League Website

Location Schedule - Parkway West Middle Large Gym

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Saturday, December 05, 2015
10:00 am S14 Phantoms 5th Boys vs Missouri Gators 5th Boys
11:00 am S40 St. Louis Blue Knights 7th Boys vs Wildcats 7th Boys
12:00 pm S54 Wildcats 8th Boys vs Spanish Society 8th Boys
1:00 pm S22 Parkway South Red 6th Boys vs Parkway West Red 6th Boys
2:00 pm S23 Parkway West 6th Boys vs Northwest Blue 6th Boys
3:00 pm S47 Runnin Rebels 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
4:00 pm S5 Eagles 4th Boys vs Mavericks Black 4th Boys
Sunday, December 06, 2015
9:00 am S19 Francis Howell Blue 5th Girls vs TBA 5th Girls 8
10:00 am S19 Francis Howell Yellow 5th Girls vs Cyclones 5th Girls
11:00 am S55 Parkway West Blue 8th Boys vs Parkway Central Harris 8th Boys
12:00 pm S19 Cyclones 5th Girls vs Parkway South 5th Girls
1:00 pm S23 Parkway South Blue 6th Boys vs Parkway Central White 6th Boys
2:00 pm S12 Parkway South Blue 5th Boys vs Parkway West 5th Boys
3:00 pm S38 Rockwood Redhawks 7th Boys vs Parkway West White 7th Boys
4:00 pm S57 Parkway South Red 8th Boys vs Parkway West Black 8th Boys
Sunday, December 13, 2015
10:00 am S16 Parkway South Blue 5th Boys vs Greyhounds Orange 5th Boys
11:00 am S16 Keeven Lions 5th Boys vs Greyhounds White 5th Boys
12:00 pm S27 Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys vs Northwest White 6th Boys
2:00 pm S38 Parkway South 7th Boys vs Rockwood Redhawks 7th Boys
3:00 pm S4 STL Bulls 2025 4th Boys vs Windsor 4th Boys
4:00 pm S4 Windsor 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys
5:00 pm S4 Elite 4th Boys vs STL Bulls 4th Boys
Saturday, December 19, 2015
9:00 am S52 Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys vs Wildcats 8th Boys
10:00 am S24 MICDS Kings 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
11:00 am S19 Crusaders Roberts 5th Girls vs Force O 5th Girls
12:00 pm S38 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs Parkway Central Red 7th Boys
1:00 pm S3 Knights 3rd Girls vs Lake St. Louis Lakers 3rd Girls
2:00 pm S46 Parkway West 7th Girls vs Marquette Blue 7th Girls
3:00 pm S19 Parkway South 5th Girls vs Rockin' Cheetahs 5th Girls
Sunday, December 20, 2015
11:00 am S53 St. Louis Heat 8th Boys vs Parkway North Black 8th Boys
12:00 pm S52 Parkway North Purple 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
1:00 pm S5 West County Basketball Mertz 4th Boys vs Elite 4th Boys
2:00 pm S6 St. Louis Heat 4th Boys vs Team 50 Warriors 4th Boys
3:00 pm S9 Knights White 4th Girls vs STL Rockstars 4th Girls
4:00 pm S46 Midwest Select 6th Girls vs Knights White 7th Girls
5:00 pm S35 Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys vs All Stars Elite 7th Boys
6:00 pm S58 Knights Black 7th Girls vs Midwest Select 7th Girls
Saturday, January 02, 2016
8:00 am S5 STL Bulls 4th Boys vs Mavericks Black 4th Boys
9:00 am S9 Knights Black 4th Girls vs Mavericks Black 4th Girls
10:00 am S59 Knights White 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 8th Girls
11:00 am S9 Knights White 4th Girls vs Mavericks Black 4th Girls
12:00 pm S46 Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls vs Force O 7th Girls
1:00 pm S19 Force O 5th Girls vs Mavericks Black 5th Girls
2:00 pm S32 Force Z 6th Girls vs Mehlville 6th Girls
3:00 pm S51 Oakville 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Silver 8th Boys
4:00 pm S47 Force O 7th Girls vs Mavericks Black 7th Girls
5:00 pm S58 Midwest Select 7th Girls vs Spirits 8th Girls
6:00 pm S12 Jackson Heat 5th Boys vs Ladue Black 5th Boys
Sunday, January 03, 2016
8:00 am S20 Ladue White 5th Girls vs Parkway South 5th Girls
9:00 am S42 Northwest White 7th Boys vs Greyhounds Orange 7th Boys
10:00 am S57 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 8th Boys vs JennCore Spurs 8th Boys
11:00 am S16 Bombers Grey 5th Boys vs Greyhounds White 5th Boys
12:00 pm S38 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 7th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 7th Boys
1:00 pm S23 Liberty Jr. Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Parkway Central White 6th Boys
