League Website

Location Schedule - Center St. Louis Court 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Saturday, December 12, 2015
6:00 pm S48 Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls vs Northwest Gray 7th Girls
7:00 pm S39 Parkway South 7th Boys vs Northwest Blue 7th Boys
8:00 pm S48 Francis Howell Gold 7th Girls vs Northwest White 7th Girls
Saturday, December 19, 2015
9:00 am S11 Lion's Choice Lions 5th Boys vs Force 5th Boys
10:00 am S49 Lindbergh 6th Girls vs Christian Middle 7th Girls
11:00 am S23 Force 6th Boys vs Duchesne 6th Boys
12:00 pm S12 Force 5th Boys vs Jackson Heat 5th Boys
1:00 pm S14 Ladue White 5th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 5th Boys
2:00 pm S15 Missouri Gators 5th Boys vs Jackson Heat 5th Boys
3:00 pm S35 SCC Stars 7th Boys vs Stallions 7th Boys
4:00 pm S35 SCC Stars 7th Boys vs SLSG Elite 7th Boys
Saturday, January 09, 2016
6:00 pm S57 Fox Cordevant 8th Boys vs Northwest White 8th Boys
7:00 pm S57 JennCore Spurs 8th Boys vs Parkway West Zensen 8th Boys
8:00 pm S39 Ladue Ehrich 7th Boys vs Knights 7th Boys
Saturday, January 16, 2016
6:00 pm S24 Parkway Central White 6th Boys vs Oakville Black 6th Boys
7:00 pm S35 Parkway Central White 7th Boys vs Oakville Keller 7th Boys
8:00 pm S36 Prospects Daniels 7th Boys vs Stallions 7th Boys
Saturday, January 23, 2016
6:00 pm S37 Oakville Keller 7th Boys vs STL Rising Stars 7th Boys
7:00 pm S39 Parkway West Blue 7th Boys vs Northwest Blue 7th Boys
8:00 pm S57 Parkway West Black 8th Boys vs Fox Cordevant 8th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
10:00 am S13 Flyers Basketball Club Gold 5th Boys vs Mavericks Black 5th Boys
11:00 am S35 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 7th Boys vs Mavericks Black 7th Boys
12:00 pm S13 Flyers Basketball Club Gold 5th Boys vs Mavericks White 5th Boys
1:00 pm S16 Tigers Vander Tuig 5th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 5th Boys
2:00 pm S32 Mustangs 6th Girls vs Northwest 6th Girls
3:00 pm S19 Northwest 5th Girls vs Mustangs 5th Girls
4:00 pm S8 STL Rockstars 4th Girls vs Sporting Shooters 4th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:16 PM