League Website

League Schedule - 2017 Corn Belt "B" League

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #11 Somonaulk Gold "B" at #14 HBR "B"
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Leland
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey at #17 Leland "B"
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #19 Waterman Black "B" at #16 Paw Paw "B"
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #15 Earlville "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #12 Somonauk Blue "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange B
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Serena
6:00 pm #06 Lisbon "B" at #10 Serena "B"
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #04 Plano #4 "B" at #13 Somonauk White"B"
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #03 Plano #3 "B" at #18 Waterman Red "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Earlville
6:00 pm #10 Serena "B" at #15 Earlville "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Red "B" at #04 Plano #4 "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #05 Plano #1 "B" at #03 Plano #3 "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Lisbon
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange B at #06 Lisbon "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Newark
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #01 Newark "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #02 Plano #2 "B" at #16 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #13 Somonauk White"B" at #11 Somonaulk Gold "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #14 HBR "B" at #12 Somonauk Blue "B"
Friday, May 5, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey at #19 Waterman Black "B"
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #04 Plano #4 "B" at #05 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey at #02 Plano #2 "B"
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #06 Lisbon "B" at #14 HBR "B"
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #15 Earlville "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange B
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Serena
6:00 pm #01 Newark "B" at #10 Serena "B"
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Red "B" at #11 Somonaulk Gold "B"
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #12 Somonauk Blue "B" at #13 Somonauk White"B"
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #17 Leland "B" at #19 Waterman Black "B"
Friday, May 12, 2017 Earlville
6:00 pm #14 HBR "B" at #15 Earlville "B"
Friday, May 12, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #04 Plano #4 "B" at #03 Plano #3 "B"
Friday, May 12, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #11 Somonaulk Gold "B" at #05 Plano #1 "B"
Friday, May 12, 2017 Leland
6:00 pm #02 Plano #2 "B" at #17 Leland "B"
Friday, May 12, 2017 Lisbon
6:00 pm #13 Somonauk White"B" at #06 Lisbon "B"
Friday, May 12, 2017 Newark
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange B at #01 Newark "B"
Friday, May 12, 2017 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #10 Serena "B" at #16 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, May 12, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey
Friday, May 12, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Red "B" at #12 Somonauk Blue "B"
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #12 Somonauk Blue "B" at #05 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #19 Waterman Black "B" at #02 Plano #2 "B"
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Leland
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #17 Leland "B"
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #16 Paw Paw "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange B
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Serena
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey at #10 Serena "B"
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #15 Earlville "B" at #13 Somonauk White"B"
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #03 Plano #3 "B" at #11 Somonaulk Gold "B"
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #06 Lisbon "B" at #18 Waterman Red "B"
Friday, May 19, 2017 Earlville
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Red "B" at #15 Earlville "B"
Friday, May 19, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #11 Somonaulk Gold "B" at #04 Plano #4 "B"
Friday, May 19, 2017 Leland
6:00 pm #10 Serena "B" at #17 Leland "B"
Friday, May 19, 2017 Lisbon
6:00 pm #05 Plano #1 "B" at #06 Lisbon "B"
Friday, May 19, 2017 Newark
6:00 pm #13 Somonauk White"B" at #01 Newark "B"
Friday, May 19, 2017 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #14 HBR "B" at #16 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, May 19, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange B at #08 Sandwich Grey
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #16 Paw Paw "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Monday, May 22, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #16 Paw Paw "B" at #04 Plano #4 "B"
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #12 Somonauk Blue "B" at #04 Plano #4 "B"
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #15 Earlville "B" at #05 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #01 Newark "B" at #14 HBR "B"
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Lisbon
6:00 pm #03 Plano #3 "B" at #06 Lisbon "B"
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #17 Leland "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange B
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #16 Paw Paw "B" at #13 Somonauk White"B"
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #10 Serena "B" at #19 Waterman Black "B"
Friday, May 26, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #03 Plano #3 "B"
Friday, May 26, 2017 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange B at #14 HBR "B"
Friday, May 26, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #19 Waterman Black "B" at #11 Somonaulk Gold "B"
Friday, May 26, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #17 Leland "B" at #13 Somonauk White"B"
Friday, May 26, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #01 Newark "B" at #18 Waterman Red "B"
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Earlville
6:00 pm #03 Plano #3 "B" at #15 Earlville "B"
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #16 Paw Paw "B" at #05 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #10 Serena "B" at #02 Plano #2 "B"
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Leland
6:00 pm #14 HBR "B" at #17 Leland "B"
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Lisbon
6:00 pm #04 Plano #4 "B" at #06 Lisbon "B"
