League Website

Location Schedule - Parkway West Middle Small Gym

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys A
S4 4th Boys B
S5 4th Boys B Cont'd
S6 4th Boys C
S7 4th Girls A
S8 4th Girls B
S9 4th Girls C
S10 5th Boys A
S11 5th Boys A Cont'd
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys C
S16 5th Girls A
S17 5th Girls B
S18 5th Girls C
S19 6th Boys A
S20 6th Boys A Cont'd
S21 6th Boys B
S22 6th Boys B Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S25 6th Boys C
S26 6th Boys C Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C Con'td, Cont'd
S28 6th Girls A
S29 6th Girls B
S30 6th Girls B Cont'd
S31 6th Girls B Cont'd Cont'd
S32 6th Girls C
S33 6th Girls C Cont'd
S34 7th Boys A
S35 7th Boys A Cont'd
S36 7th Boys B
S37 7th Boys B Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S40 7th Boys C
S41 7th Boys C Cont'd
S42 7th Girls A
S43 7th Girls A Cont'd
S44 7th Girls B
S45 7th Girls B Cont'd
S46 7th Girls C
S47 8th Boys A
S48 8th Boys A Cont'd
S49 8th Boys B
S50 8th Boys B Cont'd
S51 8th Boys B Cont'd, Cont'd
S52 8th Boys C
S53 8th Girls A
S54 8th Girls B
S55 8th Girls B Cont'd
S56 8th Girls C

Saturday, December 06, 2014
12:00 pm S48 Sacred Heart 8th Boys vs Webster Groves Wright 8th Boys
1:00 pm S47 Eureka 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
2:00 pm S53 Runnin Rebels Gold 7th Girls vs Parkway West 8th Girls
3:00 pm S47 Parkway West Blue 8th Boys vs Parkway North 8th Boys
4:00 pm S41 St. Louis Patriots 7th Boys vs Parkway West White 7th Boys
5:00 pm S2 Sporting Shooters 3rd Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 3rd Girls
Sunday, December 07, 2014
11:00 am S30 Aces 6th Girls vs Parkway South 6th Girls
12:00 pm S28 Eureka Purple 6th Girls vs Francis Howell Gold 6th Girls
1:00 pm S9 Parkway South 4th Girls vs Ladue Duke 4th Girls
2:00 pm S56 Marquette 8th Girls vs Northwest White 8th Girls
3:00 pm S30 Jaguars Eckhard 6th Girls vs Knights Winfield 5th Girls
4:00 pm S34 Fort Zumwalt West Turner Silver 7th Boys vs Aces 7th Boys
5:00 pm S34 Fort Zumwalt West Turner Silver 7th Boys vs Parkway South Blue 7th Boys
Saturday, December 13, 2014
11:00 am S15 Valley Park Orange 5th Boys vs Timberland White 5th Boys
12:00 pm S54 Four Rivers Thunder 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls
1:00 pm S12 Ladue Blue 5th Boys vs Parkway West 5th Boys
2:00 pm S24 St. Charles West Maroon Foust 6th Boys vs Webster Groves Snelling Black 6th Boys
3:00 pm S23 Jacksonville Thunder 6th Boys vs Webster Groves Black 6th Boys
4:00 pm S12 Warriors Warren 5th Boys vs Francis Howell 5th Boys
Saturday, December 20, 2014
9:00 am S47 Rockwood Thunder 8th Boys vs Mavericks Remmers 8th Boys
10:00 am S1 St. Louis Lions 3rd Boys vs Mavericks Remmers 3rd Boys
11:00 am S49 Parkway South Red 8th Boys vs St. Louis Lions Gold Boys 7th Grade
12:00 pm S4 Mavericks Remmers 4th Boys vs St. Louis Lions 4th Boys
1:00 pm S22 South County Bulls 6th Boys vs Mavericks Remmers 6th Boys
2:00 pm S14 Mavericks Remmers 5th Boys vs Prospects Jenkins 5th Boys
4:00 pm S44 Mavericks Remmers 7th Girls vs Lindbergh 7th Girls
5:00 pm S19 Force X 6th Boys vs Eagles Black 5th Boys
6:00 pm S54 Mehlville 8th Girls vs Lindbergh Lubsch 8th Girls
Sunday, December 21, 2014
10:00 am S1 TBA 3rd Boys 2 vs Bombers 3rd Boys
11:00 am S21 Bombers Rapplean 6th Boys vs Summit Maroon Dodd 6th Boys
12:00 pm S17 Cardinals 5th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 5th Girls
1:00 pm S17 Valley Park 5th Girls vs Parkway West Black 5th Girls
2:00 pm S46 Bombers Harris 7th Girls vs Parkway South 7th Girls
3:00 pm S9 Northwest Blue 4th Girls vs Valley Park 4th Girls
4:00 pm S32 Marquette 6th Girls vs Valley Park 6th Girls
5:00 pm S40 Fox Stroisch 7th Boys vs Parkway South Red 7th Boys
6:00 pm S32 Seckman Williams 6th Girls vs Marquette 6th Girls
