League Website

Location Schedule - Lafayette High Court 2

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys A
S4 4th Boys B
S5 4th Boys B Cont'd
S6 4th Boys C
S7 4th Girls A
S8 4th Girls B
S9 4th Girls C
S10 5th Boys A
S11 5th Boys A Cont'd
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys C
S16 5th Girls A
S17 5th Girls B
S18 5th Girls C
S19 6th Boys A
S20 6th Boys A Cont'd
S21 6th Boys B
S22 6th Boys B Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S25 6th Boys C
S26 6th Boys C Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C Con'td, Cont'd
S28 6th Girls A
S29 6th Girls B
S30 6th Girls B Cont'd
S31 6th Girls B Cont'd Cont'd
S32 6th Girls C
S33 6th Girls C Cont'd
S34 7th Boys A
S35 7th Boys A Cont'd
S36 7th Boys B
S37 7th Boys B Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S40 7th Boys C
S41 7th Boys C Cont'd
S42 7th Girls A
S43 7th Girls A Cont'd
S44 7th Girls B
S45 7th Girls B Cont'd
S46 7th Girls C
S47 8th Boys A
S48 8th Boys A Cont'd
S49 8th Boys B
S50 8th Boys B Cont'd
S51 8th Boys B Cont'd, Cont'd
S52 8th Boys C
S53 8th Girls A
S54 8th Girls B
S55 8th Girls B Cont'd
S56 8th Girls C

Sunday, December 14, 2014
1:00 pm S38 Parkway South Red 7th Boys vs Mavericks Finley 7th Boys
2:00 pm S23 Fighting Irish 6th Boys vs Mavericks Finley 6th Boys
3:00 pm S37 Prospects Boerschig 7th Boys vs West County 7th Boys Team 1
4:00 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls vs Aces 6th Girls
5:00 pm S46 Francis Howell North Chaos 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
6:00 pm S46 Bombers Harris 7th Girls vs Marquette 7th Girls
7:00 pm S32 Francis Howell North Black 6th Girls vs Jaguars Eckhard 6th Girls
Sunday, January 04, 2015
3:00 pm S29 Webster 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
4:00 pm S37 Mustangs Blue 7th Boys vs West County 7th Boys Team 1
5:00 pm S53 St. Louis Saints 7th Girls vs OSSA Wizards 8th Girls
6:00 pm S4 Summit Black Timm 4th Boys vs West County 4th Boys
7:00 pm S41 Wildcats 7th Boys vs West County 7th Boys Team 2
Sunday, January 18, 2015
1:00 pm S30 Webster 6th Girls vs Parkway South 6th Girls
2:00 pm S17 Force Z 5th Girls vs Parkway West Black 5th Girls
3:00 pm S29 Force X 5th Girls vs Webster 6th Girls
4:00 pm S17 Force O 5th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 5th Girls
5:00 pm S45 Northstars Blue 7th Girls vs Knights Meier 6th Girls
6:00 pm S55 Northwest Blue 8th Girls vs Parkway West 8th Girls
7:00 pm S44 Knights White Montandon 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 7th Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 3/6/2015 5:00:36 PM