League Website

Location Schedule - MICDS Court 3

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
1:00 pm S57 Kipp Inspire Phoenix 8th Boys vs Fox Stroisch 8th Boys
2:00 pm S49 Kipp Inspire Phoenix 7th Girls vs Future Lady Lancers Black 7th Girls
3:00 pm S22 Mavericks Black 6th Boys vs MICDS Kings 6th Boys
4:00 pm S58 Knights Black 8th Girls vs MICDS Ferguson 8th Girls
5:00 pm S58 Knights Black 8th Girls vs Midwest Select 7th Girls
6:00 pm S57 Fort Zumwalt East 8th Boys vs Fox Cordevant 8th Boys
Saturday, December 12, 2015
9:00 am S55 Parkway West Blue 8th Boys vs St. Louis Spartans 8th Boys
10:00 am S49 Marquette Green 7th Girls vs MICDS TBA 7th Girls
11:00 am S47 Future Lady Lancers Gold 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
12:00 pm S5 Mavericks Black 4th Boys vs Flyers 4th Boys
1:00 pm S17 Parkway South Red 5th Boys vs Christian Elementary White 5th Boys
2:00 pm S5 Old Bonhomme 4th Boys vs Mavericks Black 4th Boys
3:00 pm S40 Ladue White 7th Boys vs Irish 7th Boys
4:00 pm S22 Parkway West Red 6th Boys vs MICDS Kings 6th Boys
Sunday, December 20, 2015
1:00 pm S57 Greyhounds Orange 8th Boys vs Kipp Inspire Phoenix 8th Boys
2:00 pm S35 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 7th Boys vs MICDS Sally 7th Boys
3:00 pm S57 Greyhounds White 8th Boys vs Kipp Inspire Phoenix 8th Boys
4:00 pm S4 STL Bulls 2025 4th Boys vs Crusaders 4th Boys
5:00 pm S5 STL Bulls 4th Boys vs Aces 4th Boys
Sunday, January 17, 2016
12:00 pm S14 Illinois Swarm 5th Boys vs Midwest United 5th Boys
1:00 pm S3 Northwest 3rd Girls vs Lake St. Louis Lakers 3rd Girls
2:00 pm S3 Lake St. Louis Lakers 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 2nd Girls
3:00 pm S60 Francis Howell 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
4:00 pm S10 Francis Howell North Black 4th Girls vs Rockwood Royals 4th Girls
Saturday, February 20, 2016
8:00 am S43 John Burroughs McConnell 7th Boys vs MICDS Sally 7th Boys
9:00 am S51 Fort Zumwalt West Silver 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
10:00 am S2 ABC Tigers 3rd Boys vs Sonics 3rd Boys
11:00 am S51 Spanish Society 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
12:00 pm S1 ABC Tigers 3rd Boys vs Christian Elementary 4th Boys
1:00 pm S14 Christian Elementary Teal 5th Boys vs Trailblazers 5th Boys
2:00 pm S26 Ladue White 6th Boys vs Wentzville Hawks 6th Boys
3:00 pm S14 Christian Elementary Teal 5th Boys vs Warriors 5th Boys
4:00 pm S46 Knights Black 6th Girls vs Show Me Lady Eagles 7th Girls
5:00 pm S29 Parkway Central Red 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
6:00 pm S39 Windsor 7th Boys vs Webster Groves 7th Boys
Sunday, March 06, 2016
10:00 am S53 Parkway North Black 8th Boys vs Next Dimension 8th Boys
11:00 am S61 KBA Red 8th Girls vs JennCore Spurs 8th Girls
12:00 pm S47 Marquette Green 7th Girls vs Ladue Blue 7th Girls
1:00 pm S57 Patriots 8th Boys vs JennCore Spurs 8th Boys
2:00 pm S27 Columbia Bueltemann 6th Boys vs Parkway South Red 6th Boys
3:00 pm S44 Christian Middle 6th Boys vs Antonia Bulls 6th Boys
4:00 pm S33 Fort Zumwalt West 6th Girls vs Ladue Blue 6th Girls
5:00 pm S57 Valley Park Blue 8th Boys vs Kipp Inspire Phoenix 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:31 PM