Saturday, January 03, 2015
2:00 pm S10 Prospects Jenkins 5th Boys vs MICDS McCoy 5th Boys
3:00 pm S1 Mavericks Finley 3rd Boys vs Kirkwood McDowell 3rd Boys
4:00 pm S13 Parkway West 5th Boys vs Mavericks Finley 5th Boys
5:00 pm S17 Parkway South 5th Girls vs Runnin Rebels Blue 5th Girls
Sunday, January 04, 2015
10:00 am S28 Parkway North Purple 6th Girls vs Ladue White 6th Girls
11:00 am S49 St. Louis Elite McCoy 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Brown 8th Boys
12:00 pm S33 Eagles Fortuna 6th Girls vs Parkway North White 6th Girls
1:00 pm S9 St. Charles Reed 4th Girls vs Parkway South 4th Girls
2:00 pm S49 Ladue Blue 8th Boys vs Supersonics 8th Boys
3:00 pm S47 Sacred Heart 8th Boys vs Parkway North 8th Boys
4:00 pm S24 Parkway Central Red 6th Boys vs Webster Groves Snelling Black 6th Boys
5:00 pm S23 Webster Groves Black 6th Boys vs Parkway West White 6th Boys
6:00 pm S38 Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys vs Mustangs Blue 7th Boys
Saturday, January 10, 2015
10:00 am S54 Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls vs Force O 8th Girls
11:00 am S53 Force X 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Gold 8th Girls
12:00 pm S56 Force O 8th Girls vs Wildcats Broderick 8th Girls
1:00 pm S15 Northwest Blue 5th Boys vs Timberland Blue 5th Boys
2:00 pm S52 St. Louis Blue Knights 8th Boys vs St. Louis Lions Gold Boys 7th Grade
3:00 pm S52 Prospects Lucas 8th Boys vs Parkway South Red 8th Boys
4:00 pm S28 Parkway North Purple 6th Girls vs Webster 6th Girls
Sunday, January 11, 2015
12:00 pm S35 Webster Groves Munsterman 7th Boys vs Parkway West Red 7th Boys
1:00 pm S17 Knights Winfield 5th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 5th Girls
2:00 pm S46 Bombers Harris 7th Girls vs Parkway Central 7th Girls
3:00 pm S9 Bombers 4th Girls vs Eagles 3rd Girls
4:00 pm S21 Force O 6th Boys vs Parkway West White 6th Boys
5:00 pm S45 Fort Zumwalt North 7th Girls vs Parkway West White 7th Girls
Saturday, January 17, 2015
9:00 am S29 Rockets Gold 6th Girls vs Parkway West 6th Girls
10:00 am S16 Force O 5th Girls vs Rockets Gold 5th Girls
11:00 am S29 Parkway West 6th Girls vs Rockets Maroon 6th Girls
12:00 pm S17 Rockets Gold 5th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 5th Girls
1:00 pm S18 Rockets Maroon 5th Girls vs Parkway West Black 5th Girls
2:00 pm S44 Rockets 7th Girls vs Knights Red 7th Girls
3:00 pm S53 Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls vs OSSA Wizards 8th Girls
4:00 pm S53 Rockets Gold 8th Girls vs OSSA Wizards 8th Girls
5:00 pm S44 Rockets 7th Girls vs WGL 7th Girls
6:00 pm S54 Four Rivers Thunder 8th Girls vs Rockets Gold 8th Girls
Sunday, January 18, 2015
10:00 am S21 Summit White Hamilton 6th Boys vs Bombers Rapplean 6th Boys
11:00 am S25 Bombers Beckerdite 6th Boys vs Summit Silver Lutes 6th Boys
12:00 pm S6 Bombers 4th Boys vs Greyhounds White 4th Boys
1:00 pm S34 Parkway Central Fritz 7th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 7th Boys
2:00 pm S6 Greyhounds Orange 4th Boys vs Summit Black Timm 4th Boys
3:00 pm S41 Oakville Bishop 7th Boys vs Parkway Central Fritz 7th Boys
Saturday, January 24, 2015
12:00 pm S50 Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys vs Parkway North Purple 8th Boys
1:00 pm S49 Westminster White 8th Boys vs Parkway West White 8th Boys
2:00 pm S40 Westminster White 7th Boys vs Parkway West Red 7th Boys
3:00 pm S30 Force X 5th Girls vs Parkway South 6th Girls
4:00 pm S30 Force X 6th Girls vs Parkway South 6th Girls
5:00 pm S28 Knights Gold 5th Girls vs Force X 5th Girls
6:00 pm S28 Force X 6th Girls vs Parkway North Purple 6th Girls
Sunday, January 25, 2015
11:00 am S18 Parkway West Black 5th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 5th Girls
12:00 pm S45 Parkway West Blue 7th Girls vs Parkway Central 7th Girls
