League Website

Location Schedule - Ladue West New Gym

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 13, 2015
11:00 am S58 Seckman Blue 8th Girls vs Ladue 8th Girls
12:00 pm S58 Seckman Blue 8th Girls vs St. Louis Gunners 8th Girls
1:00 pm S20 Bombers 5th Girls vs Ladue Black 5th Girls
2:00 pm S27 Liberty Jr. Eagles White 6th Boys vs Ladue Blue 6th Boys
3:00 pm S51 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
4:00 pm S34 Rockwood Manalang 6th Girls vs Ladue White 6th Girls
5:00 pm S51 Mustangs Blue 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
Sunday, January 10, 2016
10:00 am S34 Seckman Blue 6th Girls vs Ladue White 6th Girls
11:00 am S24 Knights 6th Boys vs Ladue White 6th Boys
12:00 pm S58 Parkway Central Elite 8th Girls vs Knights Gold 8th Girls
1:00 pm S39 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Black 7th Boys
2:00 pm S42 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons White 7th Boys
3:00 pm S16 Greyhounds Orange 5th Boys vs Ladue Blue 5th Boys
4:00 pm S16 Greyhounds White 5th Boys vs Ladue Blue 5th Boys
5:00 pm S19 Rockin' Cheetahs 5th Girls vs Knights Robertson 5th Girls
Sunday, January 24, 2016
10:00 am S42 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Greyhounds White 7th Boys
11:00 am S47 MICDS Griffith 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls
12:00 pm S49 MICDS TBA 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West White 7th Girls
1:00 pm S22 Quincy Taylor 6th Boys vs St. Louis Heat 6th Boys
2:00 pm S30 Ladue Blue 6th Boys vs West County Basketball Gray 6th Boys
3:00 pm S30 TBirds 6th Boys vs Ladue White 6th Boys
4:00 pm S30 West County Basketball Gray 6th Boys vs Thunder 6th Boys
5:00 pm S53 Jr. Ark 7th Boys vs Spanish Society 8th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
10:00 am S25 Fort Zumwalt North Green 6th Boys vs Ladue Black 6th Boys
11:00 am S25 Fort Zumwalt North White 6th Boys vs Ladue Blue 6th Boys
12:00 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt North Green 6th Boys vs Ladue White 6th Boys
1:00 pm S25 Fort Zumwalt North White 6th Boys vs Ladue Black 6th Boys
2:00 pm S58 MICDS Ferguson 8th Girls vs Parkway Central Elite 8th Girls
3:00 pm S35 Florissant Cougars 7th Boys vs Irish 7th Boys
4:00 pm S54 Florissant Cougars Gold 8th Boys vs Wildcats 8th Boys
5:00 pm S51 Florissant Cougars Blue 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
Sunday, February 07, 2016
10:00 am S51 St. Louis Spartans 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
11:00 am S42 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Flyers Basketball Club Green 7th Boys
12:00 pm S51 MICDS Benford 8th Boys vs Ladue White Schneider 8th Boys
1:00 pm S19 Oakville 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt East 5th Girls
2:00 pm S16 Keeven Lions 5th Boys vs Ladue Blue 5th Boys
3:00 pm S49 Oakville 7th Girls vs Knights Dolson 6th Girls
Sunday, February 14, 2016
10:00 am S26 Ladue White 6th Boys vs Kirkwood Tigers 6th Boys
11:00 am S2 ABC Tigers 3rd Boys vs Ninja Warriors 3rd Boys
12:00 pm S26 West County Basketball Gray 6th Boys vs Ladue White 6th Boys
1:00 pm S16 Parkway South Blue 5th Boys vs Ladue Blue 5th Boys
2:00 pm S16 Parkway South Red 5th Boys vs Ladue Blue 5th Boys
3:00 pm S27 Greyhounds White 6th Boys vs Ladue Blue 6th Boys
4:00 pm S13 Fort Zumwalt North 5th Boys vs Ladue Black 5th Boys
5:00 pm S27 Greyhounds Orange 6th Boys vs Ladue Blue 6th Boys
Sunday, February 21, 2016
12:00 pm S55 West County Basketball Bill 8th Boys vs Kipp Inspire Phoenix 8th Boys
1:00 pm S49 Summit Jr. Falcons 7th Girls vs Ladue Blue 7th Girls
2:00 pm S32 Bethalto Blue 6th Girls vs Eagles White 6th Girls
3:00 pm S32 Eagles Black 6th Girls vs Mustangs 6th Girls
4:00 pm S20 Seckman Spears 5th Girls vs Mustangs 5th Girls
5:00 pm S34 Parkway North 6th Girls vs Mustangs 6th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:29 PM