League Website

Location Schedule - MICDS Court 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
1:00 pm S9 Knights White 4th Girls vs Lady Angels White 4th Girls
2:00 pm S9 STL Rockstars 4th Girls vs Knights White 4th Girls
3:00 pm S46 Runnin Rebels 7th Girls vs Knights White 7th Girls
4:00 pm S58 Knights Black 7th Girls vs St. Louis Gunners 8th Girls
5:00 pm S58 Parkway Central Elite 8th Girls vs St. Louis Gunners 8th Girls
6:00 pm S9 Academia Basketball 3rd/4th Girls vs Knights Black 4th Girls
Saturday, December 12, 2015
8:00 am S55 Wildcats 8th Boys vs West County Basketball Bill 8th Boys
9:00 am S16 Tigers Robson 5th Boys vs St. Charles 5th Boys
10:00 am S59 MICDS Ferguson 8th Girls vs Ladue 8th Girls
11:00 am S49 Northwest White 7th Girls vs MICDS TBA 7th Girls
12:00 pm S35 Outlaws 7th Boys vs MICDS Sally 7th Boys
1:00 pm S32 Knights Red Reitz 6th Girls vs Mustangs 6th Girls
2:00 pm S47 Jackson Thunder 7th Girls vs Knights Gold 7th Girls
3:00 pm S47 Jackson Thunder 7th Girls vs MICDS Griffith 7th Girls
Sunday, December 20, 2015
1:00 pm S22 Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys vs MICDS Kings 6th Boys
2:00 pm S49 Francis Howell North Smith 7th Girls vs Kipp Inspire Phoenix 7th Girls
3:00 pm S10 Northwest 4th Girls vs Greyhounds 4th Girls
4:00 pm S47 MICDS Griffith 7th Girls vs Seckman Blue 7th Girls
5:00 pm S12 Comets 5th Boys vs Ladue Black 5th Boys
6:00 pm S57 MICDS Waldman 8th Boys vs Warriors Weaver 8th Boys
Sunday, January 17, 2016
12:00 pm S54 MICDS Benford 8th Boys vs Parkway Central Fritz 8th Boys
1:00 pm S46 MICDS Griffith 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
2:00 pm S49 Future Lady Lancers Black 7th Girls vs MICDS TBA 7th Girls
3:00 pm S49 Future Lady Lancers Gold 7th Girls vs MICDS TBA 7th Girls
Saturday, February 20, 2016
8:00 am S22 Webster Groves Black 6th Boys vs Parkway Central Red 6th Boys
9:00 am S35 Outlaws 7th Boys vs Stallions 7th Boys
10:00 am S49 St. Charles West 7th Girls vs MICDS TBA 7th Girls
11:00 am S51 MICDS Benford 8th Boys vs Ladue Blue 8th Boys
12:00 pm S57 MICDS Waldman 8th Boys vs Kipp Inspire Phoenix 8th Boys
1:00 pm S58 MICDS Ferguson 8th Girls vs Spirits 8th Girls
2:00 pm S35 Ladue White 7th Boys vs MICDS Sally 7th Boys
3:00 pm S42 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs MICDS Campbell 7th Boys
4:00 pm S61 TBA 8th Girls vs KBA Red 8th Girls
5:00 pm S58 St. Louis Gunners 8th Girls vs Crusaders Blue 8th Girls
6:00 pm S46 MICDS Griffith 7th Girls vs SYB Elite 7th Girls
Sunday, March 06, 2016
10:00 am S20 Oakville 5th Girls vs Northstars 5th Girls
11:00 am S61 Parkway South 8th Girls vs Northstars Blue 8th Girls
12:00 pm S38 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs Oakville Keller 7th Boys
1:00 pm S5 Bombers Green 4th Boys vs Jets Bronze 4th Boys
2:00 pm S58 Jersey Panthers 8th Girls vs Midwest Select 7th Girls
3:00 pm S1 ABC Tigers 3rd Boys vs Sonics 3rd Boys
4:00 pm S46 Midwest Select 6th Girls vs Pal Lady Machine Elite 7th Girls
5:00 pm S5 Fort Zumwalt West 4th Boys vs Jets Royal 4th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:31 PM