League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



Academia Basketball 3rd Boys
Academia Basketball 5th Boys
Aces 6th Girls
Aces 7th Boys
Aces 8th Girls
Antonia Bulls 5th Boys
Antonia Bulls 7th Boys
Bears 3rd Boys
Bethalto 6th Girls
Blue Devils 4th Boys
Blue Devils 6th Boys
Blue Devils 6th Girls
Bluehawks 4th Boys
Bombers 3rd Boys
Bombers 4th Boys
Bombers 4th Girls
Bombers 5th Girls
Bombers 8th Boys
Bombers Ashby 5th Boys
Bombers Ashby 6th Boys
Bombers Beckerdite 6th Boys
Bombers Collins 7th Boys
Bombers Harris 7th Girls
Bombers Meyer 7th Boys
Bombers Rapplean 6th Boys
Brentwood 6th Boys
Brentwood 6th Girls
Brentwood 7th Boys
Brentwood 7th Girls
Brentwood 8th Boys
Bulldogs 7th Girls
Cardinals 5th Girls
Celtics 6th Girls
Chaminade Red 6th Boys
Chaminade Red 7th Boys
Chaminade Red 8th Boys
Chaminade White 6th Boys
Chaminade White 7th Boys
Chaminade White 8th Boys
Chievo 4th Girls
Christ Community 5th Boys
Christ Community 6th Girls
CMS Eagles 6th Girls
Columbia 4th Boys
Columbia 6th Boys
Columbia Donald 3rd Boys
Columbia Ebert 6th Girls
Columbia Steffenauer 5th Girls
Comets 4th Boys
Cougars 6th Girls
Crossover Academy Cardinals 6th Boys
Crusaders Blue 4th Boys
Crusaders Blue 5th Boys
Crusaders Blue 5th Girls
Crusaders Blue 6th Boys
Crusaders Blue 7th Boys
Crusaders Blue 7th Girls
Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
Crusaders White 4th Boys
Crusaders White 5th Girls
Crusaders White 6th Boys
Crusaders White 7th Boys
Crusaders White 8th Boys
Crush 5th Boys
Duchesne 6th Boys
Dynamite Blue 6th Girls
Dynamite Gold 7th Girls
Dynamite White 6th Girls
Eagles 3rd Boys
Eagles 3rd Girls
Eagles 5th Girls
Eagles Black 5th Boys
Eagles Fortuna 6th Girls
Eagles Red 5th Boys
Eagles White 5th Boys
Edwardsville 6th Girls
Eureka 4th Girls
Eureka 5th Boys
Eureka 8th Boys
Eureka 8th Girls
Eureka Gold 6th Girls
Eureka Gold 7th Girls
Eureka Purple 6th Girls
Eureka Purple 7th Girls
Festus 4th Girls
Festus 5th Boys
Festus 6th Boys
Fighting Irish 6th Boys
Florissant 8th Boys
Flyers Basketball Gold 6th Boys
Flyers Basketball Gold 7th Boys
Flyers Basketball Gold 8th Boys
Flyers Basketball Green 6th Boys
Flyers Basketball Green 7th Boys
Flyers Basketball Green 8th Boys
Force 4th Girls
Force O 5th Girls
Force O 6th Boys
Force O 7th Boys
Force O 8th Girls
Force X 5th Boys
Force X 5th Girls
Force X 6th Boys
Force X 6th Girls
Force X 7th Boys
Force X 7th Girls
Force X 8th Boys
Force X 8th Girls
Force Z 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt East 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt North Black 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Gold 3rd Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Gold 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Gold 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Gold 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt North White 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South 3rd Girls
Fort Zumwalt South 4th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Kell 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls
Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Brown 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Bryant 8th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Parker 6th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 4th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Girls
Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West Turner Silver 7th Boys
Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Girls
Four Rivers Thunder 8th Girls
Fox 5th Boys
Fox 6th Girls
Fox Chrum 8th Girls
Fox George 8th Girls
Fox Higgins 6th Girls
Fox Ivey 8th Boys
Fox Reese 6th Boys
Fox Stroisch 7th Boys
Francis Howell 5th Boys
Francis Howell 5th Girls
Francis Howell 7th Girls
Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys
Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
Francis Howell Brune 6th Girls
Francis Howell Central Blue 6th Girls
Francis Howell Central Blue 7th Girls
Francis Howell Central Blue 8th Girls
Francis Howell Central Silver 6th Girls
Francis Howell Central Silver 7th Girls
Francis Howell Central Silver 8th Girls
Francis Howell Gold 6th Girls
Francis Howell Gold 8th Girls
Francis Howell Montgomery 8th Boys
Francis Howell North 6th Girls
Francis Howell North Black 6th Girls
Francis Howell North Black 8th Girls
Francis Howell North Chaos 7th Girls
Francis Howell North Primeau 7th Girls
Francis Howell North White 8th Girls
Francis Howell White 7th Boys
Frye's Eagles 6th Boys
Frye's Eagles Green 6th Boys
Grace Christian 8th Girls
Greyhounds Ahearn 7th Boys
Greyhounds Demisse 6th Boys
Greyhounds Gentry 8th Boys
Greyhounds Greenlee 8th Boys
Greyhounds Joerger 6th Boys
Greyhounds Orange 4th Boys
Greyhounds Pierce 8th Girls
Greyhounds Steinbecker 5th Boys
Greyhounds White 4th Boys
Grizzlies 6th Boys
Herculaneum 6th Boys
Herky Xtreme 6th Boys
ICD- Ranthum 3rd Boys
Jackson 5th Boys
Jackson Heat 4th Boys
Jackson Thunder 6th Girls
Jacksonville Thunder 6th Boys
Jaguars Eckhard 6th Girls
Jays 6th Boys
Jets Black 3rd Boys
Jets Blue 4th Boys
Jets Bronze Droner 3rd Boys
Jets Gold 5th Boys
Jets White 4th Boys
John Burroughs Argetsinger 7th Girls
John Burroughs Burgess 7th Girls
John Burroughs Carney 7th Boys
John Burroughs Fischer 7th Boys
John Burroughs Kirksey 8th Boys
John Burroughs Kirksey 8th Girls
John Burroughs McConnell 8th Boys
John Burroughs Weinstock 8th Girls
Jr. Ark 6th Boys
Kirkwood McDowell 3rd Boys
Knights 4th Girls
Knights Black 7th Girls
Knights Duff 8th Girls
Knights Gold 5th Girls
Knights Gold 7th Girls
Knights Hogan/Highmark 5th Girls
Knights Lorenz 6th Boys
Knights Meier 6th Girls
Knights Red 6th Girls
Knights Red 7th Girls
Knights Robertson/Pierce 4th Girls
Knights White 6th Girls
Knights White 7th Girls
Knights White Montandon 7th Girls
Knights Winfield 5th Girls
Kutis 3rd Girls
Kutis 4th Girls
Kutis 5th Girls
Ladue Black 5th Boys
Ladue Black 5th Girls
Ladue Black 6th Boys
Ladue Black 6th Girls
Ladue Black 7th Boys
Ladue Blue 4th Boys
Ladue Blue 5th Boys
Ladue Blue 5th Girls
Ladue Blue 6th Boys
Ladue Blue 6th Girls
Ladue Blue 7th Boys
Ladue Blue 7th Girls
Ladue Blue 8th Boys
Ladue Blue 8th Girls
Ladue Duke 4th Girls
Ladue White 4th Boys
Ladue White 5th Boys
Ladue White 5th Girls
Ladue White 6th Boys
Ladue White 6th Girls
Ladue White 7th Boys
Ladue White 7th Girls
Ladue White 8th Boys
Ladue White 8th Girls
Lady Angels Blue 5th Girls
Lady Angels Pink 4th Girls
Lady Angels White 3rd Girls
Lady Rebels Red 7th Girls
Lady Wildcats 3rd Girls
Leprechauns 6th Boys
