League Website

Location Schedule - Lamborghini Athletic Centre Court 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 2nd Boys
S2 3rd Boys A
S3 3rd Boys B
S4 3rd Boys C
S5 3rd Boys C Cont'd
S6 3rd Girls
S7 4th Boys A
S8 4th Boys B
S9 4th Boys B Cont'd
S10 4th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S11 4th Boys C
S12 4th Boys C Con't Con't
S13 4th Boys C Cont'd
S14 4th Girls A
S15 4th Girls B
S16 4th Girls C
S17 5th Boys A
S18 5th Boys B
S19 5th Boys B Cont'd
S20 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S21 5th Boys C
S22 5th Boys C Con't Con't Con't
S23 5th Boys C Cont'd
S24 5th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S25 5th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S26 5th Boys D Division
S27 5th Girls A
S28 5th Girls B
S29 5th Girls B Cont'd
S30 5th Girls C
S31 5th Girls C Cont'd
S32 6th Boys A
S33 6th Boys A Con't
S34 6th Boys B
S35 6th Boys B Con't
S36 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S37 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S38 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S39 6th Boys B Cont's x5
S40 6th Boys C
S41 6th Boys C Cont'd
S42 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S43 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S44 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S45 6th Boys C Cont'd x5
S46 6th Boys D Divison
S47 6th D Con't
S48 6th Girls A
S49 6th Girls B
S50 6th Girls B Cont'd
S51 6th Girls C
S52 6th Girls C Cont'd
S53 7th Boys A
S54 7th Boys A/B
S55 7th Boys A/B Cont'd
S56 7th Boys B
S57 7th Boys B Cont'd
S58 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S59 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S60 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S61 7th Boys C
S62 7th Boys C Cont'd
S63 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S64 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S65 7th Boys C X 5
S66 7th Boys D Division
S67 7th Girls A
S68 7th Girls B
S69 7th Girls B Cont'd
S70 7th Girls C
S71 7th Girls C Cont'd
S72 7th Girls C Cont'd Cont'd
S73 8th Boys A
S74 8th Boys A Cont'd
S75 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S76 8th Boys B
S77 8th Boys B Con't
S78 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S79 8th Boys C
S80 8th Boys C Con't Con't Cont'd
S81 8th Boys C Cont'd
S82 8th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S83 8th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S84 8th Boys D Division
S85 8th Girls A
S86 8th Girls B
S87 8th Girls B Cont'd
S88 8th Girls C
S89 8th Girls C Cont'd
S90 8th Girls C Cont'd Cont'd
S91 Chaminade
S92 Chaminade Cont'd

Saturday, January 6, 2018
8:00 am S4 Liberty White 3rd Boys vs Francis Howell North Watson 3rd Boys
9:00 am S7 St. Louis Eagles 4th Boys vs Liberty White 4th Boys
10:00 am S18 Liberty Red 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Brown 5th Boys
11:00 am S30 3-D Vision Basketball Academy 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Girls
12:00 pm S61 Francis Howell White 7th Boys vs STL HomeSchool Blue Knights 7th Boys
1:00 pm S88 Hawthorn Hawks 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Central 8th Girls
2:00 pm S14 Bethalto Eagles 4th Girls vs LSL Warriors 4th Girls
3:00 pm S12 Warrenton Warriors Gray 4th Boys vs Heat Skinner 4th Boys
Sunday, January 7, 2018
9:00 am S41 Jets Blue 6th Boys vs North County Falcons 6th Boys
10:00 am S8 Liberty Red 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys
11:00 am S4 Liberty Red 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 3rd Boys
12:00 pm S34 Liberty Red 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Boys
1:00 pm S34 Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys vs Liberty White 6th Boys
2:00 pm S16 Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Orchard Farm 4th Girls
Saturday, February 3, 2018
8:00 am S16 Bulldogs Schmuck Team 1 4th Girls vs Sullivan 4th Girls
9:00 am S89 Parkway Central Red 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls
10:00 am S16 Bethalto Eagles 4th Girls vs Orchard Farm 4th Girls
11:00 am S89 Parkway Central White 8th Girls vs Winfield 8th Girls
12:00 pm S30 3-D Vision Basketball Academy 5th Girls vs Elsberry 5th Girls
1:00 pm S79 Fort Zumwalt West Silver 8th Boys vs Christian Middle B 8th Boys
2:00 pm S73 Webster Groves Orange 8th Boys vs Christian Middle A 8th Boys
3:00 pm S76 Webster Groves Black 8th Boys vs Christian Middle B 8th Boys
Sunday, February 4, 2018
8:00 am S61 Liberty White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Boys
9:00 am S53 Liberty Red 7th Boys vs Francis Howell North Demouchet Black 7th Boys
10:00 am S61 Liberty White 7th Boys vs Francis Howell White 7th Boys
11:00 am S25 Fort Zumwalt South Gonzalez 5th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 5th Boys
12:00 pm S43 Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys vs Mercury 6th Boys
1:00 pm S44 Wentzville Wolves Blue 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Hazel 6th Boys
2:00 pm S15 Francis Howell North 4th Girls vs Bulldogs Schmuck Team 1 4th Girls
Saturday, March 3, 2018
9:00 am S4 Liberty Red 3rd Boys vs 3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 3rd Boys
10:00 am S16 Liberty Red 4th Girls vs Kirkwood Flash 4th Girls
11:00 am S8 Warrenton Warriors 4th Boys vs Liberty Red 4th Boys
12:00 pm S11 Summit Jr. Falcons Winkler 4th Boys vs St. Charles West Wolf 4th Boys
1:00 pm S26 St. Louis Storm 5th Boys vs Liberty White 5th Boys
2:00 pm S30 Fort Zumwalt East 5th Girls vs Ladue White 5th Girls
3:00 pm S11 Greyhounds White 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys
Sunday, March 4, 2018
1:00 pm S15 Troy Purple 4th Girls vs Knights Tojo 4th Girls
2:00 pm S4 St. Charles 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 3rd Boys
3:00 pm S26 Fort Zumwalt North Green 5th Boys vs St. Charles White 5th Boys
4:00 pm S1 Bobcats Masa 2nd Boys vs Knights Oster 2nd Boys
5:00 pm S1 Phantoms 2nd Boys vs 3-D Vision Basketball Academy 2nd Boys
6:00 pm S4 STL Force 3rd Boys vs 3-D Vision Basketball Academy Black 3rd Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/2/2018 3:43:02 PM