League Website

Location Schedule - Ladue High School

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 13, 2015
10:00 am S48 Fort Zumwalt North White 7th Girls vs Ladue Blue 7th Girls
11:00 am S47 Show Me Lady Eagles 7th Girls vs Ladue Black 7th Girls
12:00 pm S47 Northwest 7th Girls vs Show Me Lady Eagles 7th Girls
1:00 pm S8 Lady Lakers 4th Girls vs Northwest 4th Girls
2:00 pm S3 Northwest 3rd Girls vs Parkway North 3rd Girls
3:00 pm S13 Warriors 5th Boys vs Ladue Black 5th Boys
4:00 pm S16 Summit Jr. Falcons Black 5th Boys vs Ladue Black 5th Boys
5:00 pm S20 Ladue White 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Parker 5th Girls
Sunday, January 10, 2016
10:00 am S60 Francis Howell 8th Girls vs Ladue 8th Girls
11:00 am S12 Francis Howell Buckley 5th Boys vs Ladue Black 5th Boys
12:00 pm S35 Florissant Cougars 7th Boys vs Magic Basketball 7th Boys
1:00 pm S51 Florissant Cougars Blue 8th Boys vs Ladue Blue 8th Boys
2:00 pm S51 Florissant Cougars Gold 8th Boys vs Ladue Blue 8th Boys
3:00 pm S27 Mavericks Blue 6th Boys vs Ladue Black 6th Boys
4:00 pm S6 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 4th Boys vs Concord Flyers 4th Boys
5:00 pm S27 Kirkwood Tigers 6th Boys vs Ladue Black 6th Boys
Sunday, January 24, 2016
10:00 am S33 Ladue Black 6th Girls vs Rockets Black 6th Girls
11:00 am S22 Webster Groves Orange 6th Boys vs MICDS Kings 6th Boys
12:00 pm S42 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Greyhounds Orange 7th Boys
1:00 pm S12 Oakvile Herrick 5th Boys vs Ladue Black 5th Boys
2:00 pm S36 Rockwood Redhawks 7th Boys vs Irish 7th Boys
3:00 pm S42 Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys vs Ladue Black 7th Boys
4:00 pm S16 Northwest White 5th Boys vs Ladue Blue 5th Boys
5:00 pm S16 Tigers Robson 5th Boys vs Ladue Blue 5th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
10:00 am S51 MICDS Benford 8th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 8th Boys
11:00 am S57 MICDS Waldman 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Orange 8th Boys
12:00 pm S42 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Grizzlies 7th Boys
1:00 pm S57 MICDS Waldman 8th Boys vs Greyhounds White 8th Boys
2:00 pm S42 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Speas 7th Boys
3:00 pm S24 Eagles Red 6th Boys vs Kirkwood Tigers 6th Boys
4:00 pm S35 Gateway 12U 6th Boys vs Ladue White 7th Boys
5:00 pm S47 MICDS Griffith 7th Girls vs Webster Groves 7th Girls
Sunday, February 07, 2016
10:00 am S42 Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys vs Ladue Black 7th Boys
11:00 am S19 Fort Zumwalt West Parker 5th Girls vs Ladue White 5th Girls
12:00 pm S44 John Burroughs Kirksey White 7th Boys vs Ladue Black 7th Boys
1:00 pm S32 Parkway Central Red 6th Girls vs Ladue Blue 6th Girls
2:00 pm S34 Eagles Black 6th Girls vs Parkway Central Red 6th Girls
3:00 pm S34 Eagles White 6th Girls vs Ladue White 6th Girls
Sunday, February 14, 2016
10:00 am S1 Jets Red 3rd Boys vs Wolfard 3rd Boys
11:00 am S32 Fort Zumwalt East 6th Girls vs Lindbergh 6th Girls
12:00 pm S2 Fort Zumwalt East 4th Boys vs Wolfard 3rd Boys
1:00 pm S57 Patriots 8th Boys vs Greyhounds Orange 8th Boys
2:00 pm S57 Patriots 8th Boys vs Greyhounds White 8th Boys
3:00 pm S59 Blue Devils 7th Girls vs WGL 8th Girls
4:00 pm S12 Blue Devils 5th Boys vs Midwest United 5th Boys
5:00 pm S59 Blue Devils 7th Girls vs Ladue 8th Girls
Sunday, February 21, 2016
10:00 am S40 Ladue White 7th Boys vs T.E.M. Select 7th Boys
11:00 am S39 Webster Groves 7th Boys vs Ladue Black 7th Boys
12:00 pm S39 Webster Groves 7th Boys vs Parkway Central White 7th Boys
1:00 pm S39 Parkway Central Red 7th Boys vs Ladue Black 7th Boys
2:00 pm S34 Elsberry 6th Girls vs Parkway West White 6th Girls
3:00 pm S34 Elsberry 6th Girls vs Parkway West Black 6th Girls
4:00 pm S59 MICDS Ferguson 8th Girls vs Four Rivers Thunder 8th Girls
5:00 pm S39 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Mustangs Green 7th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:28 PM