League Website

Location Schedule - Fort Zumwalt South High Gym 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
9:00 am S12 Francis Howell White 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys
10:00 am S21 STL Jets Silver 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
11:00 am S27 Timberland Wolves Green 6th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 6th Boys
12:00 pm S21 STL Jets Silver 6th Boys vs Wentzville Hawks 6th Boys
1:00 pm S46 Knights Red 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
2:00 pm S61 Fort Zumwalt East 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
3:00 pm S46 Knights Gold 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
4:00 pm S5 West County Basketball Mertz 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
5:00 pm S42 Bombers 7th Boys vs Grizzlies 7th Boys
Friday, January 01, 2016
12:00 pm S19 TBA 5th Girls 8 vs Knights Gaona 5th Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
10:00 am S40 Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 7th Boys
11:00 am S52 Parkway North Purple 8th Boys vs Patriots 8th Boys
12:00 pm S52 Parkway North Purple 8th Boys vs O'Fallon Bucks 8th Boys
1:00 pm S56 Patriots 8th Boys vs Christian Middle 8th Boys
2:00 pm S43 Christian Middle Teal 7th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Green 7th Boys
3:00 pm S16 Bombers Grey 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys
4:00 pm S16 Bombers White 5th Boys vs Tigers Robson 5th Boys
5:00 pm S23 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 6th Boys
6:00 pm S11 Mustangs Blue 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys
7:00 pm S56 O'Fallon Bucks 8th Boys vs St. Louis Prospects 8th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
9:00 am S52 Parkway North Black 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
10:00 am S42 Francis Howell White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys
11:00 am S52 Parkway North Purple 8th Boys vs Francis Howell 8th Boys
12:00 pm S48 Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Girls vs Francis Howell Central 7th Girls
1:00 pm S7 Bombers White 4th Boys vs Rookies SC 4th Boys
2:00 pm S25 Troy 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
3:00 pm S26 St. Charles 6th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Blue 6th Boys
4:00 pm S27 Timberland Wolves Green 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Silver 6th Boys
5:00 pm S12 Francis Howell Buckley 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
6:00 pm S23 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys
7:00 pm S21 Crusaders Blue 6th Boys vs Academia Basketball 6th Boys
8:00 pm S23 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs Francis Howell White 6th Boys
Sunday, February 07, 2016
9:00 am S61 Francis Howell Central Silver 8th Girls vs Knights Montandon 8th Girls
10:00 am S1 ABC Tigers 3rd Boys vs Jets Red 3rd Boys
11:00 am S40 Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys vs Whitfield White 7th Boys
12:00 pm S42 Francis Howell White 7th Boys vs Christian Middle White 7th Boys
1:00 pm S40 Mustangs Green 7th Boys vs Grizzlies 7th Boys
2:00 pm S9 Knights White 4th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 4th Girls
3:00 pm S19 Knights Black 4th Girls vs St. Charles Flames 5th Girls
Sunday, February 21, 2016
9:00 am S11 Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 5th Boys
10:00 am S11 QND Aces Gold 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys
11:00 am S11 QND Aces Blue 5th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 5th Boys
12:00 pm S21 TBA 1 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
1:00 pm S33 Francis Howell Blue 6th Girls vs Francis Howell North 6th Girls
2:00 pm S48 Francis Howell Blue 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Girls
3:00 pm S48 Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Girls
4:00 pm S60 Francis Howell 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls
5:00 pm S31 Knights Gaona 5th Girls vs MO Flash 6th Girls
6:00 pm S61 Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
7:00 pm S32 Marquette Blue 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt East 6th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:20 PM