League Website

Location Schedule - Fort Zumwalt West High Gym 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
8:00 am S16 Bombers White 5th Boys vs Francis Howell Grey 5th Boys
9:00 am S42 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Grey 7th Boys
10:00 am S11 Force 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
11:00 am S23 Force 6th Boys vs Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys
12:00 pm S5 Bombers Green 4th Boys vs Rookies SC 4th Boys
1:00 pm S7 Bombers White 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys
2:00 pm S5 Jets Royal 4th Boys vs Rookies SC 4th Boys
3:00 pm S40 Liberty Jr Eagles Blue 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Boys
4:00 pm S12 Bombers Green 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 5th Boys
5:00 pm S19 Rockin' Cheetahs 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Girls
6:00 pm S46 Knights Black 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls
7:00 pm S36 Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys
8:00 pm S33 Francis Howell Gold 6th Girls vs Francis Howell North 6th Girls
Saturday, December 12, 2015
4:00 pm S59 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Under Armour 8th Girls
5:00 pm S59 Mavericks Black 8th Girls vs Parkway South 8th Girls
6:00 pm S19 Knights Robertson 5th Girls vs Mavericks Black 5th Girls
7:00 pm S10 Mavericks Black 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
Sunday, December 13, 2015
12:00 pm S3 Cougars 3rd Girls vs Eagles 4th Girls
1:00 pm S41 Quincy Notre Dame 7th Boys vs Midwest Crew 7th Boys
2:00 pm S52 Fort Zumwalt West Black 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 8th Boys
3:00 pm S19 Fort Zumwalt East 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Girls
4:00 pm S27 Liberty Jr. Eagles Blue 6th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Green 6th Boys
5:00 pm S42 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Blue 7th Boys
6:00 pm S27 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Blue 6th Boys
7:00 pm S16 Bombers White 5th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Blue 5th Boys
Saturday, December 19, 2015
1:00 pm S4 Academia Basketball 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
2:00 pm S24 Knights 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys
3:00 pm S58 Under Armour 8th Girls vs Knights Gold 8th Girls
4:00 pm S40 Crusaders Blue 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys
5:00 pm S59 Parkway South 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
6:00 pm S59 Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
7:00 pm S16 Ladue Blue 5th Boys vs Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys
8:00 pm S16 Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 5th Boys
Sunday, December 20, 2015
8:00 am S14 Force 5th Boys vs Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys
9:00 am S23 Force 6th Boys vs Francis Howell White 6th Boys
10:00 am S5 Force Falb 4th Boys vs Kniights Ramthun 4th Boys
11:00 am S24 Francis Howell White 6th Boys vs Eagles Red 6th Boys
12:00 pm S38 Force X 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Black 7th Boys
1:00 pm S42 Force Z 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Speas 7th Boys
2:00 pm S25 Flyers Basketball Club Green 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 6th Boys
3:00 pm S25 Flyers Basketball Club Gold 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
4:00 pm S24 Flyers Basketball Club Green 6th Boys vs Eagles Red 6th Boys
5:00 pm S3 Parkway North 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls
6:00 pm S21 Academia Basketball 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
7:00 pm S27 Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Silver 6th Boys
Sunday, January 03, 2016
9:00 am S58 Force 7th X Girls vs St. Louis Gunners 8th Girls
10:00 am S19 Mustangs 5th Girls vs Orchard Farm 5th Girls
11:00 am S3 Fort Zumwalt South Black 2nd Girls vs Troy 3rd Girls
12:00 pm S25 Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys vs Eagles Red 6th Boys
1:00 pm S2 Ninja Warriors 3rd Boys vs Bombers Green 3rd Boys
2:00 pm S25 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys vs Eagles Red 6th Boys
3:00 pm S13 Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North 5th Boys
Saturday, January 09, 2016
5:30 pm S48 St. Charles West 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Girls
6:15 pm S59 Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls vs Under Armour 8th Girls
7:15 pm S51 Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Silver 8th Boys
8:15 pm S20 Northstars 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Parker 5th Girls
Sunday, January 10, 2016
8:00 am S49 Francis Howell North Smith 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt East 7th Girls
