 Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 4th Boys
5:00 pm S21 Wentzville Wolves Blue 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 5th Boys
6:00 pm S18 Wentzville Wolves Green 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 5th Boys
7:00 pm S8 Warrenton Warriors 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 4th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/2/2018 3:43:01 PM