League Website

Location Schedule - Kirkwood High Denver Miller Gym

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
8:00 am S27 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs Ladue Black 6th Boys
9:00 am S21 Crusaders Blue 6th Boys vs Crush 6th Boys
10:00 am S26 West County Basketball Gray 6th Boys vs Kirkwood Tigers 6th Boys
11:00 am S41 West County Basketball Gray 7th Boys vs SLSG Elite 7th Boys
12:00 pm S16 Greyhounds Orange 5th Boys vs Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys
1:00 pm S16 Greyhounds White 5th Boys vs Francis Howell North Black Morris 5th Boys
4:00 pm S23 Pioneer Elite Red 6th Boys vs Mustangs White 6th Boys
5:00 pm S35 Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys vs Mustangs White 7th Boys
6:00 pm S38 Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys vs Mustangs Green 7th Boys
7:00 pm S35 Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys vs Mustangs Blue 7th Boys
Sunday, December 13, 2015
8:00 am S57 Mavericks Blue 8th Boys vs JennCore Spurs 8th Boys
9:00 am S39 Mavericks Blue 7th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Black 7th Boys
10:00 am S44 SLSG Elite 7th Boys vs Mavericks Silver 7th Boys
11:00 am S44 SLSG Elite 7th Boys vs Knights 7th Boys
12:00 pm S11 QND Aces Gold 5th Boys vs Gateway Basketball 5th Boys
1:00 pm S6 Concord Flyers 4th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 4th Boys
2:00 pm S46 Blue Devils 7th Girls vs Lady Patriots 7th Girls
3:00 pm S38 Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
4:00 pm S57 Wildcats 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
5:00 pm S35 Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
Sunday, December 20, 2015
9:00 am S51 Aces 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
10:00 am S51 T.E.M. Select 8th Boys vs Aces 8th Boys
11:00 am S51 Parkway South Blue 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
12:00 pm S38 T.E.M. Select 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
1:00 pm S12 Pioneer Elite White 5th Boys vs Francis Howell Gold 5th Boys
2:00 pm S56 Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys vs Spanish Society 8th Boys
Friday, January 01, 2016
11:00 am S2 Mavericks Black 3rd Boys vs Union 3rd Boys
Sunday, January 03, 2016
8:00 am S13 T.E.M. Select 5th Boys vs Mavericks Black 5th Boys
9:00 am S40 T.E.M. Select 7th Boys vs Mavericks Black 7th Boys
10:00 am S13 T.E.M. Select 5th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
11:00 am S51 T.E.M. Select 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
12:00 pm S51 T.E.M. Select 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
1:00 pm S4 Pioneer Elite Red 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
2:00 pm S5 Old Bonhomme 4th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 4th Boys
3:00 pm S35 Stallions 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
4:00 pm S51 Wildcats 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
5:00 pm S38 Outlaws 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
Sunday, January 10, 2016
9:00 am S19 Lady Angels Pink 5th Girls vs Eureka 5th Girls
10:00 am S31 Knights Dolson 6th Girls vs Lady Angels Blue 6th Girls
11:00 am S49 Kipp Inspire Phoenix 7th Girls vs Ladue Blue 7th Girls
12:00 pm S57 Kipp Inspire Phoenix 8th Boys vs Warriors Weaver 8th Boys
1:00 pm S51 Parkway Central Harris 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
2:00 pm S54 Parkway Central Fritz 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
3:00 pm S35 Crusaders Blue 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
4:00 pm S38 Whitfield White 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
5:00 pm S11 Lion's Choice Lions 5th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 5th Boys
Sunday, January 17, 2016
10:00 am S56 St. Louis Heat 8th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 8th Boys
11:00 am S51 Spanish Society 8th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 8th Boys
12:00 pm S49 Oakville 7th Girls vs Kipp Inspire Phoenix 7th Girls
1:00 pm S51 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
2:00 pm S54 Mehlville Green 8th Boys vs Parkway West Black 8th Boys
3:00 pm S38 Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
4:00 pm S35 All Stars Elite 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