Lindbergh 5th Boys
Lindbergh 6th Girls
Lindbergh 7th Girls
Lindbergh 8th Girls
Lindbergh Lubsch 8th Girls
Lions 8th Boys
Lions's Choice Lions 4th Boys
Marquette 6th Girls
Marquette 7th Girls
Marquette 8th Girls
Mavericks 4th Girls
Mavericks Black 4th Boys
Mavericks Black 5th Boys
Mavericks Finley 3rd Boys
Mavericks Finley 5th Boys
Mavericks Finley 6th Boys
Mavericks Finley 7th Boys
Mavericks Green 8th Boys
Mavericks Remmers 3rd Boys
Mavericks Remmers 4th Boys
Mavericks Remmers 5th Boys
Mavericks Remmers 6th Boys
Mavericks Remmers 6th Girls
Mavericks Remmers 7th Girls
Mavericks Remmers 8th Boys
Mavericks Sweet 6th Boys
Mavericks Sweet 8th Boys
Mavericks White 4th Boys
Mehlville 8th Girls
Mehlville Green 6th Boys
Mehlville Green 7th Boys
Mehlville Green 8th Boys
Mehlville White 6th Boys
Mehlville White 7th Boys
Mehlville White 8th Boys
Messiah Lions 5th Boys
MICDS Benford 8th Boys
MICDS Campbell 7th Boys
MICDS Duvall 7th Boys
MICDS Ferguson 8th Girls
MICDS Griffith 7th Girls
MICDS McCoy 5th Boys
MICDS Reichle 7th Girls
MICDS Waldman 8th Boys
Mid Rivers Eagles 5th Boys
Mid-County Jets Silver 5th Boys
Midwest Crew 6th Boys
Midwest Crew 7th Boys
Midwest Select 6th Girls
Midwest Select 7th Girls
Millstadt Vikings 6th Boys
Missouri Express 8th Boys
Mustangs Blue 5th Boys
Mustangs Blue 6th Boys
Mustangs Blue 7th Boys
Mustangs Blue 8th Boys
Mustangs White 5th Boys
Mustangs White 6th Boys
Mustangs White 7th Boys
Mustangs White 8th Boys
New Melle Vikings 4th Boys
Next Dimension 7th Boys
Next Dimension 8th Boys
Norco Soccer 5th Boys
Northstars 5th Girls
Northstars 6th Boys
Northstars 8th Girls
Northstars Blue 6th Girls
Northstars Blue 7th Girls
Northstars Orange 6th Girls
Northstars Orange 7th Girls
Northwest 3rd Girls
Northwest 5th Girls
Northwest 6th Girls
Northwest Blue 4th Boys
Northwest Blue 4th Girls
Northwest Blue 5th Boys
Northwest Blue 6th Boys
Northwest Blue 7th Boys
Northwest Blue 7th Girls
Northwest Blue 8th Boys
Northwest Blue 8th Girls
Northwest White 6th Boys
Northwest White 7th Boys
Northwest White 8th Girls
Oakville 4th Boys
Oakville 7th Girls
Oakville 8th Girls
Oakville Bishop 7th Boys
Oakville Black 5th Boys
Oakville Gold 5th Boys
Oakville Keller 6th Boys
Oakville Pepper 6th Boys
Oakville Rezek 7th Boys
Oakville Thomas 8th Boys
O'Fallon Bucks 7th Boys
O'Fallon Christian 8th Girls
O'Fallon Ice 5th Girls
Orchard Farm Green 5th Boys
Orchard Farm Green 6th Boys
Orchard Farm White 5th Boys
Orchard Farm White 6th Boys
OSSA Wizards 8th Girls
Outlaws 6th Boys
Pacific 4th Girls
Pacific 5th Girls
Pacific 6th Girls
Pacific 7th Girls
Pacific 8th Girls
Parkway Central 7th Girls
Parkway Central Fritz 7th Boys
Parkway Central Gray 8th Girls
Parkway Central Harris 7th Boys
Parkway Central Nienkark 8th Girls
Parkway Central Red 6th Boys
Parkway Central Red 6th Girls
Parkway Central Red 8th Boys
Parkway Central White 6th Boys
Parkway Central White 6th Girls
Parkway Central White 8th Boys
Parkway North 8th Boys
Parkway North 8th Girls
Parkway North Parks 7th Boys
Parkway North Powell 7th Boys
Parkway North Purple 6th Girls
Parkway North Purple 8th Boys
Parkway North White 6th Girls
Parkway South 4th Girls
Parkway South 5th Girls
Parkway South 6th Girls
Parkway South 7th Girls
Parkway South 8th Girls
