League Website

Game Scores - 6th Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Fox High Gym 1
8:30 pm SCL 6th Boys 38
Columbia 5th Boys 35
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Fox High Gym 1
7:15 pm West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys 31
St. Louis Blazers 5th Boys 26
8:15 pm Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 30
Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 20
9:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 19
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 31
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 2
8:00 pm Mercury 6th Boys 42
Machine Elite 6th Boys 48
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 3
6:00 pm Mavericks Black 6th Boys 16
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys 38
8:00 pm Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys 34
Millstadt Vikings 6th Boys 31
9:00 pm Machine Elite 6th Boys 32
Millstadt Vikings 6th Boys 31
Monday, June 05, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 2
7:00 pm TEM Select 6th Boys 15
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 43
Monday, June 05, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 3
8:00 pm Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys 25
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 23
Monday, June 05, 2017 St. Charles Hardin Middle
8:30 pm Crusaders Blue 6th Boys 27
ICD Ramthun 6th Boys 47
Tuesday, June 06, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 2
6:15 pm ICD Ramthun 6th Boys 67
3D Sports Academy 6th Boys 21
Tuesday, June 06, 2017 St. Charles Hardin Middle
5:45 pm Crusaders Blue 6th Boys 21
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys 42
6:30 pm Prairie Dogs 6th Boys 8
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys 37
7:30 pm Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 21
Prairie Dogs 6th Boys 27
Wednesday, June 07, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 1
8:00 pm Jets Black Choate 6th Boys 52
South City Jets White 6th Boys 30
Wednesday, June 07, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 2
7:00 pm South City Jets Red 6th Boys 30
Jets Black Choate 6th Boys 36
Wednesday, June 07, 2017 Marquette High Small Gym
6:15 pm West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys 33
TEM Select 6th Boys 20
7:15 pm St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys 28
West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys 38
8:15 pm St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys 37
Team 23 5th Boys 42
Thursday, June 08, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 5
7:00 pm Machine Elite 6th Boys 27
West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys 43
Thursday, June 08, 2017 Principia High Girls' Gym
9:15 pm Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys 34
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys 30
Thursday, June 08, 2017 Waterloo High Big Gym
7:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 30
Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 24
9:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 36
Millstadt Vikings 6th Boys 18
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Fox High Gym 1
7:15 pm Mavericks Black 6th Boys 40
Mercury 6th Boys 44
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 2
6:15 pm Crusaders Blue 6th Boys 46
TEM Select 6th Boys 25
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Hancock High Gym 2
6:15 pm South City Jets White 6th Boys 40
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys 38
8:15 pm South City Jets Red 6th Boys 38
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys 31
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Kirkwood North Middle Court 1
7:15 pm Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys 52
Machine Elite 6th Boys 50
9:15 pm Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys 24
LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys 22
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Christian High Court 2
8:15 pm St. Louis Storm 6th Boys 37
St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys 27
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 2
5:30 pm 3D Sports Academy 6th Boys 11
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys 40
Thursday, June 15, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 3
7:15 pm 3D Sports Academy 6th Boys 28
West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys 40
Monday, June 19, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 1
6:00 pm IW Falb 6th Boys 6
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 34
7:00 pm St. Louis Blazers 5th Boys 20
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 15
Monday, June 19, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 2
7:15 pm ICD Ramthun 6th Boys 37
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys 29
Monday, June 19, 2017 John Burroughs Court 1
8:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 39
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys 32
Monday, June 19, 2017 John Burroughs Court 2
6:15 pm St. Louis Storm 6th Boys 50
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys 37
7:15 pm St. Louis Storm 6th Boys 36
Jets Black Choate 6th Boys 42
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 1
7:00 pm Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 29
Machine Elite 6th Boys 46
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 1
7:15 pm Mavericks Black 6th Boys 28
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys 34
8:15 pm Mavericks Black 6th Boys 18
LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys 27
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 John Burroughs Court 3
8:15 pm St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys 16
Prairie Dogs 6th Boys 20
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 Marquette High Big Gym
5:30 pm Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys 26
3D Sports Academy 6th Boys 23
6:15 pm Crusaders Blue 6th Boys 10
St. Louis Storm 6th Boys 31
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 1
8:00 pm IW Falb 6th Boys 14
TEM Select 6th Boys 19
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 3
6:00 pm West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys 28
South City Jets White 6th Boys 32
7:00 pm IW Falb 6th Boys 8
West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys 48
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 John Burroughs Court 1
7:15 pm Mercury 6th Boys 40
Jets Black Choate 6th Boys 58
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 John Burroughs Court 3
6:15 pm 3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys 27
Jets Black Choate 6th Boys 70
Thursday, June 22, 2017 Fox High Gym 2
6:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 6
West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys 22
7:15 pm St. Louis Sonics 5th Boys 44
Bulls Red 5th Boys 28
8:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 38
Red Devils 6th Boys 14
9:15 pm Bulls White 5th Boys 35
Red Devils 6th Boys 19
Thursday, June 22, 2017 Hancock High Gym 2
6:15 pm Mercury 6th Boys 32
South City Jets Red 6th Boys 48
7:15 pm LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys 30
South City Jets White 6th Boys 23
Thursday, June 22, 2017 John Burroughs Court 2
9:15 pm St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys 64
IW Falb 6th Boys 15
Monday, June 26, 2017 John Burroughs Court 2
6:15 pm West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys 21
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys 41
8:15 pm West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys 45
Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 19
Monday, June 26, 2017 St. Charles Hardin Middle
8:30 pm Crusaders Blue 6th Boys 16
ICD Ramthun 6th Boys 48
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 Fox High Gym 1
7:15 pm Parkway West Blue 6th Boys 34
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 18
