League Website

Location Schedule - Barat Academy Court 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Saturday, December 12, 2015
12:00 pm S16 Fort Zumwalt East 5th Boys vs Northwest White 5th Boys
1:00 pm S27 Mavericks Blue 6th Boys vs Duchesne 6th Boys
Friday, January 01, 2016
1:00 pm S6 Kniights Ramthun 4th Boys vs TBA 4th Boys R
Saturday, January 09, 2016
12:00 pm S47 Parkway Central Meier 7th Girls vs Future Lady Lancers Black 7th Girls
1:00 pm S9 Sporting Shooters 4th Girls vs Mavericks Black 4th Girls
2:00 pm S19 Mustangs 5th Girls vs Mavericks Black 5th Girls
3:00 pm S32 Mustangs 6th Girls vs Knights Red Reitz 6th Girls
4:00 pm S13 Francis Howell Blue 5th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
5:00 pm S13 Francis Howell Blue 5th Boys vs Mavericks Black 5th Boys
6:00 pm S46 Knights Black 6th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
Saturday, January 23, 2016
12:00 pm S49 St. Charles West 7th Girls vs Ladue Blue 7th Girls
1:00 pm S34 St. Charles West 6th Girls vs Ladue White 6th Girls
2:00 pm S14 Francis Howell Gold 5th Boys vs Midwest United 5th Boys
3:00 pm S49 St. Charles West 7th Girls vs Ladue Black 7th Girls
Saturday, January 30, 2016
10:00 am S35 Mavericks Silver 7th Boys vs Force O 7th Boys
11:00 am S42 Mavericks Blue 7th Boys vs Force Z 7th Boys
12:00 pm S59 Ladue 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
1:00 pm S59 Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls vs Crusaders Blue 8th Girls
2:00 pm S59 Bulldogs 8th Girls vs Ladue 8th Girls
3:00 pm S36 Christian Middle Teal 7th Boys vs Parkway Central White 7th Boys
Saturday, February 20, 2016
11:00 am S42 Seckman 7th Boys vs Francis Howell White 7th Boys
12:00 pm S60 KBA Red 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Central Blue 8th Girls
1:00 pm S26 Lion's Choice Lions 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
2:00 pm S16 Ladue Blue 5th Boys vs LSL Tigers 5th Boys
3:00 pm S60 Future Lady Lancers Black 8th Girls vs Francis Howell North Primeau 8th Girls
4:00 pm S32 Crusaders Blue 6th Girls vs Knights Dolson 6th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:15 PM