2:00 pm S20 Fox Turnbough 5th Girls vs Ladue Black 5th Girls
3:00 pm S5 Force Falb 4th Boys vs Eagles 4th Boys
4:00 pm S23 Force 6th Boys vs Mustangs Green 6th Boys
5:00 pm S12 Force 5th Boys vs Mustangs White 5th Boys
6:00 pm S35 Francis Howell Black 7th Boys vs Mustangs Blue 7th Boys
Sunday, January 10, 2016
10:00 am S3 Valley Park 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 2nd Girls
11:00 am S58 SYB Elite 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
12:00 pm S19 Bombers 5th Girls vs Rockwood Mantz 5th Girls
1:00 pm S51 Next Dimension 8th Boys vs Aces 8th Boys
2:00 pm S32 Knights Red Reitz 6th Girls vs Parkway South 6th Girls
3:00 pm S36 Rockwood Redhawks 7th Boys vs Mustangs White 7th Boys
4:00 pm S40 Ladue White 7th Boys vs Jr. Ark 7th Boys
5:00 pm S40 Ladue White 7th Boys vs Mustangs White 7th Boys
6:00 pm S51 St. Louis Heat 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Saturday, January 16, 2016
11:00 am S52 Wildcats 8th Boys vs St. Louis Spartans 8th Boys
12:00 pm S27 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs Eureka Purple 6th Boys
1:00 pm S46 Lady Patriots 7th Girls vs Knights Red 7th Girls
2:00 pm S39 Oswald 7th Boys vs Parkway West White 7th Boys
3:00 pm S46 Knights Gold 7th Girls vs Lady Patriots 7th Girls
4:00 pm S46 Knights Black 6th Girls vs Webster Groves 7th Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
11:00 am S6 Fort Zumwalt South Black 4th Boys vs Team 50 Warriors 4th Boys
12:00 pm S19 Bombers 5th Girls vs Parkway South 5th Girls
1:00 pm S46 Eureka Purple 7th Girls vs Lady Patriots 7th Girls
2:00 pm S5 Kniights Ramthun 4th Boys vs Force Falb 4th Boys
3:00 pm S51 Parkway West Blue 8th Boys vs Wildcats 8th Boys
4:00 pm S14 Greyhounds Orange 5th Boys vs Trailblazers 5th Boys
5:00 pm S14 Warriors 5th Boys vs Greyhounds White 5th Boys
6:00 pm S32 Bethalto Blue 6th Girls vs Oakville 6th Girls
7:00 pm S32 Bethalto White 6th Girls vs Oakville 6th Girls
Sunday, January 24, 2016
8:00 am S47 Force O 7th Girls vs Rockets Maroon 7th Girls
9:00 am S33 Rockets Maroon 6th Girls vs Oakville 6th Girls
10:00 am S51 Fort Zumwalt West Silver 8th Boys vs Parkway Central Harris 8th Boys
11:00 am S56 Summit Jr. Falcons Black 8th Boys vs Washington 8th Boys
12:00 pm S56 Warriors Weaver 8th Boys vs Parkway West Black 8th Boys
1:00 pm S3 Fort Zumwalt West 3rd Girls vs Northwest 3rd Girls
2:00 pm S59 Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 8th Girls
3:00 pm S34 Parkway Central Red 6th Girls vs St. John's Ellisville 6th Girls
4:00 pm S61 Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls vs Parkway West White 8th Girls
5:00 pm S46 Midwest Select 6th Girls vs Knights Gold 7th Girls
6:00 pm S46 Midwest Select 7th Girls vs SYB Elite 7th Girls
Saturday, January 30, 2016
8:00 am S32 Knights Humiston 6th Girls vs Parkway Central Red 6th Girls
9:00 am S26 Ladue White 6th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 6th Boys
10:00 am S58 Spirits 8th Girls vs Knights Gold 8th Girls
11:00 am S24 Knights 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
1:00 pm S11 Jackson Heat 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
2:00 pm S26 Francis Howell Gold 6th Boys vs Parkway West Red 6th Boys
3:00 pm S11 Jackson Heat 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys
4:00 pm S26 Ladue Blue 6th Boys vs Parkway West Red 6th Boys
5:00 pm S59 Parkway Central 8th Girls vs Mavericks 8th Girls
6:00 pm S59 Parkway Central 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
Sunday, January 31, 2016
9:00 am S36 Crusaders Blue 7th Boys vs Prospects Daniels 7th Boys
10:00 am S27 Liberty Jr. Eagles Blue 6th Boys vs Parkway South Red 6th Boys
11:00 am S16 Bombers Grey 5th Boys vs Parkway South Red 5th Boys
12:00 pm S27 Greyhounds Orange 6th Boys vs Northwest Blue 6th Boys
1:00 pm S27 Northwest White 6th Boys vs Greyhounds White 6th Boys
2:00 pm S56 Parkway West Black 8th Boys vs Antonia Bulls 8th Boys
3:00 pm S16 Greyhounds White 5th Boys vs Northwest White 5th Boys
4:00 pm S16 Greyhounds Orange 5th Boys vs Northwest Blue 5th Boys
