League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



3-D Nation 2021 Freshmen Boys
3D Sports Academy 4th Girls
3D Sports Academy 6th Boys
3D Sports Academy Black 7th Boys
3D Sports Academy Black 8th Boys
3D Sports Academy Freshmen Boys
3D Sports Academy JV Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 4th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 5th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 6th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy 8th Girls
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Black 3rd Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Black 8th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Black Freshmen Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy JV Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 3rd Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 5th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange 7th Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Academy Orange Freshmen Boys
3-D Vision Basketball Orange 8th Boys
Academia Basketball 4th Boys
Academia Basketball Neon 8th Boys
Academia Basketball Volt 8th Boys
ACB JV Girls
Alpha Dawgs Varsity Boys
Angel Army 8th Girls
Arch City 8th Boys
ASLS Warriors 8th Girls
Ballers 6th Girls
Barnburners 8th Boys
Belleville East JV Boys
Bethalto 6th Girls
B-Les Warriors 4th Boys
Blue Devils 4th Boys
Blue Devils 6th Girls
Blue Devils 7th Boys
Blue Devils 7th Girls
Bombers Fogarty 5th Boys
Brentwood Varsity Girls
Bruins 7th Boys
Bulldogs 4th Girls
Bulldogs 7th Girls
Bulldogs Meehan 8th Boys
Bulls Red 5th Boys
Bulls White 5th Boys
C4 Elite Freshmen Boys
C4 STL Elite 6th Boys
C4 STL Elite 6th Girls
C4 STL Elite Varsity Girls
Cardinal Ritter Varsity Girls
Cavaliers 8th Boys
Celtics JV Boys
Chaos 5th Girls
Chargers 8th Boys
Christ Community 7th Boys
Christ Community 8th Boys
Christian High JV Boys
Christian High JV Girls
Christian High Varsity Boys
Collinsville 5th Boys
Collinsville 8th Boys
Columbia 5th Boys
Columbia Bueltemann 7th Boys
Columbia Bulls 7th Boys
Columbia Freshmen Boys
Columbia Schrader 7th Boys
Comets 7th Boys
Cor Jesu JV Girls
Cor Jesu Varsity Girls
Cougars Grey 7th Boys
Cougars Henderson 5th Girls
Cougars Hoehner Blue 8th Boys
Cougars Hoehner Silver 8th Boys
Cougars Hoehner White 7th Boys
Cougars Reed Freshmen Boys
CPOP 4th Boys
Crusaders 8th Boys
Crusaders Bland 7th Girls
Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
Crusaders Blue 6th Boys
Crusaders Freshmen Boys
Crusaders Freshmen Girls
Crusaders Powers 6th Boys
Crush 8th Boys
Cyclones Reed 7th Girls
Dynamite Blue 6th Girls
Dynamite Gold 6th Girls
Eagles Berhorst 8th Girls
Ellington 8th Girls
Eureka 4th Girls
Eureka 6th Girls
Eureka 7th Girls
Eureka 8th Boys
Eureka Freshmen Girls
Eureka JV Girls
Eureka Purple 6th Girls
Eureka Varsity Girls
Falcons Pollard 8th Boys
Fierce 6th Girls
Fighting Irish 5th Girls
Flowers & Fendler 7th Boys
Flyers 4th Boys
Flyers 8th Boys
Flyers Elite Gold 7th Boys
Flyers Elite Gold 8th Boys
Flyers Elite Gold 8th Girls
Flyers Elite Green 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt East Freshmen Boys
Fort Zumwalt East JV Boys
Fort Zumwalt East Varsity Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Freshmen Boys
Fort Zumwalt South 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Freshmen Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Hacker 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Varsity Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Freshman Girls
Fort Zumwalt West JV Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Varsity Boys
Fortels Falcons 5th Boys
Fox 8th Girls
Fox JV Girls
Fox Moss 8th Boys
Fox Varsity Girls
Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys
Francis Howell Freshmen Girls
Francis Howell JV Girls
Fredericktown 8th Boys
Freeburg Varsity Boys
Future Lady Lancers Gold 7th Girls
Future Lady Lancers Gold 8th Girls
Gators 4th Girls
Gibault JV Boys
Gibault Varsity Boys
Hancock Varsity Boys
Hoop Stars 4th Boys
Hotshotz 8th Boys
Hustle Varsity Girls
