League Website

Location Schedule - John Burroughs Court 3

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Saturday, December 05, 2015
1:00 pm S1 Riverdogs 3rd Boys vs Sonics 3rd Boys
2:00 pm S11 Riverdogs 5th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 5th Boys
3:00 pm S13 Jets Blue 5th Boys vs Xtreme 5th Boys
4:00 pm S13 Jackson Heat 5th Boys vs Jets White 5th Boys
Saturday, December 12, 2015
2:00 pm S13 Jets White 5th Boys vs Parkway West 5th Boys
3:00 pm S11 Riverdogs 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys
4:00 pm S13 Jets Blue 5th Boys vs Parkway West 5th Boys
5:00 pm S24 Jets Gold 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
Sunday, December 13, 2015
1:00 pm S2 Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Boys vs Riverdogs 3rd Boys
2:00 pm S2 ABC Tigers 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Boys
3:00 pm S51 Ladue Blue 8th Boys vs John Burroughs Miller 8th Boys
4:00 pm S61 Parkway West Blue 8th Girls vs John Burroughs Argetsinger 8th Girls
Saturday, December 19, 2015
1:00 pm S14 Francis Howell Gold 5th Boys vs Tigers Vander Tuig 5th Boys
2:00 pm S13 Jets White 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys
3:00 pm S1 Riverdogs 3rd Boys vs JennCore Spurs 3rd Boys
4:00 pm S11 Riverdogs 5th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Gold 5th Boys
Saturday, January 09, 2016
1:00 pm S12 Riverdogs 5th Boys vs Oakvile Herrick 5th Boys
2:00 pm S47 Marquette Blue 7th Girls vs John Burroughs Weinstock 7th Girls
3:00 pm S35 Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys vs Ladue White 7th Boys
4:00 pm S30 TBirds 6th Boys vs Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys
Sunday, January 10, 2016
1:00 pm S43 John Burroughs McConnell 7th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 7th Boys
2:00 pm S49 Oakville 7th Girls vs John Burroughs Steele 7th Girls
3:00 pm S43 Northwest White 7th Boys vs John Burroughs Kirksey White 7th Boys
Saturday, January 16, 2016
1:00 pm S5 Jets Bronze 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
2:00 pm S15 St. Dominic White 5th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 5th Boys
3:00 pm S5 Jets Black 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
4:00 pm S36 Parkway South 7th Boys vs Westminster Blue 7th Boys
5:00 pm S59 Parkway Central 8th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
6:00 pm S5 Crusaders 4th Boys vs Mavericks Black 4th Boys
Sunday, January 17, 2016
1:00 pm S22 Comets 5th Boys vs Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys
2:00 pm S55 Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys vs John Burroughs O'Brien 8th Boys
3:00 pm S22 St. Louis Hawks Divis 6th Boys vs Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys
Saturday, January 23, 2016
9:00 am S36 Flyers Basketball Club Gold 7th Boys vs John Burroughs McConnell 7th Boys
10:00 am S61 Brentwood 8th Girls vs John Burroughs Shelton 8th Girls
11:00 am S5 Jets Bronze 4th Boys vs Rookies SC 4th Boys
12:00 pm S5 Jets Bronze 4th Boys vs Flyers 4th Boys
1:00 pm S1 Riverdogs 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Boys
2:00 pm S11 Riverdogs 5th Boys vs St. Dominic Blue 5th Boys
3:00 pm S62 Parkway Central 8th Girls vs John Burroughs Shelton 8th Girls
4:00 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys vs Jets Gold 6th Boys
5:00 pm S21 Academia Basketball 6th Boys vs STL Jets Silver 6th Boys
Sunday, January 24, 2016
2:00 pm S40 Ladue White 7th Boys vs John Burroughs McConnell 7th Boys
3:00 pm S61 Christian Middle 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Central Blue 8th Girls
Sunday, January 31, 2016
1:00 pm S43 John Burroughs McConnell 7th Boys vs Oakville Keller 7th Boys
2:00 pm S55 West County Basketball Bill 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys
3:00 pm S55 West County Basketball Ross 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
4:00 pm S33 Seckman Blue 6th Girls vs Francis Howell North 6th Girls
Sunday, February 07, 2016
11:00 am S50 Crusaders 6th Girls vs John Burroughs Steele 7th Girls
12:00 pm S50 Eagles White 6th Girls vs John Burroughs Steele 7th Girls
1:00 pm S49 Ladue Black 7th Girls vs John Burroughs Weinstock 7th Girls
2:00 pm S47 Eureka Gold 7th Girls vs Ladue Blue 7th Girls
3:00 pm S47 Eureka Purple 7th Girls vs John Burroughs Weinstock 7th Girls
Sunday, February 14, 2016
4:00 pm S44 Greyhounds White 7th Boys vs 7th Boys TBA 1
Sunday, February 21, 2016
1:00 pm S61 Parkway West Blue 8th Girls vs John Burroughs Argetsinger 8th Girls
2:00 pm S53 Seckman 8th Boys vs John Burroughs O'Brien 8th Boys
3:00 pm S53 Seckman 8th Boys vs John Burroughs Miller 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:25 PM