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #13 Somonauk White"B" at #08 Sandwich Grey
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #11 Somonaulk Gold "B" at #12 Somonauk Blue "B"
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange B at #19 Waterman Black "B"
Friday, June 2, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #15 Earlville "B" at #04 Plano #4 "B"
Friday, June 2, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange B at #02 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, June 2, 2017 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey at #14 HBR "B"
Friday, June 2, 2017 Newark
6:00 pm #05 Plano #1 "B" at #01 Newark "B"
Friday, June 2, 2017 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Red "B" at #16 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, June 2, 2017 Serena
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #10 Serena "B"
Friday, June 2, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #06 Lisbon "B" at #11 Somonaulk Gold "B"
Friday, June 2, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #03 Plano #3 "B" at #12 Somonauk Blue "B"
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Earlville
6:00 pm #11 Somonaulk Gold "B" at #15 Earlville "B"
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #01 Newark "B" at #03 Plano #3 "B"
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #17 Leland "B" at #05 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #02 Plano #2 "B" at #14 HBR "B"
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Lisbon
6:00 pm #12 Somonauk Blue "B" at #06 Lisbon "B"
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange B at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #19 Waterman Black "B" at #13 Somonauk White"B"
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey at #18 Waterman Red "B"
Thursday, June 8, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #01 Newark "B" at #02 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, June 9, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #16 Paw Paw "B" at #03 Plano #3 "B"
Friday, June 9, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #13 Somonauk White"B" at #02 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, June 9, 2017 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #19 Waterman Black "B" at #14 HBR "B"
Friday, June 9, 2017 Newark
6:00 pm #04 Plano #4 "B" at #01 Newark "B"
Friday, June 9, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #10 Serena "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange B
Friday, June 9, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #05 Plano #1 "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey
Friday, June 9, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #15 Earlville "B" at #12 Somonauk Blue "B"
Friday, June 9, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #17 Leland "B" at #18 Waterman Red "B"
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Earlville
6:00 pm #06 Lisbon "B" at #15 Earlville "B"
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #17 Leland "B" at #04 Plano #4 "B"
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #02 Plano #2 "B" at #05 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #13 Somonauk White"B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #03 Plano #3 "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Serena
6:00 pm #14 HBR "B" at #10 Serena "B"
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #01 Newark "B" at #11 Somonaulk Gold "B"
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #16 Paw Paw "B" at #12 Somonauk Blue "B"
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #19 Waterman Black "B" at #18 Waterman Red "B"
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #02 Plano #2 "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Friday, June 16, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Red "B" at #02 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, June 16, 2017 Leland
6:00 pm #03 Plano #3 "B" at #17 Leland "B"
Friday, June 16, 2017 Newark
6:00 pm #12 Somonauk Blue "B" at #01 Newark "B"
Friday, June 16, 2017 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #11 Somonaulk Gold "B" at #16 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, June 16, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #06 Lisbon "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange B
Friday, June 16, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #14 HBR "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Friday, June 16, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #10 Serena "B" at #13 Somonauk White"B"
Friday, June 16, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #05 Plano #1 "B" at #19 Waterman Black "B"
Friday, June 16, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
8:00 pm #04 Plano #4 "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Earlville
6:00 pm #14 HBR "B" at #15 Earlville "B"
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #19 Waterman Black "B" at #03 Plano #3 "B"
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #02 Plano #2 "B" at #04 Plano #4 "B"
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Lisbon
6:00 pm #01 Newark "B" at #06 Lisbon "B"
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #13 Somonauk White"B" at #09 Sandwich Orange B
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Serena
6:00 pm #05 Plano #1 "B" at #10 Serena "B"
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Somonauk Field #1
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey at #11 Somonaulk Gold "B"
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Somonauk Field #2
6:00 pm #17 Leland "B" at #12 Somonauk Blue "B"
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #18 Waterman Red "B"
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #19 Waterman Black "B"
Friday, June 23, 2017 Emily Johns West
6:00 pm #02 Plano #2 "B" at #03 Plano #3 "B"
Friday, June 23, 2017 Leland
6:00 pm #11 Somonaulk Gold "B" at #17 Leland "B"
Friday, June 23, 2017 Newark
6:00 pm #15 Earlville "B" at #01 Newark "B"
Friday, June 23, 2017 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #06 Lisbon "B" at #16 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, June 23, 2017 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #05 Plano #1 "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Friday, June 23, 2017 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #12 Somonauk Blue "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey
Friday, June 23, 2017 Serena
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Red "B" at #10 Serena "B"
Friday, June 23, 2017 Waterman
6:00 pm #04 Plano #4 "B" at #19 Waterman Black "B"

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/25/2017 11:26:46 AM