League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



3rd Boys TBA
5th Girls TBA
6th Boys TBA 1
7th Boys TBA 1
8th Girls TBA
ABC Tigers 3rd Boys
Academia Basketball 3rd/4th Girls
Academia Basketball 4th Boys
Academia Basketball 6th Boys
Aces 4th Boys
Aces 8th Boys
All Stars Elite 7th Boys
Antonia Bulls 6th Boys
Antonia Bulls 8th Boys
Bethalto 5th Girls
Bethalto Blue 6th Girls
Bethalto White 6th Girls
Blue Devils 5th Boys
Blue Devils 7th Girls
Bluehawks 5th Boys
Bluejays 4th Boys
B-Mac Bounce 6th Boys
Bombers 5th Girls
Bombers 7th Boys
Bombers Green 3rd Boys
Bombers Green 4th Boys
Bombers Green 5th Boys
Bombers Grey 4th Boys
Bombers Grey 5th Boys
Bombers White 4th Boys
Bombers White 5th Boys
Brentwood 6th Boys
Brentwood 6th Girls
Brentwood 7th Boys
Brentwood 8th Boys
Brentwood 8th Girls
Bulldogs 8th Girls
Cardinals 5th Boys
Chaminade Red 6th Boys
Chaminade Red 7th Boys
Chaminade Red 8th Boys
Chaminade White 6th Boys
Chaminade White 7th Boys
Chaminade White 8th Boys
Christian Elementary 3rd Boys
Christian Elementary 4th Boys
Christian Elementary 4th Girls
Christian Elementary Teal 5th Boys
Christian Elementary White 5th Boys
Christian Middle 6th Boys
Christian Middle 7th Girls
Christian Middle 8th Boys
Christian Middle 8th Girls
Christian Middle Teal 7th Boys
Christian Middle White 7th Boys
Clopton 7th Girls
Coach T Elite 8th Boys
Collinsville 6th Boys
Columbia 5th Boys
Columbia Bueltemann 6th Boys
Columbia Donald 3rd Boys
Columbia Hogan 4th Boys
Comets 5th Boys
Concord Flyers 4th Boys
Cougars 3rd Girls
Crusaders 4th Boys
Crusaders 6th Girls
Crusaders Blue 6th Boys
Crusaders Blue 6th Girls
Crusaders Blue 7th Boys
Crusaders Blue 8th Girls
Crusaders Roberts 5th Girls
Crusaders White 6th Boys
Crusaders White 7th Boys
Crush 6th Boys
Cyclones 5th Girls
Duchesne 6th Boys
Dynamite Blue 7th Girls
Dynamite White 6th Girls
Eagles 4th Boys
Eagles 4th Girls
Eagles Black 6th Girls
Eagles Red 6th Boys
Eagles White 6th Girls
Elite 4th Boys
Ellington Conkright 7th Boys
Ellington King 5th Girls
Elsberry 6th Boys
Elsberry 6th Girls
Eureka 5th Girls
Eureka Gold 6th Boys
Eureka Gold 7th Girls
Eureka Purple 6th Boys
Eureka Purple 7th Girls
Falcons Pollard 6th Boys
Festus 4th Boys
Festus 5th Girls
Festus Black 6th Boys
Festus Gold 6th Boys
Florissant 8th Girls
Florissant Cougars 7th Boys
Florissant Cougars Blue 8th Boys
Florissant Cougars Gold 8th Boys
Flyers 4th Boys
Flyers Basketball Club Gold 5th Boys
Flyers Basketball Club Gold 6th Boys
Flyers Basketball Club Gold 7th Boys
Flyers Basketball Club Gold 8th Boys
Flyers Basketball Club Green 6th Boys
Flyers Basketball Club Green 7th Boys
Flyers Basketball Club Green 8th Boys
Force 5th Boys
Force 6th Boys
Force 7th X Girls
Force 8th Boys
Force Falb 4th Boys
Force O 5th Girls
Force O 6th Girls
Force O 7th Boys
Force O 7th Girls
Force X 5th Girls
Force X 7th Boys
Force X 8th Girls
Force Z 6th Girls
Force Z 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 3rd Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt East 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North White 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Black 2nd Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Black 3rd Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Silver 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Boys
Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Black 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Parker 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Silver 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Speas 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West White 7th Girls
