League Website

Location Schedule - St. John's Ellisville

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 13, 2015
5:00 pm S27 Parkway South Blue 6th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
6:00 pm S49 St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls vs Summit Jr. Falcons 7th Girls
7:00 pm S20 Fort Zumwalt West Parker 5th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 5th Girls
Sunday, December 20, 2015
4:00 pm S34 Parkway West Black 6th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Girls
5:00 pm S27 Parkway South Red 6th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
6:00 pm S34 Parkway West White 6th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Girls
7:00 pm S16 St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys vs Greyhounds Orange 5th Boys
8:00 pm S16 St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys vs Greyhounds White 5th Boys
Sunday, January 10, 2016
4:00 pm S16 Parkway West Meert 5th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys
5:00 pm S16 St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys vs Tigers Robson 5th Boys
6:00 pm S49 Future Lady Lancers Gold 7th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls
7:00 pm S27 Ladue Blue 6th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
8:00 pm S49 St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls vs Future Lady Lancers Black 7th Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
4:00 pm S20 Fort Zumwalt West Parker 5th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 5th Girls
5:00 pm S27 Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
6:00 pm S16 St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 5th Boys
Sunday, January 24, 2016
4:00 pm S20 Rockwood Mantz 5th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 5th Girls
5:00 pm S34 Rockwood Manalang 6th Girls vs Eagles White 6th Girls
6:00 pm S34 Parkway West Black 6th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Girls
7:00 pm S16 St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys vs Parkway South Red 5th Boys
8:00 pm S29 Parkway West Red 6th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
4:00 pm S49 MICDS TBA 7th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls
5:00 pm S20 Ladue White 5th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 5th Girls
6:00 pm S27 Parkway Central White 6th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
7:00 pm S16 St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys vs Tigers Robson 5th Boys
8:00 pm S48 Francis Howell Blue 7th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls
Saturday, February 06, 2016
10:00 am S22 Mavericks Black 6th Boys vs MICDS Kings 6th Boys
11:00 am S22 Antonia Bulls 6th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys
12:00 pm S32 Webster Groves 6th Girls vs Knights Gaona 5th Girls
Saturday, February 13, 2016
10:00 am S32 Webster Groves 6th Girls vs Rockets Maroon 6th Girls
11:00 am S33 Ladue Blue 6th Girls vs Rockets White 6th Girls
12:00 pm S32 Crusaders 6th Girls vs Rockets Maroon 6th Girls
1:00 pm S33 Rockets Black 6th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Girls
Sunday, February 14, 2016
5:00 pm S16 Northwest White 5th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys
6:00 pm S49 Fort Zumwalt East 7th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls
7:00 pm S49 St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls vs Parkway North 7th Girls
8:00 pm S27 Greyhounds Orange 6th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
Sunday, February 21, 2016
4:00 pm S20 St. Alban Roe Lady Irish 4th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 5th Girls
5:00 pm S34 Parkway West Blue 6th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Girls
6:00 pm S27 Greyhounds White 6th Boys vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Boys
7:00 pm S49 St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West White 7th Girls
8:00 pm S16 St. John's Ellisville 5th Boys vs Francis Howell White 5th Boys
Sunday, March 06, 2016
5:30 pm S34 Brentwood 6th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Girls
6:30 pm S47 Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls vs Valley Park Orange 7th Girls
7:30 pm S49 Fort Zumwalt West White 7th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 7th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:38 PM