League Website

Location Schedule - Windsor High Gym 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys A
S2 3rd Boys B
S3 3rd Girls
S4 4th Boys A
S5 4th Boys B
S6 4th Boys B Cont'd
S7 4th Boys C
S8 4th Girls A
S9 4th Girls B
S10 4th Girls C
S11 5th Boys A
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S16 5th Boys C
S17 5th Boys C Cont'd
S18 5th Girls A
S19 5th Girls B
S20 5th Girls C
S21 6th Boys A
S22 6th Boys A Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd
S25 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S26 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C
S28 6th Boys C Con't, Con't, Con't, Con't
S29 6th Boys C Cont'd
S30 6th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S31 6th Girls A
S32 6th Girls B
S33 6th Girls B Cont'd
S34 6th Girls C
S35 7th Boys A
S36 7th Boys A Cont'd
S37 7th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd
S40 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S41 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S42 7th Boys C
S43 7th Boys C Cont'd
S44 7th Boys C Cont'd Cont'd
S45 7Th Boys Con't Forever
S46 7th Girls A
S47 7th Girls B
S48 7th Girls B Cont'd
S49 7th Girls C
S50 7Th Girls C Cont'd
S51 8th Boys A
S52 8th Boys A Cont'd
S53 8th Boys A Cont'd Cont'd
S54 8th Boys B
S55 8th Boys B Cont'd
S56 8th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S57 8th Boys C
S58 8th Girls A
S59 8th Girls B
S60 8th Girls B Cont'd
S61 8th Girls C
S62 8th Girls C Cont'd

Sunday, December 06, 2015
12:00 pm S5 Windsor 4th Boys vs Festus 4th Boys
1:00 pm S14 Bluehawks 5th Boys vs Warriors 5th Boys
Sunday, December 13, 2015
12:00 pm S7 Herky 4th Boys vs Northwest Blue 4th Boys
1:00 pm S14 Bluehawks 5th Boys vs Trailblazers 5th Boys
Sunday, December 20, 2015
12:00 pm S5 Windsor 4th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 4th Boys
1:00 pm S29 JennCore Spurs 6th Boys vs Windsor 6th Boys
2:00 pm S16 Sullivan Dace 5th Boys vs Bluehawks 5th Boys
3:00 pm S16 Sullivan Dace 5th Boys vs Herky Black 5th Boys
Sunday, January 03, 2016
12:00 pm S17 Herky White 5th Boys vs Trailblazers 5th Boys
1:00 pm S5 Windsor 4th Boys vs Herky 4th Boys
2:00 pm S23 Parkway South Blue 6th Boys vs Festus Black 6th Boys
3:00 pm S27 Parkway South Red 6th Boys vs Festus Gold 6th Boys
4:00 pm S21 Mustangs Blue 6th Boys vs Jackson 6th Boys
5:00 pm S33 Shockers 6th Girls vs Rockets White 6th Girls
Sunday, January 10, 2016
12:00 pm S20 Ladue White 5th Girls vs Festus 5th Girls
1:00 pm S42 Ladue Black 7th Boys vs Seckman 7th Boys
2:00 pm S19 Ladue White 5th Girls vs Windsor 5th Girls
3:00 pm S46 Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls vs Jackson Thunder 7th Girls
4:00 pm S46 Blue Devils 7th Girls vs Jackson Thunder 7th Girls
5:00 pm S47 Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Girls vs Seckman Blue 7th Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
12:00 pm S21 South City Jets Red 6th Boys vs Jackson 6th Boys
1:00 pm S5 Windsor 4th Boys vs Flyers 4th Boys
2:00 pm S21 South City Jets White 6th Boys vs Jackson 6th Boys
Sunday, January 24, 2016
12:00 pm S5 West County Basketball Mertz 4th Boys vs Hillsboro Hawks 4th Boys
1:00 pm S5 Windsor 4th Boys vs Eagles 4th Boys
2:00 pm S12 Summit Jr. Falcons Black 5th Boys vs Northwest Blue 5th Boys
3:00 pm S7 Herky 4th Boys vs Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 4th Boys
4:00 pm S20 Northwest 5th Girls vs Seckman Spears 5th Girls
5:00 pm S5 Force Falb 4th Boys vs Windsor 4th Boys
Sunday, January 31, 2016
12:00 pm S6 Jackson Ballers 3rd Boys vs Windsor 4th Boys
1:00 pm S12 SEMO Thunder 5th Boys vs Blue Devils 5th Boys
2:00 pm S6 Hillsboro Hawks 4th Boys vs Jackson Ballers 3rd Boys
3:00 pm S27 Mehlville White 6th Boys vs Mavericks Blue 6th Boys
Sunday, February 07, 2016
10:00 am S20 Northwest 5th Girls vs Festus 5th Girls
11:00 am S33 Francis Howell North Hahn 7th Girls vs Whitfield 7th Girls
12:00 pm S4 Windsor 4th Boys vs Elite 4th Boys
1:00 pm S33 Whitfield 7th Girls vs Northwest 7th Girls
Saturday, February 13, 2016
12:00 pm S42 Flyers Basketball Club Green 7th Boys vs Northwest White 7th Boys
1:00 pm S39 Flyers Basketball Club Gold 7th Boys vs Millstadt Vikings 7th Boys
2:00 pm S57 Flyers Basketball Club Gold 8th Boys vs Northwest Blue 8th Boys
3:00 pm S13 Jackson Heat 5th Boys vs Phantoms 5th Boys
4:00 pm S13 Jackson Heat 5th Boys vs Warriors 5th Boys
Sunday, February 14, 2016
1:00 pm S12 Force 5th Boys vs Herky Black 5th Boys
3:00 pm S25 6th Boys TBA 1 vs Windsor 6th Boys
5:00 pm S4 Windsor 4th Boys vs Hillsboro Hawks 4th Boys
Sunday, February 21, 2016
12:00 pm S39 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 7th Boys vs Northwest Blue 7th Boys
1:00 pm S5 Windsor 4th Boys vs Aces 4th Boys
2:00 pm S23 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 6th Boys vs Festus Black 6th Boys
3:00 pm S15 Herky White 5th Boys vs Windsor 4th Boys
4:00 pm S5 Summit Jr. Falcons Maroon 4th Boys vs Herky 4th Boys
5:00 pm S15 Herky Black 5th Boys vs Warriors 5th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2016 9:24:42 PM