League Website

Location Schedule - Fort Zumwalt North High Gym 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
9:00 am S48 Francis Howell North Hahn 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Girls
10:00 am S16 Fort Zumwalt East 5th Boys vs LSL Tigers 5th Boys
11:00 am S36 T.E.M. Select 7th Boys vs Midwest Crew 7th Boys
12:00 pm S11 Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
1:00 pm S41 SCC Stars 7th Boys vs Outlaws 7th Boys
2:00 pm S5 Elite 4th Boys vs Old Bonhomme 4th Boys
3:00 pm S5 STL Bulls 2025 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North 4th Boys
4:00 pm S5 Crusaders 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North 4th Boys
5:00 pm S33 Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 6th Girls
Sunday, December 13, 2015
1:00 pm S52 Quincy Notre Dame 8th Boys vs Patriots 8th Boys
2:00 pm S56 Coach T Elite 8th Boys vs Quincy Notre Dame 8th Boys
3:00 pm S14 Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys vs LSL Tigers 5th Boys
4:00 pm S52 Quincy Notre Dame 8th Boys vs O'Fallon Bucks 8th Boys
5:00 pm S31 Knights Dolson 6th Girls vs MO Flash 6th Girls
6:00 pm S46 Midwest Select 6th Girls vs MO Flash 6th Girls
7:00 pm S58 Bulldogs 8th Girls vs Midwest Select 7th Girls
8:00 pm S60 Bulldogs 8th Girls vs Florissant 8th Girls
Sunday, December 20, 2015
11:00 am S48 Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Girls
12:00 pm S48 Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Girls
1:00 pm S48 Francis Howell Blue 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Girls
2:00 pm S48 Francis Howell Blue 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Girls
Sunday, January 10, 2016
9:00 am S19 Fort Zumwalt West Parker 5th Girls vs Knights 5th Girls
10:00 am S55 Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
11:00 am S41 Midwest Crew 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
12:00 pm S33 Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 6th Girls
1:00 pm S44 Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys vs North County Hornets 7th Boys
2:00 pm S19 Francis Howell Blue 5th Girls vs Mustangs 5th Girls
3:00 pm S32 Mustangs 6th Girls vs Eagles Black 6th Girls
4:00 pm S19 Francis Howell Blue 5th Girls vs St. Alban Roe Lady Irish 5th Girls
5:00 pm S32 Crusaders 6th Girls vs Mustangs 6th Girls
6:00 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
7:00 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt South Red 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
Sunday, January 24, 2016
11:00 am S16 Bombers Grey 5th Boys vs Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys
12:00 pm S25 Timberland Wolves Blue 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 6th Boys
1:00 pm S10 Academia Basketball 3rd/4th Girls vs Sporting Shooters 4th Girls
2:00 pm S55 Fort Zumwalt West Black 8th Boys vs O'Fallon Bucks 8th Boys
3:00 pm S24 Knights 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
4:00 pm S25 Knights 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
5:00 pm S21 Crusaders Blue 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
6:00 pm S21 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs Lions 6th Boys
7:00 pm S23 Crusaders Blue 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 6th Boys
8:00 pm S40 Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys vs Jr. Ark 7th Boys
Sunday, February 07, 2016
8:00 am S43 Timberland Wolves Blue 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Boys
9:00 am S52 Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys vs Parkway Central Fritz 8th Boys
10:00 am S26 West County Basketball Gray 6th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys
11:00 am S41 West County Basketball Gray 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
12:00 pm S43 Christian Middle Teal 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Boys
1:00 pm S43 Christian Middle Teal 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Boys
2:00 pm S33 Francis Howell North 6th Girls vs Knights Red Reitz 6th Girls
Sunday, February 21, 2016
10:00 am S44 St. Charles Wildcats 7th Boys vs Liberty Jr Eagles Blue 7th Boys
11:00 am S41 Midwest Crew 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
12:00 pm S44 St. Charles Wildcats 7th Boys vs Quincy Notre Dame 7th Boys
1:00 pm S57 Wentzville Wolves 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 8th Boys
2:00 pm S41 Quincy Notre Dame 7th Boys vs Midwest Crew 7th Boys
3:00 pm S57 Wentzville Wolves 8th Boys vs Patriots 8th Boys
4:00 pm S41 Quincy Notre Dame 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Boys
5:00 pm S38 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Troy 7th Boys
6:00 pm S30 Christian Middle 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 6th Boys
7:00 pm S42 Liberty Jr Eagles Blue 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
8:00 pm S33 Francis Howell Gold 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:19 PM