ICD Ramthun 6th Boys
Imperial Hawks 6th Girls
IW Falb 6th Boys
Jaguars 7th Boys
JC Dragons 8th Boys
JDSA Select 8th Boys
Jeffco Storm 4th Girls
JennCore Spurs 4th Boys
JennCore Spurs 5th Girls
JennCore Spurs 6th Girls
JennCore Spurs 8th Boys
JennCore Spurs 8th Girls
JennCore Spurs Black 5th Boys
JennCore Spurs Silver 5th Boys
Jets 4th Girls
Jets Black Choate 6th Boys
Jets Red 4th Boys
Jets Silver 5th Boys
John Burroughs Varsity Girls
Jr. Ark JV Boys
Kennerly 5th Girls
Kirkwood JV Girls
Kirkwood Varsity Girls
Knights Black 8th Girls
Knights Dolson 8th Girls
Knights Gaona 3rd Boys
Knights Gold 6th Girls
Knights Kell 4th Girls
Knights Montandon 5th Boys
Knights Orlando 4th Boys
Knights Red 6th Girls
Knights Red Reinsch 6th Boys
Knights Reed 5th Girls
Knights Reitz 7th Girls
Knights Reitz 8th Girls
Knights Roberts 7th Girls
Knights Scheulen 3rd Girls
Knights Scheulen 6th Girls
Knights Tojo 4th Girls
Knights White 6th Girls
Knights White 8th Girls
Knights White Reinsch 6th Boys
Kutis 3rd Girls
Kutis 7th Girls
Kutis 8th Girls
Kutis Red 6th Girls
Kutis South 4th Boys
Kutis South 6th Girls
Kutis St. Charles 4th Boys
Kutis White 6th Girls
Ladue 4th Boys
Ladue Blue Balsavias 8th Boys
Ladue Blue Freshmen Boys
Ladue JV Boys
Ladue Varsity Boys
Ladue White Freshmen Boys
Lady Mustangs Red 5th Girls
Lady Mustangs White 5th Girls
Lady Spirits 4th Girls
Lady Spirits 7th Girls
Lady Spirits Freshmen Girls
Lafayette 8th Boys
Lafayette Freshmen Boys
Lafayette JV Girls
Lafayette Varsity Girls
Lakers Gold 6th Girls
Lakers Purple 6th Girls
LHBA Black Francis Freshmen Boys
LHBA Bridwell 6th Boys
LHBA Brown 8th Boys
LHBA Coller Team 1 4th Boys
LHBA Collier Team 2 4th Boys
LHBA Wade 7th Girls
LHBA Wade 8th Girls
Liberty Christian Freshmen Girls
Liberty Eagles Freshmen Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Girls
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 8th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles White 7th Boys
Lightning 6th Boys
Lights Out Freshmen Boys
Lil Mike All Stars 3rd Boys
Lindbergh Gold Freshmen Boys
Lindbergh Green Freshmen Boys
Lindbergh High Gold Girls
Lindbergh High Green Girls
Lindbergh JV Boys
Lindbergh Varsity Girls
Lions Jellinek 8th Boys
Maccabi 8th Boys
Machine Elite 4th Boys
Machine Elite 6th Boys
Machine Elite 7th Boys
Machine Elite JV Boys
Magic 7th Boys
Magic Freshmen Boys
Marquette 5th Girls
Marquette 6th Girls
Marquette 7th Girls
Marquette Blue Varsity Girls
Marquette Freshmen Girls
Marquette Green Varsity Girls
Marquette JV Girls
Mavericks Black 6th Boys
Mavericks Black 8th Boys
Mavericks Blue 5th Boys
Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
Mavericks Blue Freshmen Boys
Mavericks Blue JV Boys
Mavericks White 7th Boys
Mavericks White 8th Boys
Mavericks White Freshmen Girls
Mercury 6th Boys
MICDS Varsity Girls
Mid-County Mudders JV Boys
Mid-Mo Rebels Freshmen Boys
Midwest All-Stars 7th Girls
Midwest Select Blue 7th Girls
Midwest Select Grey 7th Girls
Midwest United 7th Boys
Millstadt Vikings 6th Boys
Missouri Elite JV Boys
Missouri Impact Freshmen Boys
Monica's Monsters 8th Boys
Monsters 7th Boys
Mooney 4th Girls
Mustangs Blue Freshmen Boys
Mustangs White 7th Boys
Mustangs White 8th Boys
Mustangs White Freshmen Boys
Ninja Warriors 5th Boys
Ninjas Effer 4th Boys
Northstars 4th Girls
Northstars 5th Girls
Northstars 6th Girls
Northstars 8th Girls
Northstars Freshmen Girls
Northstars JV Girls
Northstars Team 2 Freshmen Girls
Northstars Varsity Girls
Nothing But Net 7th Boys
Oakville 7th Girls
Oakville 8th Boys
Oakville Gold 7th Boys
Oakville JV Boys
O'Fallon Flight Freshmen Girls
O'Fallon Outlaws 4th Boys
Orchard Farm 5th Girls
Orchard Farm 8th Girls
Orchard Farm JV Girls
Orchard Farm Varsity Girls
Pack 6th Girls
Park HIlls Central 6th Girls
Park Hills Central Varsity Girls
Parkway North 4th Girls
Parkway North 7th Girls
Parkway North JV Girls
Parkway North Varsity Girls
Parkway West 5th Girls
Parkway West 7th Girls
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys
Parkway West Blue 8th Girls
