League Website

Location Schedule - Lindbergh High Big Gym

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
2:00 pm S32 Mustangs 6th Girls vs Lindbergh 6th Girls
3:00 pm S34 Mustangs 6th Girls vs Mehlville 6th Girls
4:00 pm S32 Parkway West Blue 6th Girls vs Lindbergh 6th Girls
Sunday, December 20, 2015
12:00 pm S49 Northwest White 7th Girls vs Ladue Black 7th Girls
1:00 pm S49 Northwest Gray 7th Girls vs Ladue Black 7th Girls
2:00 pm S32 Knights Dolson 6th Girls vs Lindbergh 6th Girls
3:00 pm S2 Sonics 3rd Boys vs Wolfard 3rd Boys
Saturday, January 23, 2016
1:00 pm S32 Webster Groves 6th Girls vs Lindbergh 6th Girls
2:00 pm S3 Knights 3rd Girls vs Eagles 4th Girls
3:00 pm S2 Ninja Warriors 3rd Boys vs Wolfard 3rd Boys
4:00 pm S7 Northwest Blue 4th Boys vs Bombers Green 4th Boys
5:00 pm S5 Hawks 4th Boys vs Bombers Green 4th Boys
6:00 pm S5 Hawks 4th Boys vs Flyers 4th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
9:00 am S2 ABC Tigers 3rd Boys vs Riverdogs 3rd Boys
10:00 am S17 Comets 5th Boys vs Riverdogs 5th Boys
11:00 am S35 Mavericks Silver 7th Boys vs SLSG Elite 7th Boys
12:00 pm S39 Mavericks Blue 7th Boys vs Parkway Central White 7th Boys
1:00 pm S38 Bombers 7th Boys vs Parkway South 7th Boys
2:00 pm S3 Fort Zumwalt South Black 3rd Girls vs Northwest 3rd Girls
3:00 pm S10 Northwest 4th Girls vs Troy 4th Girls
4:00 pm S7 STL Bulls 2025 4th Boys vs Northwest Blue 4th Boys
5:00 pm S4 STL Bulls 4th Boys vs Hawks 4th Boys
6:00 pm S57 Wentzville Wolves 8th Boys vs Parkway West Zensen 8th Boys
Sunday, February 21, 2016
12:00 pm S35 Mehlville Green 7th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Gold 7th Boys
1:00 pm S38 Mehlville White 7th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Green 7th Boys
2:00 pm S21 Mehlville Green 6th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Gold 6th Boys
3:00 pm S23 Mehlville White 6th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Green 6th Boys
4:00 pm S54 Mehlville White 8th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Green 8th Boys
5:00 pm S51 Mehlville Green 8th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Gold 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:29 PM