5:00 pm S51 Parkway West Blue 8th Boys vs Ladue Blue 8th Boys
6:00 pm S58 Knights Gold 8th Girls vs Midwest Select 7th Girls
7:00 pm S46 Show Me Lady Eagles 7th Girls vs Midwest Select 6th Girls
Sunday, February 07, 2016
8:00 am S57 Greyhounds Orange 8th Boys vs Parkway West Black 8th Boys
9:00 am S57 Greyhounds White 8th Boys vs Parkway West Zensen 8th Boys
10:00 am S3 Northwest 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 2nd Girls
11:00 am S59 Parkway South 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 7th Girls
12:00 pm S30 Oakville Black 6th Boys vs Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys
1:00 pm S30 Webster Groves Black 6th Boys vs Oakville Gold 6th Boys
2:00 pm S26 Seckman 6th Boys vs Parkway South Blue 6th Boys
3:00 pm S27 Greyhounds White 6th Boys vs Parkway South Red 6th Boys
Saturday, February 13, 2016
9:00 am S58 Seckman Blue 8th Girls vs Knights Black 7th Girls
10:00 am S46 Seckman Blue 7th Girls vs Knights White 7th Girls
11:00 am S2 Riverdogs 3rd Boys vs Sonics 3rd Boys
12:00 pm S42 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Seckman 7th Boys
1:00 pm S53 Aces 8th Boys vs St. Louis Heat 8th Boys
2:00 pm S23 Crusaders Blue 6th Boys vs Parkway West 6th Boys
3:00 pm S59 Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls vs Westminster Blue 8th Girls
4:00 pm S46 Knights Black 6th Girls vs MO Flash 6th Girls
5:00 pm S60 Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls vs Westminster White 8th Girls
6:00 pm S56 North County Christian 8th Boys vs Christian Middle 8th Boys
7:00 pm S35 Parkway Central White 7th Boys vs Westminster Blue 7th Boys
Sunday, February 14, 2016
10:00 am S19 Oakville 5th Girls vs Knights White 4th Girls
11:00 am S19 Oakville 5th Girls vs Knights Black 4th Girls
12:00 pm S43 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Boys
2:00 pm S43 Oakville 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 7th Boys
4:00 pm S20 Ellington King 5th Girls vs TBA 5th Girls
5:00 pm S19 TBA 5th Girls 8 vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Girls
6:00 pm S60 8th Girls TBA vs Parkway West Blue 8th Girls
7:00 pm S18 5th Girls TBA vs St. Alban Roe Lady Irish 5th Girls
Sunday, February 21, 2016
9:00 am S37 Force O 7th Boys vs Prospects Daniels 7th Boys
10:00 am S37 Crusaders White 7th Boys vs Force Z 7th Boys
11:00 am S11 Lion's Choice Lions 5th Boys vs Parkway West 5th Boys
12:00 pm S19 Rockwood Mantz 5th Girls vs Cyclones 5th Girls
1:00 pm S61 Francis Howell North Primeau 8th Girls vs Parkway West White 8th Girls
2:00 pm S19 Crusaders Roberts 5th Girls vs Cyclones 5th Girls
3:00 pm S17 Ladue White 5th Boys vs Francis Howell White 6th Boys
4:00 pm S37 Magic Basketball 7th Boys vs STL Rising Stars 7th Boys
5:00 pm S31 Midwest Select 6th Girls vs Knights Dolson 6th Girls
6:00 pm S58 Crusaders Blue 8th Girls vs Midwest Select 7th Girls
Saturday, March 05, 2016
9:00 am S5 Kniights Ramthun 4th Boys vs Rookies SC 4th Boys
10:00 am S34 Elsberry 6th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 6th Girls
11:00 am S5 Mavericks Blue 4th Boys vs Orchard Farm Ruffing 4th Boys
1:00 pm S44 Francis Howell Grey 7th Boys vs Mavericks Silver 7th Boys
2:00 pm S35 Mavericks Black 7th Boys vs Stallions 7th Boys
3:15 pm S31 Bethalto White 6th Girls vs Parkway West White 6th Girls
4:15 pm S32 Bethalto Blue 6th Girls vs St. Charles 6th Girls
Sunday, March 06, 2016
8:00 am S21 Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys vs St. Louis Hawks Divis 6th Boys
9:00 am S21 B-Mac Bounce 6th Boys vs Mustangs Blue 6th Boys
10:00 am S19 Bethalto 5th Girls vs Force O 5th Girls
11:00 am S51 Troy 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
12:00 pm S47 Eureka Gold 7th Girls vs Force O 7th Girls
1:00 pm S18 Force X 5th Girls vs Knights Gaona 5th Girls
2:00 pm S31 Knights Dolson 6th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 6th Girls
3:00 pm S45 Bombers 7th Boys vs All Stars Elite 7th Boys
4:00 pm S19 Eureka 5th Girls vs Knights Robertson 5th Girls
5:00 pm S54 Oakville 8th Boys vs Parkway South Red 8th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:35 PM