Parkway South Blue 5th Boys
Parkway South Blue 6th Boys
Parkway South Blue 7th Boys
Parkway South Blue 8th Boys
Parkway South Red 6th Boys
Parkway South Red 7th Boys
Parkway South Red 8th Boys
Parkway West 5th Boys
Parkway West 6th Girls
Parkway West 8th Girls
Parkway West Black 5th Girls
Parkway West Blue 5th Girls
Parkway West Blue 6th Boys
Parkway West Blue 7th Boys
Parkway West Blue 7th Girls
Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
Parkway West Red 7th Boys
Parkway West White 6th Boys
Parkway West White 7th Boys
Parkway West White 7th Girls
Parkway West White 8th Boys
Patriots 7th Boys
Pemberton Bulls 6th Boys
Phantoms 4th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 4th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 5th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 6th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 7th Boys
Pioneer Elite Red 8th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 4th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 5th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 6th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 7th Boys
Pioneer Elite White 8th Boys
Pistons 6th Boys
Power Basketball 6th Boys
Principia 7th Girls
Prospects 5th Boys
Prospects Boerschig 7th Boys
Prospects Elite Head 6th Boys
Prospects Elite Head 8th Boys
Prospects Elite Thomas 7th Boys
Prospects Jenkins 5th Boys
Prospects Lucas 8th Boys
Prospects TBA 6th Boys
Quadricorn 6th Boys
Quincy 6th Boys
Quincy 7th Boys
Quincy 8th Boys
Red Devils Kretzer 7th Boys
Riverdogs 4th Boys
Rockets 6th Boys
Rockets 7th Girls
Rockets Black 8th Girls
Rockets Gold 5th Girls
Rockets Gold 6th Girls
Rockets Gold 8th Girls
Rockets Maroon 5th Girls
Rockets Maroon 6th Girls
Rockets Maroon 8th Girls
Rockwood Thunder 8th Boys
Runnin Rebels Blue 5th Girls
Runnin Rebels Gold 7th Girls
Runnin Rebels Gray 4th Girls
Runnin Rebels Green 6th Girls
Runnin Rebels Navy 8th Girls
Runnin Rebels Teal 6th Girls
Sacred Heart 8th Boys
SCC Stars 6th Boys
SCL Crusaders 6th Boys
Seckman 3rd Boys
Seckman 6th Boys
Seckman 8th Girls
Seckman Bodine 7th Boys
Seckman Heitert 2nd Boys
Seckman Hurley 5th Boys
Seckman Hurley 6th Girls
Seckman Munie 6th Girls
Seckman Salsman 7th Boys
Seckman Spears 7th Girls
Seckman Williams 6th Girls
Seckman Wyman 5th Girls
Seckman Wyman 7th Girls
SMMA Rams 5th Boys
SMMA Rams 7th Boys
South City Jets 5th Boys
South City Jets Red 8th Boys
South City Jets White 8th Boys
South County Bulls 6th Boys
Spartans Hill 7th Boys
Spirits 6th Girls
Spirits 7th Girls
Sporting Shooters 3rd Girls
St. Alban Roe Lady Irish 4th Girls
St. Charles 4th Girls
St. Charles 5th Boys
St. Charles 5th Girls
St. Charles 6th Boys
St. Charles 6th Girls
St. Charles 7th Girls
St. Charles 8th Girls
St. Charles Blue 7th Boys
St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
St. Charles Flames 4th Girls
St. Charles Reed 4th Girls
St. Charles West 5th Girls
St. Charles West 8th Girls
St. Charles West Champagne 8th Boys
St. Charles West Hash 7th Boys
St. Charles West Maroon 5th Boys
St. Charles West Maroon Foust 6th Boys
St. Charles West White 5th Boys
St. Charles West White Foust 6th Boys
St. Charles West Wright 8th Boys
St. Charles White 7th Boys
St. Charles Wiggs 8th Boys
St. John's Lutheran 5th Girls
