League Website

Location Schedule - Fort Zumwalt South Gym 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys A
S4 4th Boys B
S5 4th Boys B Cont'd
S6 4th Boys C
S7 4th Girls A
S8 4th Girls B
S9 4th Girls C
S10 5th Boys A
S11 5th Boys A Cont'd
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys C
S16 5th Girls A
S17 5th Girls B
S18 5th Girls C
S19 6th Boys A
S20 6th Boys A Cont'd
S21 6th Boys B
S22 6th Boys B Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S25 6th Boys C
S26 6th Boys C Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C Con'td, Cont'd
S28 6th Girls A
S29 6th Girls B
S30 6th Girls B Cont'd
S31 6th Girls B Cont'd Cont'd
S32 6th Girls C
S33 6th Girls C Cont'd
S34 7th Boys A
S35 7th Boys A Cont'd
S36 7th Boys B
S37 7th Boys B Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S40 7th Boys C
S41 7th Boys C Cont'd
S42 7th Girls A
S43 7th Girls A Cont'd
S44 7th Girls B
S45 7th Girls B Cont'd
S46 7th Girls C
S47 8th Boys A
S48 8th Boys A Cont'd
S49 8th Boys B
S50 8th Boys B Cont'd
S51 8th Boys B Cont'd, Cont'd
S52 8th Boys C
S53 8th Girls A
S54 8th Girls B
S55 8th Girls B Cont'd
S56 8th Girls C

Sunday, December 07, 2014
9:00 am S35 Midwest Crew 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys
10:00 am S54 Francis Howell North White 8th Girls vs Francis Howell Central Silver 8th Girls
11:00 am S53 Francis Howell Central Blue 8th Girls vs Francis Howell North Black 8th Girls
12:00 pm S47 Eureka 8th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
1:00 pm S47 St. Louis Prospects AlexanderForrest 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
2:00 pm S12 Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs St. John's Lutheran Blue 5th Boys
3:00 pm S54 Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Girls vs O'Fallon Christian 8th Girls
4:00 pm S50 Parkway Central White 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
5:00 pm S4 New Melle Vikings 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
6:00 pm S52 Fort Zumwalt North Gold 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
7:00 pm S22 Blue Devils 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 6th Boys
8:00 pm S4 Phantoms 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 4th Boys
Sunday, December 14, 2014
10:00 am S36 Force X 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys
11:00 am S40 Force O 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys
12:00 pm S21 Force X 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
1:00 pm S25 Force O 6th Boys vs Bombers Ashby 6th Boys
2:00 pm S17 Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls vs Parkway West Blue 5th Girls
3:00 pm S18 Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls vs Parkway West Black 5th Girls
4:00 pm S30 CMS Eagles 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
5:00 pm S17 Lady Angels Blue 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
6:00 pm S9 Lady Angels Pink 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 4th Girls
7:00 pm S2 Sporting Shooters 3rd Girls vs Lady Angels White 3rd Girls
Sunday, December 21, 2014
9:00 am S38 Ladue Black 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 7th Boys
10:00 am S29 Force X 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls
11:00 am S17 Force O 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
12:00 pm S29 Force X 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls
1:00 pm S17 Force Z 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
2:00 pm S31 Parkway South 6th Girls vs Force X 6th Girls
3:00 pm S44 Midwest Select 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Girls
4:00 pm S3 Summit Black Timm 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Kell 4th Boys
5:00 pm S41 Wolves Estrel 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys
6:00 pm S52 Flyers Basketball Green 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
7:00 pm S47 Flyers Basketball Gold 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
8:00 pm S50 Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
Sunday, January 18, 2015
1:00 pm S3 Francis Howell 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Kell 4th Boys
2:00 pm S4 Timberland Green 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
3:00 pm S35 Prospects Elite Thomas 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys
4:00 pm S36 Francis Howell White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Boys
5:00 pm S2 Lady Angels White 3rd Girls vs Sporting Shooters 3rd Girls
6:00 pm S9 Lady Angels Pink 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
7:00 pm S17 Lady Angels Blue 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls
8:00 pm S17 Fort Zumwalt North 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls
Sunday, January 25, 2015
12:00 pm S47 Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys vs South City Jets Red 8th Boys
1:00 pm S47 Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys vs South City Jets White 8th Boys
2:00 pm S13 Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys vs South City Jets 5th Boys
3:00 pm S32 Spirits 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
4:00 pm S13 Norco Soccer 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys
Sunday, February 01, 2015
8:00 am S31 Bombers Harris 7th Girls vs Francis Howell Central Blue 6th Girls
9:00 am S54 Francis Howell Central Blue 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Girls
10:00 am S44 Francis Howell Central Blue 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Girls
11:00 am S56 Francis Howell Central Silver 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Girls
12:00 pm S44 Francis Howell Central Silver 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Girls
1:00 pm S4 Ladue White 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
2:00 pm S4 Fort Zumwalt West Purple 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
Sunday, February 08, 2015
9:00 am S14 Mavericks Black 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Boys
10:00 am S32 Eagles Fortuna 6th Girls vs Francis Howell North Black 6th Girls
11:00 am S38 Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 7th Boys
12:00 pm S2 Mavericks 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 3rd Girls
1:00 pm S6 Bombers 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
2:00 pm S29 Knights Red 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls
3:00 pm S4 Fort Zumwalt North Black 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
4:00 pm S32 Knights White 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls
5:00 pm S47 Mavericks Remmers 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
6:00 pm S39 Bombers Collins 7th Boys vs West County 7th Boys Team 3
7:00 pm S44 Mavericks Remmers 7th Girls vs Spirits 7th Girls
8:00 pm S6 Xtreme 4th Boys vs Mavericks Remmers 4th Boys
Sunday, February 15, 2015
12:00 pm S9 Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 4th Girls
1:00 pm S3 Mavericks White 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
2:00 pm S3 Mavericks Black 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 4th Boys
3:00 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls vs Eureka Purple 6th Girls
4:00 pm S44 Francis Howell North Primeau 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Girls
5:00 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls vs Eureka Gold 6th Girls
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00 am S17 Crusaders White 5th Girls vs Knights 4th Girls
10:00 am S4 Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Kell 4th Boys
11:00 am S54 Francis Howell North White 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Girls
12:00 pm S53 Francis Howell North Black 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
1:00 pm S52 Prospects Lucas 8th Boys vs St. Charles West Wright 8th Boys
2:00 pm S53 Northstars 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
3:00 pm S44 Northstars Orange 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Girls
5:00 pm S29 Northstars Orange 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls
6:00 pm S17 Northstars 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
7:00 pm S32 Northstars Blue 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Girls
8:00 pm S24 Outlaws 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 3/6/2015 5:00:33 PM