Four Rivers Thunder 8th Girls
Fox 5th Boys
Fox 6th Girls
Fox 7th Boys
Fox 7th Girls
Fox Cordevant 6th Boys
Fox Cordevant 8th Boys
Fox Groh 8th Boys
Fox Stroisch 8th Boys
Fox Turnbough 5th Girls
Francis Howell 8th Boys
Francis Howell 8th Girls
Francis Howell Black 7th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 5th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 5th Girls
Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls
Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 7th Girls
Francis Howell Buckley 5th Boys
Francis Howell Central 4th Girls
Francis Howell Central 5th Girls
Francis Howell Central 6th Girls
Francis Howell Central 7th Girls
Francis Howell Central Blue 8th Girls
Francis Howell Central Silver 8th Girls
Francis Howell Gold 5th Boys
Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys
Francis Howell Gold 6th Girls
Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls
Francis Howell Grey 5th Boys
Francis Howell Grey 7th Boys
Francis Howell North 6th Girls
Francis Howell North Black 4th Girls
Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys
Francis Howell North Fritts 6th Boys
Francis Howell North Gold 3rd Girls
Francis Howell North Hahn 7th Girls
Francis Howell North Primeau 8th Girls
Francis Howell North Smith 7th Girls
Francis Howell White 5th Boys
Francis Howell White 6th Boys
Francis Howell White 7th Boys
Francis Howell Yellow 5th Girls
Future Lady Lancers Black 7th Girls
Future Lady Lancers Black 8th Girls
Future Lady Lancers Gold 7th Girls
Gateway 12U 6th Boys
Gateway Basketball 5th Boys
Grace Christian 6th Boys
Grace Christian 7th Boys
Greyhounds 4th Girls
Greyhounds Orange 5th Boys
Greyhounds Orange 6th Boys
Greyhounds Orange 7th Boys
Greyhounds Orange 8th Boys
Greyhounds White 5th Boys
Greyhounds White 6th Boys
Greyhounds White 7th Boys
Greyhounds White 8th Boys
Grizzlies 7th Boys
Hawks 4th Boys
Herky 4th Boys
Herky Black 5th Boys
Herky White 5th Boys
Hillsboro Hawks 4th Boys
Illinois Swarm 5th Boys
Irish 7th Boys
Jackson 6th Boys
Jackson Ballers 3rd Boys
Jackson Ballers 4th Boys
Jackson Heat 5th Boys
Jackson Thunder 7th Girls
Jackson Wolverines 5th Boys
JC Tigers 5th Boys
Jenn Core Spurs 3rd Boys
JennCore Spurs 3rd Boys
JennCore Spurs 6th Boys
JennCore Spurs 8th Boys
JennCore Spurs 8th Girls
Jersey Panthers 8th Girls
Jets Black 4th Boys
Jets Blue 5th Boys
Jets Bronze 4th Boys
Jets Gold 6th Boys
Jets Red 3rd Boys
Jets Royal 4th Boys
Jets White 5th Boys
John Burroughs Argetsinger 8th Girls
John Burroughs Kirksey Gold 7th Boys
John Burroughs Kirksey White 7th Boys
John Burroughs McConnell 7th Boys
John Burroughs Miller 8th Boys
John Burroughs O'Brien 8th Boys
John Burroughs Shelton 8th Girls
John Burroughs Steele 7th Girls
John Burroughs Weinstock 7th Girls
JR Cavaliers 7th Boys
Jr. Ark 7th Boys
KBA Red 8th Girls
Keeven Lions 5th Boys
Kipp Inspire Phoenix 7th Girls
Kipp Inspire Phoenix 8th Boys
Kirkwood Tigers 6th Boys
Knights 3rd Girls
Knights 5th Girls
Knights 6th Boys
Knights 7th Boys
Knights Black 4th Girls
Knights Black 6th Girls
Knights Black 7th Girls
Knights Black 8th Girls
Knights Dolson 6th Girls
Knights Gaona 5th Girls
Knights Gold 7th Girls
Knights Gold 8th Girls
Knights Humiston 6th Girls
Knights Montandon 8th Girls
Knights Red 7th Girls
Knights Red Reitz 6th Girls
Knights Robertson 5th Girls
Knights White 4th Girls