9:00 am S57 Patriots 8th Boys vs Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 8th Boys
10:00 am S23 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Francis Howell White 6th Boys
11:00 am S57 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 8th Boys vs O'Fallon Bucks 8th Boys
12:00 pm S42 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs Grizzlies 7th Boys
1:00 pm S3 Troy 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls
2:00 pm S52 Fort Zumwalt West Black 8th Boys vs West County Basketball Ross 8th Boys
Saturday, January 16, 2016
5:30 pm S25 Duchesne 6th Boys vs Francis Howell North Fritts 6th Boys
6:15 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt North White 6th Boys vs Francis Howell North Fritts 6th Boys
7:15 pm S24 Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Duchesne 6th Boys
8:15 pm S59 Spirits 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
9:00 am S58 Force 7th X Girls vs Knights Black 8th Girls
10:00 am S58 Force X 8th Girls vs Knights Black 8th Girls
11:00 am S3 Kutis 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls
12:00 pm S20 Kutis 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt East 5th Girls
1:00 pm S32 Kutis 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt East 6th Girls
2:00 pm S19 Lady Angels Pink 5th Girls vs Mustangs 5th Girls
3:00 pm S42 Bombers 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Speas 7th Boys
Saturday, January 23, 2016
5:30 pm S29 Lincoln County Tigers 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Boys
6:15 pm S25 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys
7:15 pm S38 Bombers 7th Boys vs Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys
8:15 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 6th Boys
Sunday, January 24, 2016
8:00 am S10 St. Charles Flames 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
9:00 am S19 Francis Howell Central 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Girls
10:00 am S10 Francis Howell Central 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
11:00 am S19 St. Charles Flames 5th Girls vs Knights Robertson 5th Girls
Saturday, January 30, 2016
1:00 pm S31 Crusaders Blue 6th Girls vs MO Flash 6th Girls
2:00 pm S46 Knights White 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls
3:00 pm S26 St. Louis Hawks Divis 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
4:00 pm S4 Crusaders 4th Boys vs St. Louis Heat 4th Boys
5:00 pm S14 Francis Howell Gold 5th Boys vs Missouri Gators 5th Boys
6:00 pm S48 St. Charles West 7th Girls vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls
7:00 pm S4 Elite 4th Boys vs St. Louis Heat 4th Boys
Sunday, February 07, 2016
8:00 am S19 Crusaders Roberts 5th Girls vs Mustangs 5th Girls
9:00 am S3 Fort Zumwalt South Black 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls
10:00 am S27 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys
11:00 am S5 Bombers Green 4th Boys vs Kniights Ramthun 4th Boys
12:00 pm S57 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 8th Boys vs Patriots 8th Boys
1:00 pm S42 Liberty Jr Eagles Blue 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Speas 7th Boys
2:00 pm S42 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 7th Boys vs Timberland Wolves Green 7th Boys
3:00 pm S6 Team 50 Warriors 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Boys
Sunday, February 21, 2016
9:00 am S11 Francis Howell Blue 5th Boys vs Lion's Choice Lions 5th Boys
10:00 am S9 St. Charles Flames 4th Girls vs Lady Lakers 4th Girls
11:00 am S9 Francis Howell Central 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
12:00 pm S19 St. Charles Flames 5th Girls vs Parkway South 5th Girls
1:00 pm S23 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Crusaders White 6th Boys
2:00 pm S3 Cougars 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls
3:00 pm S2 Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Boys
Sunday, March 06, 2016
8:00 am S37 Mustangs Green 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys
9:00 am S19 Bombers 5th Girls vs Kutis 5th Girls
10:00 am S32 Knights Gaona 5th Girls vs Kutis 6th Girls
11:00 am S19 Kutis 5th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 5th Girls
12:00 pm S9 Francis Howell North Black 4th Girls vs Lady Lakers 4th Girls
1:00 pm S14 Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys vs Christian Elementary Teal 5th Boys
2:00 pm S35 Crusaders Blue 7th Boys vs Jr. Ark 7th Boys
3:00 pm S3 Fort Zumwalt South Black 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls
4:00 pm S5 Bombers White 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys
5:00 pm S15 Bombers Green 5th Boys vs St. Dominic Blue 5th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:21 PM