St. John's Lutheran 6th Boys
St. John's Lutheran 8th Boys
St. John's Lutheran 8th Girls
St. John's Lutheran Blue 5th Boys
St. John's Lutheran Orange 5th Boys
St. Louis Blue Knights 8th Boys
St. Louis Catholic Falcons 5th Boys
St. Louis Elite McCoy 8th Boys
St. Louis Fire 4th Boys
St. Louis Gunners 7th Girls
St. Louis Hawks 5th Boys
St. Louis Lions 3rd Boys
St. Louis Lions 4th Boys
St. Louis Lions Black 7th Boys
St. Louis Lions Gold Boys 7th Grade
St. Louis Patriots 7th Boys
St. Louis Prospects AlexanderForrest 8th Boys
St. Louis Saints 7th Girls
St. Louis Sting 7th Girls
St. Louis Storm 5th Boys
St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
St. Louis Storm 8th Girls
St. Louis Suns 7th Boys
St. Louis Thunder 3rd Boys
St. Louis Triple Threat 6th Boys
St. Patrick Dragons 5th Boys
St. Paul's Lutheran 6th Girls
STL Rockstars 3rd Girls
STL Shooting Stars 8th Boys
Summit 7th Girls
Summit Black Buckman 5th Boys
Summit Black Montgomery 6th Boys
Summit Black Scalf 7th Boys
Summit Black Strickland 8th Boys
Summit Black Timm 4th Boys
Summit Flash 6th Girls
Summit Maroon Dodd 6th Boys
Summit Maroon Eigelberger 7th Boys
Summit Maroon Hayden 5th Boys
Summit Maroon Laaker 4th Boys
Summit Maroon Scherrer 8th Boys
Summit Silver Lutes 6th Boys
Summit Silver Taff 7th Boys
Summit White Hamilton 6th Boys
Summit White Meier 7th Boys
Summit White Taff 4th Boys
Sunkist 5th Girls
Supersonics 8th Boys
Sweet Thunder 5th Girls
TBA 3rd Boys 2
TBA 4th Girls 4
TBA 5th Boys 2
TBA 7th Girls 3
TBA 7th Girls 5
TBA 8th Girls 5
Tigers 4th Boys
Tigers 5th Boys
Timberland Blue 4th Boys
Timberland Blue 5th Boys
Timberland Blue 6th Boys
Timberland Blue 7th Boys
Timberland Green 4th Boys
Timberland Green 5th Boys
Timberland Green 6th Boys
Timberland Green 7th Boys
Timberland White 5th Boys
Titans 4th Boys
Troy 6th Boys
Troy 7th Boys
Union 7th Boys
Valley Park 3rd Girls
Valley Park 4th Girls
Valley Park 5th Girls
Valley Park 6th Boys
Valley Park 6th Girls
Valley Park Blue 3rd Boys
Valley Park Blue 5th Boys
Valley Park Blue 8th Boys
Valley Park Blue 8th Girls
Valley Park Orange 3rd Boys
Valley Park Orange 5th Boys
Valley Park Orange 8th Boys
Valley Park Orange 8th Girls
Warriors 4th Boys
Warriors 5th Boys
Warriors Warren 5th Boys
Washington 7th Girls
Washington 8th Girls
Waterloo 5th Girls
Webster 6th Girls
Webster Groves Black 6th Boys
Webster Groves Munsterman 7th Boys
Webster Groves Snelling Black 6th Boys
Webster Groves Wright 8th Boys
West County 4th Boys
West County 5th Boys
West County 7th Boys Team 1
West County 7th Boys Team 2
West County 7th Boys Team 3
West County 8th Boys Team 1
West County 8th Boys Team 2
West County Basketball 6th Boys
Westminster Blue 7th Boys
Westminster Blue 7th Girls
Westminster Blue 8th Boys
Westminster Blue 8th Girls
Westminster White 7th Boys
Westminster White 7th Girls
Westminster White 8th Boys
Westminster White 8th Girls
WGL 7th Girls
Whitfield 6th Boys
Whitfield 7th Boys
Wildcats 5th Boys
Wildcats 7th Boys
Wildcats Broderick 8th Girls
Wildcats Elite Colvin 4th Boys
Windsor 3rd Boys
Windsor 7th Boys
Windsor 8th Boys
Windsor Williams 6th Boys
Winfield 6th Boys
WITTS Eagles 6th Boys
Wolves Estrel 7th Boys
Wrecca's 8th Boys
Xtreme 4th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 3/6/2015 5:01:46 PM