League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



3D Sports Academy 7th Boys
3D Sports Academy Black 6th Boys
3D Sports Academy Blue 6th Boys
3D Sports Academy JV Boys
Aces 4th Boys
Angel Army 4th Girls
Angel Army 5th Girls
Belleville 8th Boys
Bethalto 5th Girls
Bombers 3rd Boys
Bombers Green 4th Boys
Bombers Green 5th Boys
Bombers Green 7th Boys
Bombers Grey 4th Boys
Bombers White 4th Boys
Bulldogs JV Boys
Columbia 5th Boys
CTUMC 7th Girls
D1 STL United 4th Girls
D1 STL United 8th Girls
D1 STL United Blue 3rd Boys
D1 STL United Blue 4th Boys
D1 STL United Blue 5th Boys
D1 STL United Blue 5th Girls
D1 STL United Blue 6th Boys
D1 STL United Blue 6th Girls
D1 STL United Blue 7th Boys
D1 STL United Blue 7th Girls
D1 STL United Blue 8th Boys
D1 STL United Red 3rd Boys
D1 STL United Red 4th Boys
D1 STL United Red 5th Boys
D1 STL United Red 5th Girls
D1 STL United Red 6th Girls
D1 STL United Red 7th Boys
D1 STL United Red 7th Girls
D1 STL United Red 8th Boys
D1 STL United Silver 7th Boys
D1 STL United White 4th Boys
D1 STL United White 5th Boys
D1 STL United White 7th Boys
D1 STL United White 7th Girls
Dragons 5th Boys
Dynamite Black 7th Girls
Dynamite Blue 7th Girls
Dynamite Gold 4th Girls
Dynamite White 6th Girls
Eagles Red 6th Boys
Flyers 6th Boys
Forsyth Falcons 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East JV Boys
Fort Zumwalt North 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North Green 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North White 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Moehl 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 8th Boys
Fox 4th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys
Francis Howell Central JV Boys
Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls
Future Lady Lancers Gold 7th Girls
Gateway 12U 6th Boys
Grandview 6th Boys
Greyhounds 4th Girls
Havoc 7th Girls
JDSA Elite 6th Boys
JennCore Spurs 3rd Boys
JennCore Spurs 5th Boys
JennCore Spurs 6th Boys
JennCore Spurs 6th Girls
JennCore Spurs 7th Girls
JennCore Spurs 8th Boys
Jr. Ark 7th Boys
Jr. Knights 7th Boys
Kirkwood Anderson 4th Boys
Knights Black 4th Girls
Knights Black Highmark/Winfield 6th Girls
Knights Dolson 6th Girls
Knights Gold 7th Girls
Knights Hogan 3rd Girls
Knights Lukefahr 5th Girls
Knights Red 7th Girls
Knights Red 8th Girls
Knights Reitz 6th Girls
Knights Roberston 5th Girls
Knights White 4th Girls
Kutis (South) 4th Girls
Lady Rebels 7th Girls
Lady Wildcats 7th Girls
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles White 7th Boys
Lightning 5th Boys
Marquette 5th Boys
Marquette 7th Girls
Marquette 8th Girls
Mavericks Black 4th Boys
Mavericks Black 5th Boys
Mavericks Black 5th Girls
Mavericks Black 6th Boys
Mavericks Black 7th Girls
Mavericks Black 8th Girls
Mavericks Blue 3rd Boys
Mavericks Blue 5th Girls
Mavericks Blue 6th Boys
Mavericks Blue 8th Boys
Mavericks Silver 4th Girls
Mavericks Silver 7th Girls
Mavericks White 4th Girls
Mavericks White 5th Boys
Mavericks White 5th Girls
Mavericks White 6th Boys
Mavericks White 7th Boys
Mid Mo Runnin Rebels 7th Boys
Mid-Mo Runnin Rebels 6th Boys
Mid-Rivers Eagles Team 1 3rd Boys
Mid-Rivers Eagles Team 2 3rd Boys
Midwest United 5th Boys
Missouri Impact 7th Boys
Mustangs 7th Boys
N.W.A JV Boys
No Limit Falcons 5th Girls
North County Hornets 6th Boys
Oakville Rezek JV Boys
O'Fallon Thunder 8th Boys
Parkway Central 7th Boys
Parkway North 3rd Girls
Parkway North 5th Girls
Parkway North 7th Girls
Parkway South 5th Boys
Parkway South 8th Boys
Parkway South 8th Girls
Parkway West 6th Girls
Parkway West 8th Boys
Parkway West 8th Girls
Parkway West Freshmen Boys
Patriots 8th Boys
Phantoms Purple 5th Boys
Pioneer Elite 6th Boys
PMA 7th Boys
PMA 7th Girls
PMG Sports JV Boys
Rebels JV Boys
Rockets 3rd Girls
Rockets 6th Girls
Rockets Gold 7th Girls
Rockets Gold 8th Girls
Rockets Maroon 5th Girls
Rockets Maroon 7th Girls
Rockwood Mantz 5th Girls
Saints 7th Boys
Seckman 3rd Boys
Seckman 6th Boys
Seckman 7th Girls
SEMO Hawks 8th Boys
Soldiers 8th Boys
South City Jets Red JV Boys
South City Jets White JV Boys
Southern Illinois Storm 7th Girls
St. Alban Roe Lady Irish 5th Girls
St. Charles Flash 7th Boys
St. Charles West 4th Girls
St. Charles West 6th Boys
St. Charles West 6th Girls
St. Charles West 7th Girls
St. Louis 8th Boys
St. Louis Cobras Premier JV Boys
St. Louis Hawks 8th Boys
St. Louis Heat 4th Boys
St. Louis Heat JV Boys
St. Louis King Elite Basketball 6th Boys
St. Louis King Elite Basketball 7th Boys
St. Louis Prospects 8th Boys
St. Louis Suns 8th Boys
St. Margaret of Scotland 7th Boys
St. Paul 6th Boys
Stallions 5th Boys
Statesman 6th Boys
STL Bulls 2024 5th Boys
STL Bulls 2025 4th Boys
STL Shooting Stars JV Boys
STL Slammers 5th Girls
Summit Falcons 8th Girls
Summit Jr. Falcons Black 7th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Manalang 6th Boys
Summit Lady Falcons Manalang 6th Girls
TBA 4th Boys
TBA 6 6th Boys
Tigers 4th Girls
Tigers 7th Boys
Timberland 6th Boys
Titans 5th Boys
True Game 4th Girls
True Game 7th Girls
True Game Blue 6th Girls
True Game Red 6th Girls
Tune Squad JV Boys
Under Armour 8th Girls
Union Sharp Shooters 4th Boys
Valmeyer Pirates 6th Boys
Warriors 4th Boys
Webster Groves 6th Girls
Wentzville Fire 3rd Girls
West County Basketball 3rd Boys
West County Basketball 4th Boys
West County Basketball 5th Boys
West County Basketball 5th Girls
West County Basketball 6th Boys
West County Basketball 7th Boys
Windsor 8th Boys
Wolves 8th Boys
YDL Thunder 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/17/2016 7:42:55 AM