League Website

Location Schedule - St. Charles West High Gym 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
2:00 pm S60 Francis Howell 8th Girls vs Francis Howell North Primeau 8th Girls
3:00 pm S19 Crusaders Roberts 5th Girls vs Knights 5th Girls
4:00 pm S9 Lady Lakers 4th Girls vs Sporting Shooters 4th Girls
5:00 pm S2 Sonics 3rd Boys vs St. Charles West 3rd Boys
6:00 pm S12 Phantoms 5th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 5th Boys
7:00 pm S35 St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys vs Irish 7th Boys
8:00 pm S27 Eagles Red 6th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 6th Boys
Sunday, December 13, 2015
2:00 pm S3 Francis Howell North Gold 3rd Girls vs Sullivan 3rd Girls
3:00 pm S38 St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
4:00 pm S2 St. Charles West 3rd Boys vs Northwest Blue 3rd Boys
5:00 pm S38 St. Charles West White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
6:00 pm S48 Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Girls vs Francis Howell Central 7th Girls
Sunday, December 20, 2015
2:00 pm S10 Rockwood Royals 4th Girls vs Eagles 4th Girls
3:00 pm S5 Academia Basketball 4th Boys vs Bombers Green 4th Boys
4:00 pm S38 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
5:00 pm S23 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 6th Boys
6:00 pm S35 St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys vs Jr. Ark 7th Boys
7:00 pm S12 Francis Howell White 5th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 5th Boys
8:00 pm S51 St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
Sunday, January 03, 2016
2:00 pm S16 LSL Tigers 5th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 5th Boys
3:00 pm S16 Ladue Blue 5th Boys vs Francis Howell White 5th Boys
4:00 pm S20 Fort Zumwalt West 5th Girls vs Cyclones 5th Girls
5:00 pm S24 Mustangs White 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys
6:00 pm S46 Knights Black 6th Girls vs MO Flash 6th Girls
7:00 pm S11 Mustangs Blue 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
Sunday, January 10, 2016
2:00 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys vs Wentzville Hawks 6th Boys
3:00 pm S2 St. Charles West 3rd Boys vs Jets Red 3rd Boys
4:00 pm S16 Troy Generals 5th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 5th Boys
5:00 pm S27 Greyhounds White 6th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 6th Boys
6:00 pm S42 St. Charles West White 7th Boys vs St. Charles White 7th Boys
7:00 pm S10 Francis Howell North Black 4th Girls vs St. Charles West 4th Girls
8:00 pm S54 St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys vs Wildcats 8th Boys
Sunday, January 17, 2016
2:00 pm S42 Force Z 7th Boys vs St. Charles West White 7th Boys
3:00 pm S38 Force X 7th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys
4:00 pm S42 Force O 7th Boys vs St. Charles West White 7th Boys
5:00 pm S52 Aces 8th Boys vs Force 8th Boys
6:00 pm S56 Aces 8th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys
7:00 pm S49 Marquette Green 7th Girls vs Rockets Maroon 7th Girls
8:00 pm S49 Rockets Maroon 7th Girls vs St. Charles West 7th Girls
Sunday, January 24, 2016
2:00 pm S10 St. Charles 4th Girls vs St. Charles West 4th Girls
3:00 pm S15 Fort Zumwalt East Black 6th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 5th Boys
4:00 pm S41 Midwest Crew 7th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys
5:00 pm S42 St. Charles West White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Speas 7th Boys
6:00 pm S51 Florissant Cougars Blue 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
7:00 pm S22 Mustangs Green 6th Boys vs Troy 6th Boys
8:00 pm S54 Florissant Cougars Gold 8th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
2:00 pm S19 Francis Howell Central 5th Girls vs Force O 5th Girls
3:00 pm S19 St. Charles Flames 5th Girls vs Force X 5th Girls
4:00 pm S38 St. Charles West White 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 7th Boys
5:00 pm S31 Knights Black 6th Girls vs Force O 6th Girls
6:00 pm S54 St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys vs O'Fallon Bucks 8th Boys
7:00 pm S2 Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Boys vs St. Charles West 3rd Boys
8:00 pm S2 Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Boys vs Jets Red 3rd Boys
Sunday, February 07, 2016
1:00 pm S38 St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys vs Crusaders White 7th Boys
2:00 pm S38 Bombers 7th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys
3:00 pm S38 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs St. Charles West White 7th Boys
Sunday, February 21, 2016
2:00 pm S26 Christian Middle 6th Boys vs St. Charles 6th Boys
3:00 pm S23 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 6th Boys
4:00 pm S23 Crusaders Blue 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys
5:00 pm S42 St. Charles West White 7th Boys vs Grizzlies 7th Boys
6:00 pm S54 St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys vs Parkway North Black 8th Boys
7:00 pm S38 St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys
8:00 pm S54 Wentzville Wolves 8th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys
Sunday, March 06, 2016
12:00 pm S38 St. Charles Wildcats 7th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 7th Boys
1:00 pm S38 St. Charles Wildcats 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Black 7th Boys
2:00 pm S21 Mustangs Blue 6th Boys vs Wentzville Hawks 6th Boys
3:00 pm S53 Parkway South Red 8th Boys vs St. Charles West Maroon 8th Boys
4:00 pm S23 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 6th Boys
5:00 pm S28 Mustangs White 6th Boys vs Falcons Pollard 6th Boys
6:00 pm S28 Parkway Central Red 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:38 PM