Parkway West Freshmen Boys
Parkway West Meert 7th Boys
Parkway West Roy 7th Boys
Parkway West Varsity Boys
Patriots 8th Boys
Phantoms 5th Boys
Phantoms Green 7th Boys
Phantoms Purple 7th Boys
Prairie Dogs 6th Boys
Principia Varsity Girls
Rams 4th Girls
Rebels Elite Basketball 5th Girls
Rebels Elite Basketball 7th Girls
Rebels Elite Basketball 8th Girls
Rebels Elite Basketball Freshmen Girls
Red Devils 6th Boys
Renegades 3rd Girls
Renegades 6th Girls
Renegades Pruitt 5th Girls
Riverbend Warriors 6th Girls
Riverdogs 4th Girls
Riverdogs 5th Boys
Riverfront Rebels Black 5th Boys
Rockets 7th Girls
Rockets 8th Girls
Rockets Freshmen Girls
Rockets JV Girls
Rockets Varsity Girls
Rockwood Summit Freshmen Girls
Rockwood Summit Varsity Girls
SCL 6th Boys
SCL Freshmen Girls
Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Seckman Blue High Girls
Seckman Freshmen Boys
Seckman Gold High Girls
Seckman Jackson 5th Boys
Seckman Meeks 6th Girls
Seckman White High Girls
Shooting Stars Mantz 5th Girls
Shooting Stars Mantz 7th Girls
Skyhookers JV Boys
Skyhookers Varsity Boys
SMMA Wright 4th Boys
SoCo Supersonics 4th Girls
South City Jets Red 6th Boys
South City Jets Red 8th Boys
South City Jets Varsity Boys
South City Jets White 6th Boys
South City Jets White 8th Boys
Southside Basketball Academy 5th Girls
Sparks 5th Girls
St. Louis Vikings Varsity Boys
St. Charles Flames 6th Girls
St. Charles Magic 4th Girls
St. Charles Magic 5th Girls
St. Charles West 4th Boys
St. Dominic JV Girls
St. Dominic Varsity Boys
St. Dominic Varsity Girls
St. Joe's Crusaders 8th Boys
St. John's 7th Boys
St. John's Lutheran 8th Boys
St. Justin's 5th Girls
St. Justin's 6th Girls
St. Justin's 8th Girls
St. Louis Blazers 5th Boys
St. Louis Gunners 6th Boys
St. Louis Hawks 8th Boys
St. Louis Lady Lions 4th Girls
St. Louis Lynx Varsity Girls
St. Louis Patriettes JV Girls
St. Louis Patriettes Varsity Girls
St. Louis Saints Heggemeier 7th Girls
St. Louis Shooting Stars 4th Boys
St. Louis Shooting Stars 6th Boys
St. Louis Soldiers JV Boys
St. Louis Sonics 5th Boys
St. Louis Storm 6th Boys
St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
St. Louis Storm 7th Girls
St. Louis Vikings JV Boys
Ste. Genevieve JV Girls
Steelville 8th Girls
STL Ballers 5th Girls
STL Blue Knights 5th Boys
STL Blue Knights 7th Boys
STL Blue Knights Freshmen Boys
STL Blue Knights JV Boys
STL Force 7th Boys
STL Junior Devils 5th Boys
STL Rockstars 6th Girls
STL Suns JV Boys
Sullivan 7th Girls
Sullivan 8th Girls
TBA H JV Boys
TBA K 5th Boys
TBA RO 5th Girls
TBA S 4th Boys
TBA Varsity W Boys
T-Birds 8th Boys
Team 23 5th Boys
Team Sacrifice 4th Boys
Team Sacrifice 7th Boys
Team Sacrifice 7th Girls
Team Sacrifice 8th Girls
Team Sacrifice JV Girls
Team Sacrifice Purple 6th Girls
Team St. Louis 8th Girls
Team USA Varsity Boys
TEM Select 6th Boys
TEM Select Varsity Girls
The Lab 3rd Boys
Thunder 5th Boys
Thunder Lyon 7th Boys
Tigers Robson 7th Boys
Tribe 5th Boys
Triple Threat 2018 Varsity Girls
Troy 4th Girls
Troy 5th Boys
Troy 5th Girls
Troy 7th Boys
Troy Freshmen Boys
Troy JV Boys
Troy Varsity Boys
Under Armour JV Girls
Union 6th Girls
Warrenton 5th Girls
Warrenton 7th Girls
Warrenton 8th Girls
Warrenton JV Boys
Warrenton Varsity Boys
Warriors DeBold 6th Boys
Warriors Long 3rd Boys
Washington 7th Girls
Waterloo Freshmen Girls
Waterloo Varsity Girls
Webster 7th Girls
Webster Groves 8th Boys
Webster Groves JV Girls
Webster Groves Varsity Girls
Wentzville Indians JV Boys
Wentzville Indians Varsity Boys
West County Basketball 3rd Boys
West County Basketball 4th Boys
West County Basketball 7th Boys
West County Basketball Blue 5th Boys
West County Basketball Blue 6th Boys
West County Basketball Freshmen Boys
West County Basketball Gold 5th Boys
West County Basketball Gold 6th Boys
West County Basketball JV Boys
Whitfield Varsity Girls
Wild Bunch 4th Girls
Wildwood Warriors 4th Boys
Windsor 4th Girls
Windsor JV Boys
Windsor Varsity Boys
Zion 6th Girls
Zion 8th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 7/24/2017 9:37:47 PM