Knights White 7th Girls
Knights White 8th Girls
Kniights Ramthun 4th Boys
Kutis 4th Girls
Kutis 5th Girls
Kutis 6th Girls
Ladue 8th Girls
Ladue Black 5th Boys
Ladue Black 5th Girls
Ladue Black 6th Boys
Ladue Black 6th Girls
Ladue Black 7th Boys
Ladue Black 7th Girls
Ladue Blue 5th Boys
Ladue Blue 6th Boys
Ladue Blue 6th Girls
Ladue Blue 7th Girls
Ladue Blue 8th Boys
Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys
Ladue White 5th Boys
Ladue White 5th Girls
Ladue White 6th Boys
Ladue White 6th Girls
Ladue White 7th Boys
Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
Lady Angels Blue 6th Girls
Lady Angels Pink 5th Girls
Lady Angels White 4th Girls
Lady Lakers 4th Girls
Lady Patriots 7th Girls
Lake St. Louis Lakers 3rd Girls
Liberty Jr Eagles Blue 7th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles Blue 6th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 8th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys
Liberty Jr. Eagles White 7th Boys
Lincoln County Tigers 6th Boys
Lindbergh 6th Girls
Lions 6th Boys
Lion's Choice Lions 5th Boys
LSL Tigers 5th Boys
Magic Basketball 7th Boys
Marquette Blue 6th Girls
Marquette Blue 7th Girls
Marquette Blue 8th Girls
Marquette Green 6th Girls
Marquette Green 7th Girls
Mavericks 8th Girls
Mavericks Black 3rd Boys
Mavericks Black 4th Boys
Mavericks Black 4th Girls
Mavericks Black 5th Boys
Mavericks Black 5th Girls
Mavericks Black 6th Boys
Mavericks Black 7th Boys
Mavericks Black 7th Girls
Mavericks Black 8th Girls
Mavericks Blue 4th Boys
Mavericks Blue 5th Boys
Mavericks Blue 6th Boys
Mavericks Blue 7th Boys
Mavericks Blue 8th Boys
Mavericks Silver 7th Boys
Mavericks White 5th Boys
Mavericks White 6th Boys
Mehlville 6th Girls
Mehlville Green 6th Boys
Mehlville Green 7th Boys
Mehlville Green 8th Boys
Mehlville White 6th Boys
Mehlville White 7th Boys
Mehlville White 8th Boys
MICDS Benford 8th Boys
MICDS Campbell 7th Boys
MICDS Ferguson 8th Girls
MICDS Griffith 7th Girls
MICDS Kings 6th Boys
MICDS Sally 7th Boys
MICDS TBA 7th Girls
MICDS Waldman 8th Boys
Mid-Mo Runnin' Rebels 7th Boys
Midwest Crew 7th Boys
Midwest Select 6th Girls
Midwest Select 7th Girls
Midwest United 5th Boys
Millstadt Vikings 7th Boys
Millstadt Vikings 8th Boys
Missouri Gators 5th Boys
MO Flash 6th Girls
Mustangs 5th Girls
Mustangs 6th Girls
Mustangs Blue 5th Boys
Mustangs Blue 6th Boys
Mustangs Blue 7th Boys
Mustangs Blue 8th Boys
Mustangs Green 6th Boys
Mustangs Green 7th Boys
Mustangs White 5th Boys
Mustangs White 6th Boys
Mustangs White 7th Boys
Mustangs White 8th Boys
Next Dimension 8th Boys
Ninja Warriors 3rd Boys
North County Christian 8th Boys
North County Hornets 7th Boys
Northstars 5th Girls
Northstars Blue 8th Girls
Northstars Orange 8th Girls
Northwest 3rd Girls
Northwest 4th Girls
Northwest 5th Girls
Northwest 6th Girls
Northwest 7th Girls
Northwest 8th Girls
Northwest Blue 3rd Boys
Northwest Blue 4th Boys
Northwest Blue 5th Boys
Northwest Blue 6th Boys
Northwest Blue 7th Boys
Northwest Blue 8th Boys
Northwest Gray 7th Girls
Northwest White 5th Boys
Northwest White 6th Boys
Northwest White 7th Boys
Northwest White 7th Girls
Northwest White 8th Boys
Oakvile Herrick 5th Boys
Oakville 5th Girls
Oakville 6th Girls
Oakville 7th Boys
Oakville 7th Girls
Oakville 8th Boys
Oakville 8th Girls
Oakville Black 6th Boys
Oakville Gold 6th Boys
Oakville Keller 7th Boys
O'Fallon Bucks 8th Boys
Old Bonhomme 4th Boys
Orchard Farm 5th Girls
Orchard Farm Arnold 6th Boys
Orchard Farm Gilyard 4th Boys
Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys
Orchard Farm Ruffing 4th Boys
Orchard Farm Westerfeld 6th Boys
Oswald 7th Boys
Outlaws 7th Boys
Pal Lady Machine Elite 7th Girls
Parkway Central 8th Girls
Parkway Central Elite 8th Girls
Parkway Central Fritz 8th Boys
Parkway Central Harris 8th Boys
Parkway Central Meier 7th Girls
Parkway Central Red 6th Boys
Parkway Central Red 6th Girls
Parkway Central Red 7th Boys
Parkway Central White 6th Boys
Parkway Central White 7th Boys
Parkway North 3rd Girls
Parkway North 6th Girls
Parkway North 7th Girls
Parkway North Black 8th Boys
Parkway North Purple 8th Boys
Parkway South 5th Girls
Parkway South 6th Girls
Parkway South 7th Boys
Parkway South 8th Girls
Parkway South Blue 5th Boys
Parkway South Blue 6th Boys
Parkway South Blue 8th Boys
Parkway South Red 5th Boys
Parkway South Red 6th Boys
Parkway South Red 8th Boys
Parkway West 5th Boys
Parkway West 6th Boys
Parkway West 7th Girls
Parkway West Black 6th Girls
Parkway West Black 8th Boys
Parkway West Blue 6th Girls
Parkway West Blue 7th Boys
Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Parkway West Blue 8th Girls
Parkway West Meert 5th Boys
Parkway West Red 6th Boys
Parkway West White 6th Girls
Parkway West White 7th Boys
Parkway West White 8th Girls
Parkway West Zensen 8th Boys
Patriots 8th Boys
Phantoms 5th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 4th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 5th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 6th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 4th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 5th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 6th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Prospects Daniels 7th Boys
QND Aces Blue 5th Boys
QND Aces Gold 5th Boys
Quincy Notre Dame 7th Boys
Quincy Notre Dame 8th Boys
Quincy Taylor 6th Boys
Riverdogs 3rd Boys
Riverdogs 5th Boys
Rockets Black 6th Girls
Rockets Maroon 5th Girls
Rockets Maroon 6th Girls
Rockets Maroon 7th Girls
Rockets White 6th Girls
Rockin' Cheetahs 5th Girls
Rockwood Manalang 6th Girls
Rockwood Mantz 5th Girls
Rockwood Redhawks 7th Boys
Rockwood Royals 4th Girls
Rookies SC 4th Boys
Runnin Rebels 7th Girls
Runnin Rebels Blue 6th Girls
SCC Stars 7th Boys
Seckman 4th Girls
Seckman 6th Boys
Seckman 7th Boys
Seckman 8th Boys
Seckman Blue 6th Girls
Seckman Blue 7th Girls
Seckman Blue 8th Girls
Seckman Claxton 5th Girls
Seckman Heitert 3rd Boys
Seckman Jackson 3rd Boys
Seckman Spears 5th Girls
Seckman White 8th Girls
Seckman Yellow 7th Girls
SEMO Thunder 5th Boys
Shockers 6th Girls
Show Me Lady Eagles 7th Girls
SLSG Elite 7th Boys
Sonics 3rd Boys
South City Jets Red 6th Boys
South City Jets White 6th Boys
Spanish Society 8th Boys
Spirits 8th Girls
Sporting Shooters 4th Girls
St. Alban Roe Lady Irish 4th Girls
St. Alban Roe Lady Irish 5th Girls
St. Charles 4th Girls
St. Charles 5th Boys
St. Charles 6th Boys
St. Charles 6th Girls
St. Charles 8th Girls
St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
St. Charles Flames 4th Girls
St. Charles Flames 5th Girls
St. Charles Reed 5th Girls
St. Charles Warhawks 5th Boys
St. Charles West 3rd Boys
St. Charles West 4th Girls
St. Charles West 6th Girls
St. Charles West 7th Girls
St. Charles West Maroon 5th Boys
St. Charles West Maroon 6th Boys
St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys
St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys
St. Charles West White 7th Boys
St. Charles White 4th Boys