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 Fox High Gym 2
9:15 pm Mavericks Black 6th Boys 27
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 19
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 1
9:15 pm LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys 36
Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys 31
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 2
7:15 pm Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys 18
South City Jets Red 6th Boys 11
8:15 pm South City Jets White 6th Boys 31
St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys 29
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 3
8:15 pm Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys 33
ICD Ramthun 6th Boys 51
9:15 pm 3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys 29
St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys 30
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 Concordia Lutheran Kirkwood
7:15 pm Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 27
TEM Select 6th Boys 32
Thursday, June 29, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 1
6:00 pm South City Jets Red 6th Boys 35
Machine Elite 6th Boys 21
7:00 pm Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 27
Red Devils 6th Boys 24
9:00 pm St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys 16
South City Jets Red 6th Boys 55
Thursday, June 29, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 4
8:00 pm St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys 18
Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys 41
9:00 pm Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys 55
Red Devils 6th Boys 18
Thursday, June 29, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 5
8:00 pm South City Jets White 6th Boys 28
Machine Elite 6th Boys 14
Thursday, June 29, 2017 Hancock High Gym 1
6:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 29
3D Sports Academy 6th Boys 11
Thursday, June 29, 2017 John Burroughs Court 2
9:15 pm LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys 17
West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys 36
Monday, July 03, 2017 Fox High Gym 2
5:30 pm Flowers & Fendler 7th Boys 45
South City Jets Red 6th Boys 18
6:15 pm Mercury 6th Boys 45
South City Jets White 6th Boys 39
Monday, July 03, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 1
7:15 pm Machine Elite 6th Boys 40
Crusaders Blue 6th Boys 42
Monday, July 03, 2017 Zion Lutheran (St. Charles)
7:15 pm ICD Ramthun 6th Boys 36
Jets Black Choate 6th Boys 29
Wednesday, July 05, 2017 Parkway Northeast Middle
5:30 pm St. Louis Storm 6th Boys 40
TEM Select 6th Boys 19
7:15 pm Mercury 6th Boys 30
TEM Select 6th Boys 14
Thursday, July 06, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 5
9:00 pm 3D Sports Academy 6th Boys 12
St. Louis Storm 6th Boys 36
Thursday, July 06, 2017 Christian High Court 1
7:15 pm LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys 5
St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys 57
Thursday, July 06, 2017 Fox High Gym 1
6:15 pm Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 28
Columbia 5th Boys 43
Thursday, July 06, 2017 Fox High Gym 2
7:15 pm Millstadt Vikings 6th Boys 13
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 21
Monday, July 10, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 1
5:30 pm Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys 29
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys 38
7:15 pm Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys 28
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys 32
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 2
6:00 pm Mavericks Black 6th Boys 22
Millstadt Vikings 6th Boys 33
8:00 pm Mavericks Black 6th Boys 30
Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 22
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 5
8:00 pm St. Louis Sonics 5th Boys 32
Crusaders Blue 6th Boys 28
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 1
8:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 27
Prairie Dogs 6th Boys 6
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 Hancock High Gym 2
8:15 pm West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys 33
Jets Black Choate 6th Boys 40
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 Principia High Girls' Gym
8:15 pm St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys 35
Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys 22
9:15 pm St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys 39
Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys 24
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 2
8:00 pm JennCore Spurs Silver 5th Boys 30
TEM Select 6th Boys 37
9:00 pm Red Devils 6th Boys 8
TEM Select 6th Boys 34
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 4
8:00 pm LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys 26
Red Devils 6th Boys 6
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 Marquette High Big Gym
7:15 pm SCL 6th Boys 17
South City Jets White 6th Boys 51
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 Marquette High Small Gym
9:15 pm South City Jets Red 6th Boys 37
West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys 33
Thursday, July 13, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 2
7:15 pm Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys 32
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys 28
Thursday, July 13, 2017 Hancock High Gym 1
6:15 pm West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys 29
Mercury 6th Boys 28
Thursday, July 13, 2017 Hancock High Gym 2
7:15 pm TEM Select 6th Boys 35
Millstadt Vikings 6th Boys 36
8:15 pm West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys 19
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 33
9:15 pm Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys 25
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 20
Thursday, July 13, 2017 Principia High Girls' Gym
9:15 pm Red Devils 6th Boys 33
St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys 34
Monday, July 17, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 2
9:00 pm Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 17
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys 27
Monday, July 17, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 4
8:00 pm Warriors DeBold 6th Boys 26
Crusaders Powers 6th Boys 4
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 3
7:00 pm St. Louis Sonics 5th Boys 49
Collinsville 5th Boys 37
9:00 pm Collinsville 5th Boys 22
Mercury 6th Boys 37
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 Discovery Zone Elementary (Orchard Farm)
8:15 pm Mavericks Black 6th Boys 32
Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys 43
9:15 pm Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys 29
Crusaders Blue 6th Boys 25
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 1
7:15 pm TEM Select 6th Boys 29
Prairie Dogs 6th Boys 22
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 2
9:15 pm LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys 39
TEM Select 6th Boys 34
Thursday, July 20, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 1
6:00 pm West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys 12
ICD Ramthun 6th Boys 37
Thursday, July 20, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 3
9:00 pm St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys 18
St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys 51
Thursday, July 20, 2017 Center St. Louis Court 5
8:00 pm St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys 37
3D Sports Academy 6th Boys 25
9:00 pm Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys 28
3D Sports Academy 6th Boys 23
Thursday, July 20, 2017 Gametime Sports Court 1
5:30 pm 3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys 29
Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys 25

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 7/24/2017 9:37:55 PM