League Website

Location Schedule - St. Charles Hardin Middle

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
10:00 am S54 Northwest Blue 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
11:00 am S57 Northwest White 8th Boys vs St. Charles White 8th Boys
12:00 pm S32 Parkway Central Red 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
1:00 pm S5 Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
2:00 pm S5 Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys vs St. Charles White 4th Boys
3:00 pm S61 Parkway South 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
4:00 pm S9 Rockwood Royals 4th Girls vs St. Charles 4th Girls
5:00 pm S27 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys vs St. Charles 6th Boys
Sunday, December 13, 2015
11:00 am S10 St. Charles 4th Girls vs Francis Howell North Black 4th Girls
12:00 pm S51 Aces 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
1:00 pm S38 Crusaders White 7th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
2:00 pm S16 Sullivan Dace 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys
3:00 pm S57 Parkway West Black 8th Boys vs St. Charles White 8th Boys
4:00 pm S16 Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys vs St. Charles 5th Boys
5:00 pm S42 Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys vs St. Charles White 7th Boys
6:00 pm S5 Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
7:00 pm S61 Mavericks 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
Sunday, December 20, 2015
10:00 am S44 St. Charles Blue 7th Boys vs Prospects Daniels 7th Boys
11:00 am S47 Eureka Purple 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls
12:00 pm S59 Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls vs Ladue 8th Girls
1:00 pm S46 Eureka Purple 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
2:00 pm S49 Eureka Gold 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt East 7th Girls
3:00 pm S27 Liberty Jr. Eagles Blue 6th Boys vs St. Charles 6th Boys
4:00 pm S57 Parkway West Zensen 8th Boys vs St. Charles White 8th Boys
5:00 pm S32 Crusaders 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
6:00 pm S61 Knights Montandon 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
7:00 pm S59 Knights Montandon 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
8:00 pm S51 Francis Howell 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
Friday, January 01, 2016
12:00 pm S32 Knights Red Reitz 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
Sunday, January 03, 2016
11:00 am S2 St. Charles West 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Boys
12:00 pm S42 Bombers 7th Boys vs St. Charles White 7th Boys
1:00 pm S61 JennCore Spurs 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
2:00 pm S32 Troy 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
3:00 pm S38 Bombers 7th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
4:00 pm S5 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 4th Boys vs St. Charles White 4th Boys
5:00 pm S5 Flyers 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
6:00 pm S12 Francis Howell Grey 5th Boys vs St. Charles 5th Boys
7:00 pm S46 Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls vs Midwest Select 6th Girls
8:00 pm S58 Parkway Central Elite 8th Girls vs Midwest Select 7th Girls
Sunday, January 10, 2016
9:00 am S42 Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Speas 7th Boys
10:00 am S23 Fort Zumwalt South Red 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys
11:00 am S11 Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys vs Phantoms 5th Boys
12:00 pm S52 Patriots 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 8th Boys
1:00 pm S29 Christian Middle 6th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Green 6th Boys
2:00 pm S57 Parkway West Zensen 8th Boys vs St. Charles White 8th Boys
3:00 pm S51 Christian Middle 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
4:00 pm S12 Orchard Farm Pauly 5th Boys vs St. Charles 5th Boys
5:00 pm S7 Rookies SC 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
6:00 pm S61 Northstars Blue 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
7:00 pm S61 Northstars Blue 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
10:00 am S20 Fox Turnbough 5th Girls vs St. Charles Reed 5th Girls
11:00 am S35 Force X 7th Boys vs STL Rising Stars 7th Boys
12:00 pm S32 Knights Gaona 5th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
1:00 pm S38 Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
2:00 pm S39 Francis Howell White 7th Boys vs St. Charles White 7th Boys
3:00 pm S7 Rookies SC 4th Boys vs St. Charles White 4th Boys
4:00 pm S32 Knights Dolson 6th Girls vs Elsberry 6th Girls
5:00 pm S61 Fort Zumwalt East 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
6:00 pm S12 Francis Howell White 5th Boys vs St. Charles 5th Boys
7:00 pm S51 Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
Sunday, January 24, 2016
11:00 am S38 Parkway Central Red 7th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
12:00 pm S39 Parkway Central Red 7th Boys vs St. Charles White 7th Boys
1:00 pm S51 Ladue Blue 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
2:00 pm S57 Greyhounds Orange 8th Boys vs St. Charles White 8th Boys
3:00 pm S57 Greyhounds White 8th Boys vs St. Charles White 8th Boys
4:00 pm S32 Mehlville 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
5:00 pm S61 Francis Howell 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
6:00 pm S44 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Christian Middle White 7th Boys
7:00 pm S12 Tigers Vander Tuig 5th Boys vs St. Charles 5th Boys
8:00 pm S35 Gateway 12U 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
11:00 am S20 Lady Angels White 4th Girls vs St. Charles Reed 5th Girls
12:00 pm S32 Lady Angels Blue 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
1:00 pm S42 Ladue Black 7th Boys vs St. Charles White 7th Boys
2:00 pm S20 Ladue White 5th Girls vs St. Charles Reed 5th Girls
3:00 pm S39 Ladue Black 7th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
4:00 pm S5 Jets Royal 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
5:00 pm S10 Kutis 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
6:00 pm S19 Kutis 5th Girls vs Orchard Farm 5th Girls
7:00 pm S7 Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys vs St. Charles White 4th Boys
8:00 pm S56 SCC Stars 7th Boys vs Christian Middle 8th Boys
Sunday, February 07, 2016
10:00 am S55 West County Basketball Bill 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
11:00 am S55 West County Basketball Ross 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
12:00 pm S5 Crusaders 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
1:00 pm S32 MO Flash 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
2:00 pm S5 Crusaders 4th Boys vs St. Charles White 4th Boys
3:00 pm S31 Francis Howell Central 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
Sunday, February 14, 2016
9:00 am S57 Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys vs St. Charles White 8th Boys
10:00 am S61 Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls vs St. Charles 8th Girls
11:00 am S16 Bombers Grey 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 5th Boys
12:00 pm S7 Bombers White 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
1:00 pm S25 Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys vs Liberty Jr. Eagles Blue 6th Boys
2:00 pm S32 Marquette Blue 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
3:00 pm S32 Marquette Green 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
4:00 pm S38 Parkway South 7th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
5:00 pm S39 Parkway South 7th Boys vs St. Charles White 7th Boys
6:00 pm S51 Mustangs Blue 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
7:00 pm S13 Mustangs White 5th Boys vs Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys
8:00 pm S35 Mustangs Blue 7th Boys vs SCC Stars 7th Boys
Sunday, February 21, 2016
11:00 am S20 Bombers 5th Girls vs St. Charles Reed 5th Girls
12:00 pm S57 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 8th Boys vs St. Charles White 8th Boys
1:00 pm S5 Bombers Green 4th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 4th Boys
2:00 pm S5 Bombers White 4th Boys vs St. Charles White 4th Boys
3:00 pm S12 Bombers Green 5th Boys vs St. Charles 5th Boys
4:00 pm S16 Bombers White 5th Boys vs Greyhounds White 5th Boys
5:00 pm S42 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 7th Boys vs St. Charles White 7th Boys
6:00 pm S38 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
7:00 pm S27 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Green 6th Boys
8:00 pm S51 Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:37 PM