League Website

Location Schedule - Orchard Farm High Gym 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Saturday, December 05, 2015
9:00 am S23 Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Arnold 6th Boys
10:00 am S6 Team 50 Warriors 4th Boys vs Kniights Ramthun 4th Boys
11:00 am S23 Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Westerfeld 6th Boys
Saturday, December 19, 2015
10:00 am S23 Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Arnold 6th Boys
11:00 am S23 Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Westerfeld 6th Boys
Sunday, December 20, 2015
1:00 pm S5 Orchard Farm Gilyard 4th Boys vs St. Charles White 4th Boys
2:00 pm S6 St. Charles West 3rd Boys vs Orchard Farm Gilyard 4th Boys
3:00 pm S19 Francis Howell Blue 5th Girls vs Orchard Farm 5th Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
12:00 pm S3 Fort Zumwalt South Black 3rd Girls vs Eagles 4th Girls
1:00 pm S23 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Westerfeld 6th Boys
2:00 pm S10 St. Charles 4th Girls vs Eagles 4th Girls
Saturday, January 23, 2016
9:00 am S23 Francis Howell White 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Westerfeld 6th Boys
10:00 am S23 Francis Howell White 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Arnold 6th Boys
11:00 am S23 Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Westerfeld 6th Boys
12:00 pm S23 Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Arnold 6th Boys
Saturday, January 30, 2016
10:00 am S5 Bombers Green 4th Boys vs Orchard Farm Ruffing 4th Boys
11:00 am S12 Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 5th Boys
12:00 pm S5 Orchard Farm Gilyard 4th Boys vs Kniights Ramthun 4th Boys
Saturday, February 13, 2016
9:00 am S3 Cougars 3rd Girls vs St. Charles West 4th Girls
10:00 am S42 Christian Middle White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Speas 7th Boys
11:00 am S10 Christian Elementary 4th Girls vs Eagles 4th Girls
12:00 pm S31 Fort Zumwalt West White 7th Girls vs Mustangs 6th Girls
1:00 pm S55 Fort Zumwalt West Black 8th Boys vs Troy 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:33 PM