League Website

Location Schedule - Orchard Farm High Gym 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Saturday, December 05, 2015
8:00 am S16 Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys vs Francis Howell White 5th Boys
9:00 am S19 St. Charles Reed 5th Girls vs Orchard Farm 5th Girls
10:00 am S6 Christian Elementary 4th Boys vs Orchard Farm Ruffing 4th Boys
11:00 am S5 Orchard Farm Gilyard 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
Saturday, December 19, 2015
10:00 am S10 Eagles 4th Girls vs St. Charles West 4th Girls
11:00 am S34 Parkway West Black 6th Girls vs Eagles Black 6th Girls
12:00 pm S34 Parkway West White 6th Girls vs Eagles White 6th Girls
Sunday, December 20, 2015
12:00 pm S7 Orchard Farm Ruffing 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys
1:00 pm S19 Francis Howell Yellow 5th Girls vs Orchard Farm 5th Girls
2:00 pm S24 Fort Zumwalt South Red 6th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 6th Boys
3:00 pm S21 Lions 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Arnold 6th Boys
Saturday, January 16, 2016
9:00 am S5 Orchard Farm Ruffing 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
10:00 am S5 STL Bulls 2025 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North 4th Boys
11:00 am S32 Elsberry 6th Girls vs Eagles Black 6th Girls
12:00 pm S5 STL Bulls 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North 4th Boys
1:00 pm S23 Fort Zumwalt South Silver 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Boys
Sunday, January 17, 2016
12:00 pm S16 LSL Tigers 5th Boys vs Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys
1:00 pm S7 Orchard Farm Gilyard 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys
2:00 pm S23 Crusaders Blue 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Arnold 6th Boys
3:00 pm S17 Christian Elementary White 5th Boys vs Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys
Saturday, January 23, 2016
9:00 am S11 Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys vs Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys
10:00 am S3 Fort Zumwalt South Black 3rd Girls vs Lake St. Louis Lakers 3rd Girls
11:00 am S7 Orchard Farm Gilyard 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
12:00 pm S7 Orchard Farm Ruffing 4th Boys vs Crusaders 4th Boys
1:00 pm S16 Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys vs Francis Howell Grey 5th Boys
Saturday, January 30, 2016
9:00 am S9 Lady Angels White 4th Girls vs Bombers 5th Girls
10:00 am S19 Lady Angels Pink 5th Girls vs Orchard Farm 5th Girls
11:00 am S31 Lady Angels Blue 6th Girls vs Crusaders 6th Girls
Saturday, February 20, 2016
10:00 am S30 Timberland Wolves Blue 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Westerfeld 6th Boys
11:00 am S12 Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys vs Francis Howell Buckley 5th Boys
12:00 pm S30 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys vs Orchard Farm Arnold 6th Boys
1:00 pm S7 Bombers Grey 4th Boys vs St. Charles White 4th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:33 PM