1:00 pm S19 Prospects TBA 6th Boys vs Parkway West White 6th Boys
2:00 pm S51 Summit Maroon Scherrer 8th Boys vs Supersonics 8th Boys
3:00 pm S24 Quincy 6th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 6th Boys
4:00 pm S22 Quadricorn 6th Boys vs West County Basketball 6th Boys
5:00 pm S25 Columbia 6th Boys vs Quadricorn 6th Boys
6:00 pm S37 Prospects Boerschig 7th Boys vs SMMA Rams 7th Boys
Saturday, January 31, 2015
10:00 am S54 Parkway Central Nienkark 8th Girls vs St. Louis Storm 8th Girls
11:00 am S38 St. Louis Storm 7th Boys vs Parkway West Red 7th Boys
12:00 pm S17 Bombers 5th Girls vs Lady Angels Blue 5th Girls
1:00 pm S3 Mavericks Black 4th Boys vs Summit Maroon Laaker 4th Boys
2:00 pm S39 St. Louis Suns 7th Boys vs West County 7th Boys Team 1
3:00 pm S4 Xtreme 4th Boys vs New Melle Vikings 4th Boys
Sunday, February 01, 2015
9:00 am S20 Ladue Blue 6th Boys vs Mavericks Sweet 6th Boys
10:00 am S50 Mavericks Sweet 8th Boys vs St. Louis Elite McCoy 8th Boys
11:00 am S23 Mavericks Sweet 6th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 6th Boys
12:00 pm S18 Parkway South 5th Girls vs Parkway West Black 5th Girls
1:00 pm S35 Windsor 7th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 7th Boys
2:00 pm S50 Windsor 8th Boys vs Parkway Central White 8th Boys
3:00 pm S50 Fort Zumwalt North White 8th Boys vs Windsor 8th Boys
Sunday, February 08, 2015
12:00 pm S9 Bombers 4th Girls vs Parkway South 4th Girls
1:00 pm S26 Seckman 6th Boys vs Northstars 6th Boys
2:00 pm S17 Northstars 5th Girls vs Parkway West Black 5th Girls
3:00 pm S38 Patriots 7th Boys vs Summit Black Scalf 7th Boys
4:00 pm S31 St. Charles 6th Girls vs Parkway South 6th Girls
5:00 pm S45 Francis Howell 7th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 7th Girls
Saturday, February 14, 2015
9:00 am S47 Mavericks Green 8th Boys vs Ladue White 8th Boys
10:00 am S32 Pacific 6th Girls vs Celtics 6th Girls
11:00 am S47 Mavericks Green 8th Boys vs Rockwood Thunder 8th Boys
12:00 pm S32 Pacific 6th Girls vs Seckman Williams 6th Girls
1:00 pm S9 Northwest Blue 4th Girls vs Parkway South 4th Girls
2:00 pm S25 Valley Park 6th Boys vs Whitfield 6th Boys
3:00 pm S17 Lady Angels Blue 5th Girls vs Pacific 5th Girls
4:00 pm S48 Webster Groves Wright 8th Boys vs Parkway Central White 8th Boys
5:00 pm S37 West County 7th Boys Team 3 vs WITTS Eagles 6th Boys
Sunday, February 15, 2015
12:00 pm S9 Mavericks 4th Girls vs STL Rockstars 3rd Girls
1:00 pm S29 Parkway West 6th Girls vs Dynamite White 6th Girls
2:00 pm S43 Force X 6th Girls vs St. Louis Sting 7th Girls
3:00 pm S31 Parkway West Blue 5th Girls vs Parkway West 6th Girls
4:00 pm S3 Summit Maroon Laaker 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Kell 4th Boys
5:00 pm S34 Crusaders White 7th Boys vs Parkway North Powell 7th Boys
6:00 pm S15 West County 5th Boys vs Warriors Warren 5th Boys
Saturday, February 21, 2015
11:00 am S47 Ladue Blue 8th Boys vs Parkway West Blue 8th Boys
12:00 pm S55 Aces 8th Girls vs Bulldogs 7th Girls
1:00 pm S2 Kutis 3rd Girls vs Eagles 3rd Girls
2:00 pm S17 Kutis 5th Girls vs O'Fallon Ice 5th Girls
3:00 pm S51 Sacred Heart 8th Boys vs St. Louis Blue Knights 8th Boys
4:00 pm S54 Francis Howell Central Blue 8th Girls vs Parkway Central Nienkark 8th Girls
5:00 pm S3 Comets 4th Boys vs Jets Blue 4th Boys
Sunday, February 22, 2015
12:00 pm S47 Eureka 8th Boys vs Parkway Central Red 8th Boys
1:00 pm S40 Timberland Green 7th Boys vs Summit Silver Taff 7th Boys
2:00 pm S6 Timberland Green 4th Boys vs Summit White Taff 4th Boys
3:00 pm S3 Comets 4th Boys vs Warriors 4th Boys
4:00 pm S30 St. Paul's Lutheran 6th Girls vs Parkway South 6th Girls
5:00 pm S38 Timberland Blue 7th Boys vs St. Louis Suns 7th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 3/6/2015 5:00:38 PM