5:00 pm S57 Whitfield Green 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Sunday, January 24, 2016
8:00 am S39 Summit Jr. Falcons Black 7th Boys vs Whitfield White 7th Boys
9:00 am S46 Knights Black 7th Girls vs Lady Patriots 7th Girls
10:00 am S46 SYB Elite 7th Girls vs Knights White 7th Girls
11:00 am S4 St. Louis Heat 4th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 4th Boys
12:00 pm S41 Oswald 7th Boys vs JR Cavaliers 7th Boys
1:00 pm S21 Collinsville 6th Boys vs Mehlville Green 6th Boys
2:00 pm S9 Lady Lakers 4th Girls vs Knights White 4th Girls
3:00 pm S11 Gateway Basketball 5th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 5th Boys
4:00 pm S54 Parkway South Blue 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
5:00 pm S54 Parkway South Red 8th Boys vs Whitfield Green 8th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
10:00 am S14 Phantoms 5th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 5th Boys
11:00 am S42 Force Z 7th Boys vs Greyhounds Orange 7th Boys
12:00 pm S35 Force X 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
1:00 pm S51 Force 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
2:00 pm S38 Force O 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
3:00 pm S54 Force 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
4:00 pm S46 Blue Devils 7th Girls vs SYB Elite 7th Girls
5:00 pm S13 Parkway South Blue 5th Boys vs Mustangs White 5th Boys
Sunday, February 07, 2016
8:00 am S51 Parkway South Blue 8th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 8th Boys
9:00 am S54 Parkway South Red 8th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Black 8th Boys
10:00 am S24 Crush 6th Boys vs Knights 6th Boys
11:00 am S24 Knights 6th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Gold 6th Boys
12:00 pm S37 Webster Groves 7th Boys vs Mustangs Blue 7th Boys
1:00 pm S54 Wildcats 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
2:00 pm S51 Ladue Blue 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
3:00 pm S23 Thunder 6th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 6th Boys
Sunday, February 14, 2016
8:00 am S24 Crush 6th Boys vs Mavericks White 6th Boys
9:00 am S35 Irish 7th Boys vs Mavericks Black 7th Boys
12:00 pm S13 Lion's Choice Lions 5th Boys vs Mavericks Black 5th Boys
1:00 pm S23 Pioneer Elite White 6th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Green 6th Boys
2:00 pm S21 Pioneer Elite Red 6th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Gold 6th Boys
3:00 pm S38 Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Green 7th Boys
4:00 pm S51 Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Gold 8th Boys
5:00 pm S35 Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Gold 7th Boys
Sunday, February 21, 2016
8:00 am S27 Eureka Purple 6th Boys vs Ladue Blue 6th Boys
9:00 am S23 Eureka Gold 6th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 6th Boys
10:00 am S27 Parkway Central White 6th Boys vs Sullivan 6th Boys
11:00 am S27 Eureka Purple 6th Boys vs Oakville Gold 6th Boys
12:00 pm S23 Eureka Gold 6th Boys vs Oakville Black 6th Boys
1:00 pm S35 Florissant Cougars 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
2:00 pm S51 Florissant Cougars Blue 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
3:00 pm S54 Florissant Cougars Gold 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
4:00 pm S52 Parkway North Purple 8th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Black 8th Boys
5:00 pm S22 MICDS Kings 6th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 5th Boys
Sunday, March 06, 2016
8:00 am S54 Mustangs White 8th Boys vs Mehlville Green 8th Boys
9:00 am S54 Mustangs White 8th Boys vs Mehlville White 8th Boys
10:00 am S57 Fox Groh 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Orange 8th Boys
11:00 am S22 Collinsville 6th Boys vs St. Louis Heat 6th Boys
12:00 pm S44 St. Louis Heat 7th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
1:00 pm S11 Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys vs Gateway Basketball 5th Boys
2:00 pm S51 St. Charles Blue 8th Boys vs Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
3:00 pm S38 Wildcats 7th Boys vs Outlaws 7th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:26 PM