St. Charles White 7th Boys
St. Charles White 8th Boys
St. Charles Wildcats 7th Boys
St. Dominic Blue 5th Boys
St. Dominic White 5th Boys
St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys
St. John's Ellisville 5th Girls
St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
St. John's Ellisville 6th Girls
St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls
St. Louis Blue Knights 7th Boys
St. Louis Gunners 8th Girls
St. Louis Hawks Divis 6th Boys
St. Louis Heat 4th Boys
St. Louis Heat 6th Boys
St. Louis Heat 7th Boys
St. Louis Heat 8th Boys
St. Louis Prospects 8th Boys
St. Louis Spartans 8th Boys
St. Louis Suns 8th Boys
Stallions 7th Boys
STL Bulls 2025 4th Boys
STL Bulls 4th Boys
STL Jets Silver 6th Boys
STL Rising Stars 7th Boys
STL Rockstars 4th Girls
Sullivan 3rd Girls
Sullivan 6th Boys
Sullivan Dace 5th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons 7th Girls
Summit Jr. Falcons Black 5th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Black 6th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Black 7th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Black 8th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 4th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 5th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 6th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 7th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 8th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons White 7th Boys
Summit Jr. Falcons White 8th Boys
SYB Elite 7th Girls
T.E.M. Select 5th Boys
T.E.M. Select 6th Boys
T.E.M. Select 7th Boys
T.E.M. Select 8th Boys
TBA 1 6th Boys
TBA 3rd Boys 3
TBA 4th Boys R
TBA 5th Boys R
TBA 5th Girls
TBA 5th Girls 8
TBA 8th Girls
TBirds 6th Boys
Team 50 Warriors 4th Boys
Thunder 6th Boys
Tigers Robson 5th Boys
Tigers Vander Tuig 5th Boys
Timberland Wolves Blue 5th Boys
Timberland Wolves Blue 6th Boys
Timberland Wolves Blue 7th Boys
Timberland Wolves Green 6th Boys
Timberland Wolves Green 7th Boys
Titans 5th Boys
Trailblazers 5th Boys
Troy 3rd Girls
Troy 4th Girls
Troy 5th Girls
Troy 6th Boys
Troy 6th Girls
Troy 7th Boys
Troy 8th Boys
Troy Bombers 6th Girls
Troy Generals 5th Boys
Under Armour 8th Girls
Union 3rd Boys
Valley Park 3rd Girls
Valley Park 4th Girls
Valley Park 5th Girls
Valley Park 6th Girls
Valley Park Blue 3rd Boys
Valley Park Blue 6th Boys
Valley Park Blue 8th Boys
Valley Park Blue 8th Girls
Valley Park Orange 3rd Boys
Valley Park Orange 7th Boys
Valley Park Orange 7th Girls
Warriors 5th Boys
Warriors Weaver 8th Boys
Washington 7th Boys
Washington 8th Boys
Webster Groves 6th Girls
Webster Groves 7th Boys
Webster Groves 7th Girls
Webster Groves Black 6th Boys
Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys
Wentzville Hawks 6th Boys
Wentzville Wolves 8th Boys
West County Basketball Bill 8th Boys
West County Basketball Gray 6th Boys
West County Basketball Gray 7th Boys
West County Basketball Mertz 4th Boys
West County Basketball Ross 8th Boys
Westminster Blue 7th Boys
Westminster Blue 7th Girls
Westminster Blue 8th Boys
Westminster Blue 8th Girls
Westminster White 7th Boys
Westminster White 8th Boys
Westminster White 8th Girls
WGL 8th Girls
Whitfield 7th Girls
Whitfield Green 8th Boys
Whitfield White 7th Boys
Wildcats 7th Boys
Wildcats 8th Boys
Windsor 4th Boys
Windsor 5th Boys
Windsor 5th Girls
Windsor 6th Boys
Windsor 7th Boys
Windsor 8th Boys
Wolfard 3rd Boys
Xtreme 5th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:26:33 PM